Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 33:39 | |||||
1 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | 9:47 | 10:05 | 13:47 | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 33:57 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | Tomas Thorszelius | Lancer VII | |||||||||
10:10 | 10:11 | 13:36 | |||||||||||
3 | 43 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 34:20 | 41 | 23 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 9:49 | 10:18 | 14:13 | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 34:34 | 55 | 55 | 14 | ||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 10:07 | 10:10 | 14:17 | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 34:50 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 16 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | 10:08 | 10:19 | 14:23 | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 34:57 | 1:18 | 1:18 | 7 | ||
5 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 10:07 | 10:22 | 14:28 | ||||||||||
7 | 55 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 35:05 | 1:26 | 45 | 8 | ||
2 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
10:00 | 10:37 | 14:28 | |||||||||||
8 | 32 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 35:16 | 1:37 | 1:37 | 11 | ||
6 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 10:21 | 10:32 | 14:23 | ||||||||||
9 | 59 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 35:23 | 1:44 | 1:03 | 7 | ||
3 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
10:08 | 10:38 | 14:37 | |||||||||||
10 | 29 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 35:24 | 1:45 | 1:45 | 1 | ||
7 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
10:14 | 10:30 | 14:40 | |||||||||||
11 | 203 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 35:25 | 1:46 | 1:05 | 1 | ||
4 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI Motorsport | 10:08 | 10:32 | 14:45 | ||||||||||
12 | 48 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 35:39 | 2:00 | 1:19 | 14 | ||
5 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
10:21 | 10:39 | 14:39 | |||||||||||
13 | 33 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 35:49 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 10 | ||
8 | Lars-Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
10:21 | 10:39 | 14:49 | |||||||||||
14 | 25 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 35:55 | 2:16 | 2:16 | 6 | ||
9 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
10:38 | 10:31 | 14:46 | |||||||||||
15 | 26 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 35:57 | 2:18 | 2:18 | 2 | ||
10 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
11:03 | 10:22 | 14:32 | |||||||||||
16 | 83 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 36:08 | 2:29 | 11 | |||
1 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
10:23 | 10:44 | 15:01 | |||||||||||
17 | 38 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 36:16 | 2:37 | 2:37 | 8 | ||
11 | Leif Lindberg | Evo | |||||||||
10:19 | 10:36 | 15:21 | |||||||||||
18 | 30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 36:25 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 9 | ||
12 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 10:26 | 10:42 | 15:17 | ||||||||||
18 | 46 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 36:25 | 2:46 | 2:05 | |||
6 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 10:38 | 10:46 | 15:01 | ||||||||||
20 | 90 | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 36:28 | 2:49 | 20 | 3 | ||
2 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Golf II | ||||||||
10:26 | 10:55 | 15:07 | |||||||||||
21 | 53 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 36:53 | 3:14 | 2:33 | 25 | ||
7 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
10:58 | 11:09 | 14:46 | |||||||||||
22 | 76 | Mikael Grumer | Säffle MC | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 36:55 | 3:16 | 2 | |||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Kullings MS | Lancer RS | ||||||||
10:50 | 10:53 | 15:12 | |||||||||||
23 | 45 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 37:04 | 3:25 | 2:44 | 9 | ||
8 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner | 10:33 | 11:08 | 15:23 | ||||||||||
24 | 44 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 37:09 | 3:30 | 2:49 | 5 | ||
9 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR | 10:51 | 11:01 | 15:17 | ||||||||||
25 | 86 | Björn Lindberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 37:15 | 3:36 | 1:07 | 6 | ||
3 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
10:40 | 11:05 | 15:30 | |||||||||||
26 | 50 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 37:18 | 3:39 | 2:58 | 3 | ||
10 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
10:29 | 11:16 | 15:33 | |||||||||||
27 | 71 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 37:38 | 3:59 | 20 | |||
1 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
10:41 | 11:22 | 15:35 | |||||||||||
28 | 91 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 37:44 | 4:05 | 1:36 | 6 | ||
4 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
10:48 | 11:17 | 15:39 | |||||||||||
29 | 88 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 37:47 | 4:08 | 1:39 | 3 | ||
5 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 10:43 | 11:00 | 15:44 | ||||||||||
30 | 105 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 37:49 | 4:10 | 2 | |||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf II | ||||||||
10:42 | 11:12 | 15:55 | |||||||||||
31 | 41 | Allan Sundström | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Lancia | 38:09 | 4:30 | 4:30 | 20 | ||
13 | Vesa Akola | Vallentuna MK | Delta HF Integrale | ||||||||
10:54 | 11:28 | 15:47 | |||||||||||
32 | 72 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 38:14 | 4:35 | 36 | 5 | ||
2 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | 740 | ||||||||
10:46 | 11:28 | 16:00 | |||||||||||
33 | 80 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 38:34 | 4:55 | 2:26 | 20 | ||
6 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
11:26 | 11:16 | 15:52 | |||||||||||
34 | 85 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 38:44 | 5:05 | 2:36 | 10 | ||
7 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
10:55 | 11:32 | 16:17 | |||||||||||
35 | 58 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 38:58 | 5:19 | 4:38 | 14 | ||
11 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
11:16 | 11:36 | 16:06 | |||||||||||
36 | 205 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 39:04 | 5:25 | 4:44 | 6 | ||
12 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
11:05 | 11:49 | 16:10 | |||||||||||
36 | 106 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 39:04 | 5:25 | 1:15 | |||
2 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Astra Opc | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | 10:59 | 11:40 | 16:25 | ||||||||||
38 | 57 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 39:06 | 5:27 | 4:46 | 2 | ||
13 | Magnus Brudigam | Västerås MS | 940 | ||||||||
11:08 | 11:35 | 16:23 | |||||||||||
39 | 69 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 39:18 | 5:39 | 1:40 | 12 | ||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
11:11 | 11:54 | 16:13 | |||||||||||
40 | 87 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 39:34 | 5:55 | 3:26 | 16 | ||
8 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:26 | 11:43 | 16:25 | |||||||||||
41 | 104 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 39:57 | 6:18 | 2:08 | 23 | ||
3 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
11:08 | 12:38 | 16:11 | |||||||||||
42 | 77 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 40:32 | 6:53 | 3:37 | 35 | ||
2 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
11:27 | 12:15 | 16:50 | |||||||||||
43 | 108 | Torbjörn Forsling | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 40:43 | 7:04 | 2:54 | 11 | ||
4 | Lars Lingvall | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
11:29 | 11:50 | 17:24 | |||||||||||
44 | 5 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 40:46 | 7:07 | 3 | |||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
11:44 | 12:18 | 16:44 | |||||||||||
45 | 68 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 40:50 | 7:11 | 3:12 | 4 | ||
4 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 11:09 | 11:38 | 18:03 | ||||||||||
46 | 75 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 40:54 | 7:15 | 3:59 | 4 | ||
3 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | 323 | ||||||||
11:48 | 10:40 | 16:26 | |||||||||||
47 | 66 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 41:36 | 7:57 | 3:58 | 42 | ||
5 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | 11:23 | 11:36 | 18:37 | ||||||||||
48 | 113 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 41:39 | 8:00 | 3 | |||
1 | Erik Larsson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:44 | 12:33 | 17:22 | |||||||||||
49 | 107 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 41:54 | 8:15 | 4:05 | 15 | ||
5 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
15:14 | 11:12 | 15:28 | |||||||||||
50 | 95 | Andrew Rönnle | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 41:56 | 8:17 | 5:48 | 2 | ||
9 | Jesper Lantz | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Sierra | ||||||||
11:40 | 12:30 | 17:46 | |||||||||||
50 | 98 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 41:56 | 8:17 | ||||
1 | Jan Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | 11:46 | 12:21 | 16:49 | ||||||||||
52 | 73 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 42:01 | 8:22 | 4:23 | 5 | ||
6 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
11:55 | 12:29 | 17:17 | |||||||||||
53 | 64 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 42:21 | 8:42 | 8:01 | 20 | ||
14 | Ulf Nilsson | Ryds MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:36 | 19:30 | |||||||||||
54 | 3 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74 | Saab | 42:39 | 9:00 | 18 | |||
1 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 12:19 | 12:58 | 17:22 | ||||||||||
55 | 110 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 43:08 | 9:29 | 5:19 | 29 | ||
6 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
12:11 | 12:37 | 18:20 | |||||||||||
56 | 63 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 43:11 | 9:32 | 8:51 | 3 | ||
15 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
11:17 | 11:43 | 20:11 | |||||||||||
57 | 115 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 43:38 | 9:59 | 1:59 | 27 | ||
2 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
12:10 | 12:46 | 17:42 | |||||||||||
58 | 18 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 43:42 | 10:03 | 4 | |||
1 | Johan Hellstenius | Borlänge MK | Swift | ||||||||
12:43 | 13:37 | 17:22 | |||||||||||
59 | 8 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Mazda | 44:25 | 10:46 | 3:39 | 43 | ||
2 | Per Anemar | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
13:01 | 13:08 | 18:16 | |||||||||||
60 | 102 | Stefan Olsson | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 44:27 | 10:48 | 6:38 | 2 | ||
7 | Anders Lind | Hedesunda MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
12:06 | 13:12 | 19:09 | |||||||||||
61 | 13 | Rickard Wickman | Kolsva MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 44:40 | 11:01 | 58 | 13 | ||
2 | Sebastian Johansson | Kolsva MS | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
12:59 | 13:29 | 18:12 | |||||||||||
62 | 12 | Dennis Larsson | Malungs MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 46:12 | 12:33 | 2:30 | 1:32 | ||
3 | Jesper Pernemar | Sandvikens MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhl´s Bildelar AB | 13:19 | 13:55 | 18:58 | ||||||||||
63 | 24 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 47:23 | 13:44 | 13:44 | 1:11 | ||
14 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
10:14 | 10:27 | 26:42 | |||||||||||
64 | 11 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 50:16 | 16:37 | 6:34 | 2:53 | ||
4 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
19:46 | 13:16 | 17:14 | |||||||||||
65 | 111 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 50:28 | 16:49 | 8:49 | 12 | ||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
12:25 | 19:33 | 18:30 | |||||||||||
66 | 204 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 51:47 | 18:08 | 1:19 | |||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
14:33 | 15:32 | 20:52 | |||||||||||
67 | 9 | Sebastian Zielinski | Haninge MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 52:22 | 18:43 | 11:36 | 35 | ||
3 | Johan Strand | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
15:38 | 15:50 | 20:54 | |||||||||||
68 | 4 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 53:19 | 19:40 | 12:33 | 57 | ||
4 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
12:30 | 22:28 | 18:21 | |||||||||||
69 | 119 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 55:14 | 21:35 | 3:27 | 1:55 | ||
2 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
14:55 | 16:18 | 22:31 | |||||||||||
70 | 116 | Christopher Nilsson | Värmdö MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 57:22 | 23:43 | 15:43 | 2:08 | ||
4 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
14:55 | 16:23 | 22:54 | |||||||||||
71 | 15 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 57:47 | 24:08 | 14:05 | 25 | ||
5 | Roger Lindholm | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
14:01 | 24:35 | 19:11 | |||||||||||
72 | 202 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 1:00:19 | 26:40 | 8:32 | 2:32 | ||
3 | Tryggve Johansson | SMK Arboga | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:11 | 17:40 | 25:28 | |||||||||||
73 | 52 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:01:02 | 27:23 | 43 | |||
16 | P- O Lundborg | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
11:17 | 28:07 | 17:08 | |||||||||||
74 | 120 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 1:02:36 | 28:57 | 10:49 | 1:34 | ||
4 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlands Energi | 24:39 | 14:32 | 22:05 | ||||||||||
75 | 67 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 1:06:19 | 32:40 | 28:41 | 3:43 | ||
7 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
24:02 | 23:51 | 17:06 | |||||||||||
76 | 118 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 1:09:48 | 36:09 | 18:01 | 3:29 | ||
5 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
20:09 | 21:07 | 27:52 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |