Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | David Forslund | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Subaru | 5:17 | ||||||
1 | Sofia Forslund Emerius | Impreza | |||||||||
Applicant: Team JRM Racing AB | 1:46 | 1:45 | 1:46 | ||||||||||
103 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Mitsubishi | 5:27 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
2 | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||||
1:50 | 1:49 | 1:48 | |||||||||||
114 | Louis Birath | SMK Uppsala | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 5:29 | 12 | 12 | 2 | |||
3 | Linda Birath | SMK Uppsala | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
1:53 | 1:49 | 1:47 | |||||||||||
115 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | VW | 5:36 | 19 | 19 | 7 | |||
4 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
1:55 | 1:51 | 1:50 | |||||||||||
116 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 5:36 | 19 | 19 | ||||
4 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
1:53 | 1:52 | 1:51 | |||||||||||
100 | Matz Eriksson | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 5:37 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |||
6 | Escort | ||||||||||
1:52 | 1:53 | 1:52 | |||||||||||
118 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 5:37 | 20 | 20 | ||||
6 | PO Lundeborg | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
1:54 | 1:52 | 1:51 | |||||||||||
124 | Sebastian Malm | MK Speed | Övriga (A/B) | Nissan | 5:37 | 20 | 20 | ||||
6 | Bo Malm | Botkyrka MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
1:57 | 1:51 | 1:49 | |||||||||||
151 | Daniel Ernstedt | Mälarörarnas MK | Övriga (A/B) | SEAT | 5:37 | 20 | 20 | ||||
6 | Simon Ernatedt | Ibiza | |||||||||
Applicant: CRG RADNE Motor | 1:54 | 1:52 | 1:51 | ||||||||||
122 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Subaru | 5:38 | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||
10 | Carin Forslund Calles | Impreza | |||||||||
1:52 | 1:53 | 1:53 | |||||||||||
106 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 5:39 | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||
11 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 1:54 | 1:53 | 1:52 | ||||||||||
137 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 5:40 | 23 | 23 | 1 | |||
12 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING | 1:55 | 1:52 | 1:53 | ||||||||||
30 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:44 | 27 | 4 | ||||
1 | Sara Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
1:56 | 1:55 | 1:53 | |||||||||||
29 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 5:46 | 29 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
1:58 | 1:54 | 1:54 | |||||||||||
107 | Mats Lindström | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 5:47 | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||
13 | Tarmo Helander | Almunge MK | Escort Mk 2 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. MOTORSPORT | 1:57 | 1:55 | 1:55 | ||||||||||
28 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 5:49 | 32 | 5 | 2 | |||
3 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF 4 Wd | ||||||||
2:00 | 1:54 | 1:55 | |||||||||||
131 | Tobias 'Lilltobbe' Johansson | Skepptuna | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 5:49 | 32 | 32 | ||||
14 | Henric 'Lillsnoppen' Wengrud | Skepptuna | Ascona B | ||||||||
1:57 | 1:55 | 1:57 | |||||||||||
42 | Johan Elovsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Nissan | 5:50 | 33 | 1 | ||||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
2:01 | 1:55 | 1:54 | |||||||||||
26 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:51 | 34 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Galant VR4 | ||||||||
2:01 | 1:55 | 1:55 | |||||||||||
53 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:53 | 36 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | Erik Davidsson | Rasbo MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | 2:00 | 1:58 | 1:55 | ||||||||||
126 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 5:57 | 40 | 40 | 4 | |||
15 | 240 | ||||||||||
Applicant: arc-motorsport | 2:02 | 1:59 | 1:56 | ||||||||||
38 | Björn Olofsson | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:59 | 42 | 9 | 2 | |||
3 | Ulf Johnsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
2:01 | 2:00 | 1:58 | |||||||||||
52 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:59 | 42 | 9 | ||||
3 | Staffan Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | 2:02 | 1:59 | 1:58 | ||||||||||
129 | Alexander Jansson | BSK Motor | Övriga (A/B) | VW | 5:59 | 42 | 42 | ||||
16 | Mats Hägglund | BSK Motor | Golf | ||||||||
2:01 | 2:00 | 1:58 | |||||||||||
59 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:00 | 43 | 10 | 1 | |||
5 | Tomas Eliasson | SMK Gävle | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | 2:02 | 1:59 | 1:59 | ||||||||||
51 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:02 | 45 | 12 | 2 | |||
6 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:02 | 2:01 | 1:59 | |||||||||||
152 | Tobaias Ivarsson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:02 | 45 | 12 | ||||
