Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 5:16 | |||||
1 | Maria Andersson | MK Ran Askersund | Focus WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | |||||||||||
2 | 226 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Conny Erixon | Kullings MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
3 | 62 | Robin Sandberg | Ryds MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:21 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Pecka Svensson | Wäxjö MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
4 | 227 | Lars Hedqvist | Munkfors MC | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:28 | 12 | 12 | 7 | ||
4 | Björn Engström | Lancer Evo VI | |||||||||
5 | 75 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:30 | 14 | 2 | |||
1 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
6 | 77 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:31 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 JB | ||||||||
7 | 68 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 5:33 | 17 | 17 | 2 | ||
5 | Anders Wallbom | Escort WRC | |||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
8 | 79 | Patrik Johansson | Växjö MS | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:36 | 20 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Jesper Johansson | Ryds MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
9 | 86 | Peter Zachrisson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:37 | 21 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Anders Fredriksson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 | |||||||||||
10 | 64 | Joachim Borg | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:38 | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||
6 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
10 | 76 | Kent Persson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:38 | 22 | 8 | |||
5 | Lars Inge Björlin | Säffle MC | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB | |||||||||||
12 | 71 | Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson | Forshaga MC | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 5:39 | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||
7 | Anders Moberg | Forshaga MC | GTR | ||||||||
13 | 83 | Jonas Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:41 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
6 | Jörgen Lindahl | Ryds MK | Corolla | ||||||||
13 | 84 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:41 | 25 | 11 | |||
6 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | Corolla | ||||||||
15 | 72 | Anders Fredricsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:42 | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||
8 | Jenny Åman | Mälaröarnas MK | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
Applicant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team | |||||||||||
16 | 63 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:43 | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||
9 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
16 | 73 | Anders Jonasson | Wäxjö MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:43 | 27 | 27 | |||
9 | Andreas Söderström | Ryds MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
Applicant: www.jonassonmotorsport.com | |||||||||||
16 | 85 | Anders Gullstrand | Kil MK Bil | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:43 | 27 | 13 | |||
8 | Stina Cebers | Säffle MC | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Scanauto Motorsport | |||||||||||
19 | 225 | Robert Persson | Munkfors MC | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 5:44 | 28 | 14 | 1 | ||
9 | Per Larsson | Munkfors MC | 9-3 KitCar E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | |||||||||||
19 | 87 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:44 | 28 | 14 | |||
9 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
21 | 94 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:45 | 29 | 15 | 1 | ||
11 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
22 | 78 | Anders Persson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:46 | 30 | 16 | 1 | ||
12 | Tobias Tobiasson | SMK Trollhättan | 940 | ||||||||
23 | 69 | Christian Johansson | Vara MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:47 | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||
11 | Ida Olsson | Vara MK | Impreza | ||||||||
23 | 92 | David Bellborg | Ryds MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 5:47 | 31 | 17 | |||
13 | Nicole Bellborg | Ryds MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
25 | 88 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:48 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
14 | Dennis Carlberg | Teknis MC | 940 JB | ||||||||
26 | 97 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 5:49 | 33 | 19 | 1 | ||
15 | Johan Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Golf | ||||||||
27 | 96 | Daniel Munk Johansson | Kullings MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:51 | 35 | 21 | 2 | ||
16 | Daniel Westlund | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
28 | 56 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 5:52 | 36 | 1 | |||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
28 | 176 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 5:52 | 36 | ||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
30 | 81 | Patrik Gerdin | Forshaga MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:54 | 38 | 24 | 2 | ||
17 | Leif Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | 240 | ||||||||
30 | 95 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:54 | 38 | 24 | |||
17 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
32 | 89 | Bo Almgren | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd | VW | 5:55 | 39 | 25 | 1 | ||
19 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarna MK | Golf 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team | |||||||||||
32 | 98 | Mats Larsson | Nora MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:55 | 39 | 25 | |||
19 | Henrik Eriksson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverksta´n i Nora | |||||||||||
34 | 80 | Stefan Åhsberg | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:57 | 41 | 27 | 2 | ||
21 | Anders Johansson | MK Team Westom | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika | |||||||||||
34 | 189 | Kalle Andersson | Laxå MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:57 | 41 | ||||
1 | Micael Carlsson | 242 | |||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
36 | 91 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:59 | 43 | 29 | 2 | ||
22 | Per-Magnus Ericsson | MK Ran Askersund | Corsa | ||||||||
37 | 53 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:03 | 47 | 11 | 4 | ||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
38 | 50 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:04 | 48 | 12 | 1 | ||
3 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
38 | 93 | Mats Moberg | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:04 | 48 | 34 | |||
23 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Ascona B | ||||||||
38 | 124 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:04 | 48 | ||||
1 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
41 | 123 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:05 | 49 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
42 | 127 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:06 | 50 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksele MK | 940 | ||||||||
42 | 128 | Emanuel Karlborg | Västra Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:06 | 50 | 2 | |||
3 | Rolf G Ericson | Finspångs MS | 940 | ||||||||
44 | 52 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 6:07 | 51 | 15 | 1 | ||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
44 | 171 | Robin Pettersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:07 | 51 | 15 | |||
2 | Christian Eriksson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 Tbg | ||||||||
44 | 173 | Pelle Berg | Munkfors MC | B-förare 2wd | BMW | 6:07 | 51 | 15 | |||
2 | Conny Isemo | Hamra Racing | Compact | ||||||||
47 | 57 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 6:08 | 52 | 1 | |||
1 | Christian Larsson | Tjust MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
47 | 131 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Dals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:08 | 52 | 4 | |||
5 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | 740 | ||||||||
49 | 47 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 6:10 | 54 | 18 | 2 | ||
5 | Niklas Johansson | Ryds MK | 142 | ||||||||
49 | 133 | Johan Ydrefalk | Laxå MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:10 | 54 | 6 | |||
6 | Sandra Karlsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
51 | 43 | Ruben Davidsson | VÖMK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 6:11 | 55 | 19 | 1 | ||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | 142 | ||||||||
51 | 222 | Egon Glenn Ström | SMK Trollhättan | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:11 | 55 | 41 | |||
24 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | 240 | ||||||||
51 | 126 | Nils Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:11 | 55 | 7 | |||
7 | Fredrik Andrén | Umeå AK | 940 | ||||||||
54 | 46 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:12 | 56 | 20 | 1 | ||
7 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
54 | 49 | Staffan Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 6:12 | 56 | 20 | |||
7 | Rolf Sörensen | Degerfors RC | 140 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
54 | 180 | Daniel Johansson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:12 | 56 | 20 | |||
4 | Magnus Lundgren | Norrahammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
57 | 224 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:13 | 57 | 1 | |||
1 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | Swift | ||||||||
57 | 59 | Maria Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Tjej-RM | Peugeot | 6:13 | 57 | 5 | |||
2 | Göran Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 306 | ||||||||
57 | 125 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:13 | 57 | 9 | |||
8 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
57 | 186 | Lars-Erik Fredriksson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:13 | 57 | 16 | |||
2 | Håkan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
61 | 15 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 6:14 | 58 | 1 | |||
1 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
61 | 32 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:14 | 58 | ||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
61 | 129 | Henrik Enner | Likenäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:14 | 58 | 10 | |||
9 | Erland Stigsson | Kils MK Bil | 940 | ||||||||
61 | 154 | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:14 | 58 | 10 | |||
9 | Stefan Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | 944 | ||||||||
65 | 169 | Karl Tyrén | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:15 | 59 | 23 | 1 | ||
5 | Stefan Jonsson | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 | ||||||||
65 | 172 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 6:15 | 59 | 23 | |||
5 | Micke Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
67 | 55 | Magnus Wigren | Arlöv MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 6:17 | 1:01 | 25 | 2 | ||
9 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | |||||||||||
67 | 146 | Pär Johansson | Laxå MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:17 | 1:01 | 13 | |||
11 | Pär Edrell | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
69 | 23 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:20 | 1:04 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
69 | 181 | Linus Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 6:20 | 1:04 | 28 | |||
7 | Daniel Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | Clio | ||||||||
71 | 90 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:21 | 1:05 | 51 | 1 | ||
25 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
71 | 141 | Christopher Zeijlon | Anderstorps RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:21 | 1:05 | 17 | |||
12 | Henrik Andersson | Gislaveds MK | 240 | ||||||||
71 | 142 | Emil Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:21 | 1:05 | 17 | |||
12 | Tom Eriksson | Vännäs MK | 240 | ||||||||
74 | 166 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 6:22 | 1:06 | 1 | |||
1 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
75 | 74 | Janne Gustafson | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 6:23 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 1 | ||
12 | Pia Klemming | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
75 | 130 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:23 | 1:07 | 19 | |||
14 | Daniel Frykemo | Likenäs MK | 940 | ||||||||
77 | 14 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 6:24 | 1:08 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
77 | 27 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:24 | 1:08 | 10 | |||
3 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
77 | 174 | Mikael Ljungberg | Degegerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:24 | 1:08 | 32 | |||
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Cmk Karlskoga | 940 | ||||||||
80 | 143 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:25 | 1:09 | 21 | 1 | ||
15 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
81 | 24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 6:26 | 1:10 | 12 | 1 | ||
4 | Pär Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
81 | 135 | Roger Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:26 | 1:10 | 22 | |||
16 | Erik Sundblad | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
81 | 137 | Peter Fager | Kinds MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:26 | 1:10 | 22 | |||
16 | Anneli Johnzon | Varbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bojan Racing | |||||||||||
84 | 104 | Stefan Ottosson | Vetlanda RRC | Grupp E | VW | 6:27 | 1:11 | 1 | |||
1 | Janne Rydh | Arlövs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
84 | 185 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:27 | 1:11 | 30 | |||
3 | Martin Carmesten | Munkfors MC | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
86 | 108 | Patrik Sundqvist | Ljungby MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:28 | 1:12 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Peter Ryberg | Golf Ll | |||||||||
86 | 112 | Erik Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:28 | 1:12 | 1 | |||
2 | Hans Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | Golf | ||||||||
88 | 21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:29 | 1:13 | 15 | 1 | ||
5 | Mattias A | Skeppstuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
88 | 42 | Kjell Svensson | Gränna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:29 | 1:13 | 37 | |||
10 | Göran Svensson | SHRA Mantorp | V4 | ||||||||
88 | 149 | Roger Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:29 | 1:13 | 25 | |||
18 | Charlott Holmqvist | Vännäs MK | 240 | ||||||||
91 | 221 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 6:30 | 1:14 | 38 | 1 | ||
11 | Thomas Klerehag | 142 | |||||||||
91 | 103 | Micke Lindholm | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | Volvo | 6:30 | 1:14 | 3 | |||
4 | Conny Johansson | 940 | |||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
93 | 220 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 6:31 | 1:15 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Anders Dicander | Mustang | |||||||||
93 | 41 | Lars-Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 6:31 | 1:15 | 39 | |||
12 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
95 | 1 | Rickard Wickman | Kolsva MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:32 | 1:16 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | Sebastian Johansson | Kolsva MS | Swift GTI Mk 2 | ||||||||
95 | 28 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:32 | 1:16 | 18 | |||
7 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
95 | 134 | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:32 | 1:16 | 28 | |||
19 | Kai-Ove Andersson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||||
95 | 152 | Andreas Björkman | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:32 | 1:16 | 28 | |||
19 | Pär Engström | Degerfors RC | 244 | ||||||||
99 | 25 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:33 | 1:17 | 19 | 1 | ||
8 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
100 | 3 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:34 | 1:18 | 21 | 1 | ||
3 | Hans Sylvan | Djursholms MK | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
100 | 139 | Tore Bigsten | Götene MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:34 | 1:18 | 30 | |||
21 | Torbjörn Fagerlind | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
102 | 30 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:35 | 1:19 | 21 | 1 | ||
9 | Peter Hultberg | Björnjägarns RC | 544 Evo | ||||||||
102 | 107 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | Grupp E | Ford | 6:35 | 1:19 | 8 | |||
5 | Anders Floman | Teknis MC | Escort | ||||||||
104 | 4 | Ulf Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:36 | 1:20 | 23 | 1 | ||
4 | Henrik Rydèn | Kullings MS | GTI | ||||||||
104 | 6 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:36 | 1:20 | 23 | |||
4 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
106 | 45 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:37 | 1:21 | 45 | 1 | ||
13 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing team | |||||||||||
106 | 136 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:37 | 1:21 | 33 | |||
22 | Lars Lundblad | Degerfors RC | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
108 | 2 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:38 | 1:22 | 25 | 1 | ||
6 | Roger Lindholm | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
108 | 34 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 6:38 | 1:22 | ||||
1 | Jan Blom | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
108 | 39 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:38 | 1:22 | 46 | |||
14 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
108 | 113 | Santosh Berggren | Falköpings MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:38 | 1:22 | 11 | |||
6 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Golf | ||||||||
108 | 150 | Anders Karlsson | MK Team Westom | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:38 | 1:22 | 34 | |||
23 | Jan Rosenkvist | Årjängs MK | 740 | ||||||||
108 | 184 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:38 | 1:22 | 41 | |||
4 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
114 | 148 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:39 | 1:23 | 35 | 1 | ||
24 | Johan Pettersson | Storfors MK | 240 JB | ||||||||
115 | 190 | Jonas Stange | Storfors MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:41 | 1:25 | 44 | 2 | ||
5 | Torbjörn Starborg | Storfors MK | 242 | ||||||||
116 | 26 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:42 | 1:26 | 28 | 1 | ||
10 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
116 | 29 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:42 | 1:26 | 28 | |||
10 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
116 | 102 | Daniel Molin | Skene MS | Grupp E | VW | 6:42 | 1:26 | 15 | |||
7 | Magnus Widmark | Skene MS | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se | |||||||||||
116 | 145 | Martin Adolfsson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:42 | 1:26 | 38 | |||
25 | Christian Hjort | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
120 | 9 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 6:43 | 1:27 | 1 | |||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
120 | 58 | Lena Sandelius | Göteborgs MF | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 6:43 | 1:27 | 35 | |||
3 | Ragnar Sandelius | Göteborgs MF | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ugil.se | |||||||||||
120 | 140 | Jimmy Wessbo | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:43 | 1:27 | 39 | |||
26 | Robert Teiffel | Kullings MS | 740 | ||||||||
120 | 151 | Thomas Andersson | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:43 | 1:27 | 39 | |||
26 | Tobias Grammer | Storfors MK | 242 | ||||||||
124 | 36 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:44 | 1:28 | 52 | 1 | ||
15 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
124 | 120 | Ronny Filipsson | Laxå MK | Grupp E | Honda | 6:44 | 1:28 | 17 | |||
8 | Erik Vogel | SMK Karlskoga | Civic | ||||||||
126 | 8 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 6:45 | 1:29 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 S | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
126 | 223 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 6:45 | 1:29 | ||||
1 | Louise Lidebjer | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
126 | 11 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 6:45 | 1:29 | ||||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
126 | 18 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:45 | 1:29 | 31 | |||
12 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB | |||||||||||
126 | 37 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:45 | 1:29 | 53 | |||
16 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
126 | 163 | Markus Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:45 | 1:29 | 41 | |||
28 | Fredrik Kruskopf | MK Team Treske | 740 | ||||||||
132 | 100 | Ulf Berggren | Kils MK Bil | Grupp E | VW | 6:47 | 1:31 | 20 | 2 | ||
9 | Lennart Hedlund | Kils MK Bil | Golf | ||||||||
133 | 38 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:48 | 1:32 | 56 | 1 | ||
17 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
134 | 40 | Anders Johansson | SMK Hörby | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:49 | 1:33 | 57 | 1 | ||
18 | C G Wilke | Hässleholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | |||||||||||
134 | 60 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 6:49 | 1:33 | 41 | |||
4 | Cecilia von Hebel | Nora MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
134 | 109 | Martin Skärin | Skilingaryds MK | Grupp E | Mitsubishi | 6:49 | 1:33 | 22 | |||
10 | Nicklas Petersson | Skilingaryds MK | Galant Evo 0 | ||||||||
137 | 157 | Markus Johnzon | Varbergs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:52 | 1:36 | 48 | 3 | ||
29 | Peter Dahlsund | Varbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
138 | 33 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 6:54 | 1:38 | 16 | 2 | ||
2 | Olle Asplund | Amazon | |||||||||
139 | 110 | Pierre Andersson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Grupp E | Saab | 6:55 | 1:39 | 28 | 1 | ||
11 | Cristhian Ohlsson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
140 | 19 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 6:56 | 1:40 | 42 | 1 | ||
13 | Kenneth Hansson | MSK Hammaren | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | |||||||||||
140 | 106 | Robin Svensson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Grupp E | VW | 6:56 | 1:40 | 29 | |||
12 | Roger Svensson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Golf | ||||||||
140 | 158 | Martin Eriksson | Stuguns MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 6:56 | 1:40 | 52 | |||
30 | Daniel Edholm | Stuguns MK | 242 | ||||||||
143 | 121 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grupp E | Opel | 6:59 | 1:43 | 32 | 3 | ||
13 | Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | Ascona B | ||||||||
144 | 144 | Monica Bäckström | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:00 | 1:44 | 56 | 1 | ||
31 | Johnny Bäckström | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
144 | 159 | Kristian Gustavsson | MK Ran Askersund | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:00 | 1:44 | 56 | |||
31 | Björn Gustavsson | Hallsbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
146 | 114 | Fredrik Karlsson | Västerås MS | Grupp E | Opel | 7:01 | 1:45 | 34 | 1 | ||
14 | Markus Karlsson | Västerås MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
146 | 183 | Andreas Arwidson | Falköping MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 7:01 | 1:45 | ||||
1 | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||||
148 | 115 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | Grupp E | VW | 7:04 | 1:48 | 37 | 3 | ||
15 | Mikael 'Trampen' Svensk | Värmdö MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
149 | 155 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:06 | 1:50 | 1:02 | 2 | ||
33 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
149 | 161 | Oskar Lundmark | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:06 | 1:50 | 1:02 | |||
33 | Eric Holgersson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
151 | 17 | Jan Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:08 | 1:52 | 54 | 2 | ||
14 | Lars Åke Ericsson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
151 | 105 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grupp E | Ford | 7:08 | 1:52 | 41 | |||
16 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Escort | ||||||||
153 | 12 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 7:10 | 1:54 | 56 | 2 | ||
3 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
154 | 164 | Kristoffer Paulsson | SMK Örebro | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:12 | 1:56 | 1:08 | 2 | ||
35 | Peter Sundqvist | 240 | |||||||||
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM | |||||||||||
154 | 188 | Tobias Nordwall | Storfors MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:12 | 1:56 | 1:15 | |||
6 | Peter Nordwall | Storfors MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
156 | 156 | Rickard Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:15 | 1:59 | 1:11 | 3 | ||
36 | Maria Göhle | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
157 | 111 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | Grupp E | Ford | 7:16 | 2:00 | 49 | 1 | ||
17 | Anders Persson | SMK Karlskoga | Sierra | ||||||||
158 | 122 | Håkan Bauer | Finspångs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 7:21 | 2:05 | 54 | 5 | ||
18 | Marika Eng | Laxå MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
158 | 153 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:21 | 2:05 | 1:17 | |||
37 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
160 | 116 | Lennart Ehrencrona | Årjängs MK | Grupp E | VW | 7:22 | 2:06 | 55 | 1 | ||
19 | Sven Erik Gustafsson | Årjängs MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
161 | 182 | Ronny Gräsberg | Munkfors MC | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 7:31 | 2:15 | 1:39 | 9 | ||
9 | Jonas Larsson | Munkfors MC | Escort Mk II RS 2000 | ||||||||
162 | 16 | Martin Miles | Mariestads MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:34 | 2:18 | 1:20 | 3 | ||
15 | Stellan Karlsson | Mariestads MS | Amazon | ||||||||
162 | 119 | Martin Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Grupp E | Volvo | 7:34 | 2:18 | 1:07 | |||
20 | Kenth Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 242 | ||||||||
164 | 118 | Mats 'Malta' Andersson | SMK Hedemora | Grupp E | Saab | 7:39 | 2:23 | 1:12 | 5 | ||
21 | Joakim Laine | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
165 | 101 | Jan Flink | Teknis MC | Grupp E | Ford | 7:53 | 2:37 | 1:26 | 14 | ||
22 | Hans Jonsson | Nora MK | Escort | ||||||||
166 | 160 | Jonas Kolbert | Vara MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:00 | 2:44 | 1:56 | 7 | ||
38 | Erik Grek | Vara MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Moelven List AB Lidköping | |||||||||||
167 | 13 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 8:10 | 2:54 | 1:56 | 10 | ||
4 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
168 | 117 | Carl-Magnus Ivarsson | Lidköpings MSF | Grupp E | VW | 8:32 | 3:16 | 2:05 | 22 | ||
23 | Mattias Kilhström | Lidköping MSF | Golf II | ||||||||
169 | 31 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 13:03 | 7:47 | 6:49 | 4:31 | ||
16 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
170 | 170 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 15:43 | 10:27 | 9:51 | 2:40 | ||
10 | Fredrik Rudmalm | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
171 | 22 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:08 | 22:52 | 21:54 | 12:25 | ||
17 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |