2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
After SS 2
49 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:49,5
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK Lancer Evo VI  
1:33,5 1:16,0 
 
2 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:53,9 4,4 4,4
1   Peter Vidal 240  
1:34,9 1:19,0 
 
3 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:55,2 5,7 1,3
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan 940  
1:35,2 1:20,0 
 
4 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:56,0 6,5 6,5 0,8
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC Lancer  
1:39,0 1:17,0 
 
5 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 2:56,4 6,9 6,9 0,4
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF Escort  
1:38,4 1:18,0 
 
6 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 2:58,5 9,0 3,3 2,1
2   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika 1:39,5 1:19,0 
 
7 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 2:59,1 9,6 3,9 0,6
3   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK Golf  
1:39,1 1:20,0 
 
8 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:00,0 10,5 4,8 0,9
4   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK Escort  
1:40,0 1:20,0 
 
9 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 3:00,5 11,0 6,6 0,5
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK Ascona  
1:40,5 1:20,0 
 
10 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:00,7 11,2 5,5 0,2
5   Matti Johansson Vara MK 242 Släggräser  
1:39,7 1:21,0 
 
11 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 3:01,1 11,6 5,9 0,4
6   Angela Petré MK Team Westom Kadett GSI  
1:43,1 1:18,0 
 
12 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 3:02,3 12,8 1,2
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK 940  
1:40,3 1:22,0 
 
13 55 Klas-Göran Ryrlén Vänersborgs MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:04,4 14,9 2,1
7   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK Escort RS 1600  
1:42,4 1:22,0 
 
14 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 3:04,6 15,1 2,3 0,2
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK 240  
1:40,6 1:24,0 
 
15 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 3:05,2 15,7 0,6
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport 1:43,2 1:22,0 
 
16 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 3:06,7 17,2 11,5 1,5
8   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS Ascona B  
1:44,7 1:22,0 
 
17 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 3:08,1 18,6 14,2 1,4
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS Clio  
1:45,1 1:23,0 
 
18 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 3:08,7 19,2 3,5 0,6
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS Ibiza  
1:43,7 1:25,0 
 
19 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 3:08,8 19,3 0,1
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS 740  
1:45,8 1:23,0 
 
20 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 3:08,9 19,4 0,1
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK 142  
1:44,9 1:24,0 
 
21 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 3:10,1 20,6 1,2
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing 940  
1:46,1 1:24,0 
 
22 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 3:10,7 21,2 0,6 0,6
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS 940  
1:45,7 1:25,0 
 
23 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 3:11,3 21,8 2,5 0,6
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se 1:45,3 1:26,0 
 
24 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 3:12,2 22,7 0,9
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK 244  
1:47,2 1:25,0 
 
25 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 3:12,9 23,4 4,1 0,7
3   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS Golf 2  
1:50,9 1:22,0 
 
26 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 3:13,2 23,7 1,0 0,3
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil 242  
1:48,2 1:25,0 
 
27 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 3:13,9 24,4 1,7 0,7
3   Anette André Göteborgs MF 242  
1:46,9 1:27,0 
 
28 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 3:15,1 25,6 2,9 1,2
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS 940  
1:49,1 1:26,0 
 
29 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 3:16,2 26,7 21,0 1,1
9   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF Ascona B  
1:50,2 1:26,0 
 
30 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 3:17,1 27,6 11,9 0,9
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS 242  
1:51,1 1:26,0 
 
31 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 3:17,2 27,7 5,0 0,1
5   Patrik Eriksson 740 Gunsan  
1:49,2 1:28,0 
 
32 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 3:19,3 29,8 9,2 2,1
3   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS 244  
1:50,3 1:29,0 
 
33 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 3:20,6 31,1 11,8 1,3
4   Ida Olsson Vara MK Golf  
1:52,6 1:28,0 
 
34 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 3:21,8 32,3 9,6 1,2
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF 940  
Entrant: ugil.se 1:51,8 1:30,0 
 
35 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 3:22,1 32,6 13,2 0,3
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK V4  
1:52,1 1:30,0 
 
35 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 3:22,1 32,6 12,0
4   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF 240  
1:53,1 1:29,0 
 
37 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 3:27,5 38,0 17,4 5,4
5   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:53,5 1:34,0 
 
38 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 3:28,1 38,6 18,0 0,6
6   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan 240  
2:02,1 1:26,0 
 
39 22 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 3:28,8 39,3 0,7
5   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil Escort  
1:59,8 1:29,0 
 
40 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 3:30,2 40,7 21,4 1,4
6   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS Starlet  
1:58,2 1:32,0 
 
41 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 3:34,0 44,5 3,8
1   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK Polo  
1:57,0 1:37,0 
 
42 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:37,1 47,6 3,1 3,1
2   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS 244  
2:00,1 1:37,0 
 
43 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 3:46,2 56,7 36,1 9,1
7   Erik Grek Vara MK 244  
2:06,2 1:40,0 
 
44 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 3:46,8 57,3 36,7 0,6
8   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS 242  
2:10,8 1:36,0 
 
45 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 3:50,0 1:00,5 41,2 3,2
7   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK Starlet  
2:06,0 1:44,0 
 
46 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 4:01,6 1:12,1 51,5 11,6
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK 244  
2:26,6 1:35,0 
 
47 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 4:03,1 1:13,6 54,2 1,5
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS Amazon 122 S  
2:17,1 1:46,0 
 
48 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:37,0 2:47,5 2:26,9 1:33,9
10   Martin Lövgren Skene MS 240  
4:09,0 1:28,0 
 
49 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 8:34,2 5:44,7 5:24,1 2:57,2
11   Johan Dahlström Dals MK 244  
7:00,2 1:34,0