6 | Conny Sjöqvist | 940 | |||||||||
2:03 | 1:59 | 2:00 | |||||||||||
69 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:02 | 45 | |||||
1 | Nils-Bertil Karlsson | Rimo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:02 | 2:00 | 2:00 | |||||||||||
135 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 6:02 | 45 | 45 | ||||
17 | Kalle Bromark | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:02 | 1:59 | 2:01 | |||||||||||
32 | Joakim Süld | Östhammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:04 | 47 | 14 | 2 | |||
8 | Jennie Süld | Östhammars MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:04 | 2:00 | 2:00 | |||||||||||
34 | Micke Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 6:04 | 47 | 14 | ||||
8 | Malin Roos | Escort | |||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | 2:02 | 2:01 | 2:01 | ||||||||||
40 | Magnus Söderström | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:04 | 47 | 14 | ||||
8 | Ascona B | ||||||||||
2:06 | 2:01 | 1:57 | |||||||||||
84 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 6:05 | 48 | 1 | ||||
1 | Conny Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
2:01 | 2:02 | 2:02 | |||||||||||
56 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:06 | 49 | 16 | 1 | |||
11 | Mikael Eriksson | Vallentuna | Kadett | ||||||||
2:06 | 2:00 | 2:00 | |||||||||||
58 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:06 | 49 | 16 | ||||
11 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
2:08 | 1:59 | 1:59 | |||||||||||
141 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 6:07 | 50 | 50 | 1 | |||
18 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 2:05 | 2:00 | 2:02 | ||||||||||
102 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Övriga (A/B) | Peugeot | 6:08 | 51 | 51 | 1 | |||
19 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
2:03 | 2:02 | 2:03 | |||||||||||
125 | Kurt Ljung | Skepptuna MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 6:09 | 52 | 52 | 1 | |||
20 | Ascona B | ||||||||||
2:06 | 2:01 | 2:02 | |||||||||||
33 | Fredrik Östberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:13 | 56 | 23 | 4 | |||
13 | Joacim Östberg | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
2:08 | 2:03 | 2:02 | |||||||||||
48 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:14 | 57 | 24 | 1 | |||
14 | Stefan Jansson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:04 | 2:06 | 2:04 | |||||||||||
72 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:14 | 57 | 12 | ||||
2 | Joakim Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 240 | ||||||||
2:06 | 2:04 | 2:04 | |||||||||||
24 | Andreas Lindfors | SMK Tierp | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 6:15 | 58 | 31 | 1 | |||
5 | 323 | ||||||||||
2:06 | 2:05 | 2:04 | |||||||||||
86 | Tomas Olsson | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 6:16 | 59 | 59 | 1 | |||
21 | Patric Söderlund | Rasbo MK | Astra | ||||||||
2:11 | 2:03 | 2:02 | |||||||||||
21 | Marcus Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | VW | 6:17 | 1:00 | 1 | ||||
1 | Daniel Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
2:06 | 2:03 | 2:08 | |||||||||||
64 | Gerhard Eklund | Börje SK Motor | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:18 | 1:01 | 16 | 1 | |||
3 | Joakim Wahlqvist | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:06 | 2:04 | 2:08 | |||||||||||
55 | Jonas Tengner | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 6:19 | 1:02 | 29 | 1 | |||
15 | Mats Nilsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Clio Williams | ||||||||
2:08 | 2:06 | 2:05 | |||||||||||
65 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:19 | 1:02 | 17 | ||||
4 | Adam Lidéri | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:10 | 2:04 | 2:05 | |||||||||||
57 | Robert Rehdin | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:23 | 1:06 | 33 | 4 | |||
16 | Rolf Johansson | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:16 | 2:04 | 2:03 | |||||||||||
66 | Fredrik Spångberg | Järfälla MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:23 | 1:06 | 21 | ||||
5 | Jan Spångberg | Järfälla | 242 | ||||||||
2:09 | 2:04 | 2:10 | |||||||||||
87 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 6:23 | 1:06 | 18 | ||||
2 | Helena Sandqvist | 96 V4 | |||||||||
2:14 | 2:05 | 2:04 | |||||||||||
22 | Anton Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:24 | 1:07 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Joel Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:11 | 2:07 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
62 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:24 | 1:07 | 22 | ||||
6 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:12 | 2:06 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
70 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:24 | 1:07 | 22 | ||||
6 | Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:09 | 2:09 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
94 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 6:24 | 1:07 | 19 | ||||
3 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | V4 96 | ||||||||
2:11 | 2:07 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
43 | Jens Branteström | Rasbomk | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:25 | 1:08 | 35 | 1 | |||
17 | Per Christensen | Rasbomk | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: LK:s Blästringstjänst o Lackering | 2:24 | 2:01 | 2:00 | ||||||||||
90 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 6:25 | 1:08 | 20 | ||||
4 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
2:10 | 2:09 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
83 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 6:28 | 1:11 | 23 | 3 | |||
5 | Carina Olsson | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
2:15 | 2:06 | 2:07 | |||||||||||
31 | Mikael Olsson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:29 | 1:12 | 39 | 1 | |||
18 | Mårten Swenson | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:13 | 2:10 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
16 | Jan-Erik Liiten | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Ford | 6:30 | 1:13 | 13 | 1 | |||
3 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | ||||||||
2:15 | 2:08 | 2:07 | |||||||||||
54 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:30 | 1:13 | 40 | ||||
19 | Johanna Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:16 | 2:09 | 2:05 | |||||||||||
60 | Johan Åberg | Skepptuna | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:30 | 1:13 | 28 | ||||
8 | Jesper Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:12 | 2:09 | 2:09 | |||||||||||
67 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:30 | 1:13 | 28 | ||||
8 | Annika Karlsson | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:13 | 2:09 | 2:08 | |||||||||||
12 | Joakim Andersson | SMK Tierp | Grupp E | Volvo | 6:31 | 1:14 | 14 | 1 | |||
4 | Kristoffer Holm | SMK Tierp | 244 | ||||||||
2:13 | 2:10 | 2:08 | |||||||||||
63 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:31 | 1:14 | 29 | ||||
10 | Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:12 | 2:09 | 2:10 | |||||||||||
75 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:31 | 1:14 | 29 | ||||
10 | Malin Eriksson | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
2:15 | 2:10 | 2:06 | |||||||||||
144 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 6:31 | 1:14 | 1:14 | ||||
22 | Peter Henell | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:11 | 2:09 | 2:11 | |||||||||||
73 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:32 | 1:15 | 30 | 1 | |||
12 | Bert Jidebom | Skepptuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:14 | 2:11 | 2:07 | |||||||||||
77 | Jacob Jansson | MK Kopparberg | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 6:32 | 1:15 | |||||
1 | Roland Andersson | MK Kopparberg | 242 | ||||||||
2:16 | 2:07 | 2:09 | |||||||||||
17 | Gustav Nilsson | Ilsbo MK | Grupp E | Ford | 6:34 | 1:17 | 17 | 2 | |||
5 | Jenny Jansson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | ||||||||
2:19 | 2:08 | 2:07 | |||||||||||
14 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:35 | 1:18 | 18 | 1 | |||
6 | Golf | ||||||||||
2:18 | 2:10 | 2:07 | |||||||||||
15 | Fredrik Byrevik | Films MK | Grupp E | Toyota | 6:35 | 1:18 | 18 | ||||
6 | Jonas Byrevik | Films MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:18 | 2:08 | 2:09 | |||||||||||
85 | Jukka Haanpää | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 6:35 | 1:18 | 30 | ||||
6 | Ascona | ||||||||||
2:16 | 2:11 | 2:08 | |||||||||||
91 | Pierre Edmundh | Haninge MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 6:36 | 1:19 | 31 | 1 | |||
7 | Håkan Nyman | Haninge MK | 142 GL | ||||||||
2:15 | 2:12 | 2:09 | |||||||||||
88 | Jan Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 6:40 | 1:23 | 35 | 4 | |||
8 | Amazon | ||||||||||
2:13 | 2:13 | 2:14 | |||||||||||
147 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 6:43 | 1:26 | 38 | 3 | |||
9 | Ulrik Wanersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800s | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 2:14 | 2:14 | 2:15 | ||||||||||
13 | Ronnie Holmdahl | Films MK | Grupp E | Ford | 6:46 | 1:29 | 29 | 3 | |||
8 | Raino Mattsson | Films MK | Sierra | ||||||||
2:18 | 2:15 | 2:13 | |||||||||||
79 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 7:11 | 1:54 | 39 | 25 | |||
2 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:24 | 2:20 | 2:27 | |||||||||||
19 | Kenth Westerlund | Skepptuna | Grupp E | Peugeot | 7:13 | 1:56 | 56 | 2 | |||
9 | Robin Westerlund | Skepptuna | 205 | ||||||||
2:29 | 2:24 | 2:20 | |||||||||||
20 | Peter Svensson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 7:17 | 2:00 | 1:00 | 4 | |||
10 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:27 | 2:27 | 2:23 | |||||||||||
80 | Peter Salåker | SMK Hedemora | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 7:17 | 2:00 | 45 | ||||
3 | Joakim Boberg | SMK Hedemora | Saab 600 GLS | ||||||||
2:23 | 2:18 | 2:36 | |||||||||||
92 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 11:39 | 6:22 | 5:34 | 4:22 | |||
10 | 142 | ||||||||||
2:09 | 2:04 | 7:26 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |