Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 19:52 | |||||
1 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | 9:47 | 10:05 | ||||||||||
2 | 43 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 20:07 | 15 | 15 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 9:49 | 10:18 | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 20:17 | 25 | 25 | 10 | ||
2 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 10:07 | 10:10 | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:21 | 29 | 29 | 4 | ||
3 | Tomas Thorszelius | Lancer VII | |||||||||
10:10 | 10:11 | |||||||||||
5 | 31 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:27 | 35 | 35 | 6 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | 10:08 | 10:19 | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 20:29 | 37 | 37 | 2 | ||
5 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 10:07 | 10:22 | ||||||||||
7 | 55 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 20:37 | 45 | 30 | 8 | ||
2 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
10:00 | 10:37 | |||||||||||
8 | 203 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 20:40 | 48 | 33 | 3 | ||
3 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI Motorsport | 10:08 | 10:32 | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:41 | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||
6 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
10:14 | 10:27 | |||||||||||
10 | 29 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:44 | 52 | 52 | 3 | ||
7 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
10:14 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
11 | 59 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 20:46 | 54 | 39 | 2 | ||
4 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
10:08 | 10:38 | |||||||||||
12 | 32 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 20:53 | 1:01 | 1:01 | 7 | ||
8 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 10:21 | 10:32 | ||||||||||
13 | 38 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:55 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 2 | ||
9 | Leif Lindberg | Evo | |||||||||
10:19 | 10:36 | |||||||||||
14 | 33 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:00 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 5 | ||
10 | Lars-Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
10:21 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
14 | 48 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:00 | 1:08 | 53 | |||
5 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
10:21 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
16 | 83 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 21:07 | 1:15 | 7 | |||
1 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
10:23 | 10:44 | |||||||||||
17 | 30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 21:08 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 1 | ||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 10:26 | 10:42 | ||||||||||
18 | 25 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:09 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1 | ||
12 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
10:38 | 10:31 | |||||||||||
19 | 201 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 21:18 | 1:26 | 1:26 | 9 | ||
13 | Marie Anderson | Teknis MC | Focus WRC | ||||||||
10:08 | 11:10 | |||||||||||
20 | 90 | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 21:21 | 1:29 | 14 | 3 | ||
2 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Golf II | ||||||||
10:26 | 10:55 | |||||||||||
21 | 46 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:24 | 1:32 | 1:17 | 3 | ||
6 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 10:38 | 10:46 | ||||||||||
22 | 26 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 21:25 | 1:33 | 1:33 | 1 | ||
14 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
11:03 | 10:22 | |||||||||||
23 | 45 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:41 | 1:49 | 1:34 | 16 | ||
7 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner | 10:33 | 11:08 | ||||||||||
24 | 76 | Mikael Grumer | Säffle MC | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:43 | 1:51 | 2 | |||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Kullings MS | Lancer RS | ||||||||
10:50 | 10:53 | |||||||||||
25 | 50 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:45 | 1:53 | 1:38 | 2 | ||
8 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
10:29 | 11:16 | |||||||||||
25 | 86 | Björn Lindberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:45 | 1:53 | 38 | |||
3 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
10:40 | 11:05 | |||||||||||
27 | 44 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 21:52 | 2:00 | 1:45 | 7 | ||
9 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR | 10:51 | 11:01 | ||||||||||
28 | 105 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 21:54 | 2:02 | 2 | |||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf II | ||||||||
10:42 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
29 | 71 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 22:03 | 2:11 | 9 | |||
1 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
10:41 | 11:22 | |||||||||||
29 | 88 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:03 | 2:11 | 56 | |||
4 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 10:43 | 11:00 | ||||||||||
31 | 91 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 22:05 | 2:13 | 58 | 2 | ||
5 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
10:48 | 11:17 | |||||||||||
32 | 53 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:07 | 2:15 | 2:00 | 2 | ||
10 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
10:58 | 11:09 | |||||||||||
33 | 72 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 22:14 | 2:22 | 11 | 7 | ||
2 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | 740 | ||||||||
10:46 | 11:28 | |||||||||||
34 | 41 | Allan Sundström | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Lancia | 22:22 | 2:30 | 2:30 | 8 | ||
15 | Vesa Akola | Vallentuna MK | Delta HF Integrale | ||||||||
10:54 | 11:28 | |||||||||||
35 | 85 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 22:27 | 2:35 | 1:20 | 5 | ||
6 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
10:55 | 11:32 | |||||||||||
36 | 106 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:39 | 2:47 | 45 | 12 | ||
2 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Astra Opc | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | 10:59 | 11:40 | ||||||||||
37 | 80 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 22:42 | 2:50 | 1:35 | 3 | ||
7 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
11:26 | 11:16 | |||||||||||
38 | 57 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:43 | 2:51 | 2:36 | 1 | ||
11 | Magnus Brudigam | Västerås MS | 940 | ||||||||
11:08 | 11:35 | |||||||||||
39 | 68 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 22:47 | 2:55 | 44 | 4 | ||
3 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 11:09 | 11:38 | ||||||||||
40 | 64 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 22:51 | 2:59 | 2:44 | 4 | ||
12 | Ulf Nilsson | Ryds MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:36 | |||||||||||
41 | 58 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 22:52 | 3:00 | 2:45 | 1 | ||
13 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
11:16 | 11:36 | |||||||||||
42 | 205 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 22:54 | 3:02 | 2:47 | 2 | ||
14 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
11:05 | 11:49 | |||||||||||
43 | 66 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 22:59 | 3:07 | 56 | 5 | ||
4 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | 11:23 | 11:36 | ||||||||||
44 | 63 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 23:00 | 3:08 | 2:53 | 1 | ||
15 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
11:17 | 11:43 | |||||||||||
45 | 69 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 23:05 | 3:13 | 1:02 | 5 | ||
5 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
11:11 | 11:54 | |||||||||||
46 | 87 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:09 | 3:17 | 2:02 | 4 | ||
8 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:26 | 11:43 | |||||||||||
47 | 108 | Torbjörn Forsling | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 23:19 | 3:27 | 1:25 | 10 | ||
3 | Lars Lingvall | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
11:29 | 11:50 | |||||||||||
48 | 77 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 23:42 | 3:50 | 1:59 | 23 | ||
2 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
11:27 | 12:15 | |||||||||||
49 | 104 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 23:46 | 3:54 | 1:52 | 4 | ||
4 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
11:08 | 12:38 | |||||||||||
50 | 5 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 24:02 | 4:10 | 16 | |||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
11:44 | 12:18 | |||||||||||
51 | 95 | Andrew Rönnle | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 24:10 | 4:18 | 3:03 | 8 | ||
9 | Jesper Lantz | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Sierra | ||||||||
11:40 | 12:30 | |||||||||||
52 | 113 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 24:17 | 4:25 | 7 | |||
1 | Erik Larsson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:44 | 12:33 | |||||||||||
53 | 75 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 24:28 | 4:36 | 2:45 | 11 | ||
3 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | 323 | ||||||||
11:48 | 10:40 | |||||||||||
54 | 73 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 24:44 | 4:52 | 2:41 | 16 | ||
6 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
11:55 | 12:29 | |||||||||||
55 | 110 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:48 | 4:56 | 2:54 | 4 | ||
5 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
12:11 | 12:37 | |||||||||||
56 | 98 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 25:07 | 5:15 | 19 | |||
1 | Jan Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | 11:46 | 12:21 | ||||||||||
57 | 3 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74 | Saab | 25:17 | 5:25 | 10 | |||
1 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 12:19 | 12:58 | ||||||||||
58 | 102 | Stefan Olsson | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 25:18 | 5:26 | 3:24 | 1 | ||
6 | Anders Lind | Hedesunda MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
12:06 | 13:12 | |||||||||||
59 | 115 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 25:56 | 6:04 | 1:39 | 38 | ||
2 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
12:10 | 12:46 | |||||||||||
60 | 8 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Mazda | 26:09 | 6:17 | 2:07 | 13 | ||
2 | Per Anemar | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
13:01 | 13:08 | |||||||||||
61 | 18 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 26:20 | 6:28 | 11 | |||
1 | Johan Hellstenius | Borlänge MK | Swift | ||||||||
12:43 | 13:37 | |||||||||||
62 | 107 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 26:26 | 6:34 | 4:32 | 6 | ||
7 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
15:14 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
63 | 13 | Rickard Wickman | Kolsva MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 26:28 | 6:36 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Sebastian Johansson | Kolsva MS | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
12:59 | 13:29 | |||||||||||
64 | 12 | Dennis Larsson | Malungs MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 27:14 | 7:22 | 54 | 46 | ||
3 | Jesper Pernemar | Sandvikens MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhl´s Bildelar AB | 13:19 | 13:55 | ||||||||||
65 | 204 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 30:55 | 11:03 | 3:41 | |||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
14:33 | 15:32 | |||||||||||
66 | 9 | Sebastian Zielinski | Haninge MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 31:28 | 11:36 | 7:26 | 33 | ||
3 | Johan Strand | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
15:38 | 15:50 | |||||||||||
67 | 119 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 31:53 | 12:01 | 58 | 25 | ||
2 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
14:55 | 16:18 | |||||||||||
68 | 111 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 31:58 | 12:06 | 7:41 | 5 | ||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
12:25 | 19:33 | |||||||||||
69 | 11 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 33:02 | 13:10 | 6:42 | 1:04 | ||
4 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
19:46 | 13:16 | |||||||||||
70 | 116 | Christopher Nilsson | Värmdö MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 33:18 | 13:26 | 9:01 | 16 | ||
4 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
14:55 | 16:23 | |||||||||||
71 | 202 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 34:51 | 14:59 | 3:56 | 1:33 | ||
3 | Tryggve Johansson | SMK Arboga | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:11 | 17:40 | |||||||||||
72 | 4 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 34:58 | 15:06 | 10:56 | 7 | ||
4 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
12:30 | 22:28 | |||||||||||
73 | 15 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 38:36 | 18:44 | 12:16 | 3:38 | ||
5 | Roger Lindholm | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
14:01 | 24:35 | |||||||||||
74 | 52 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 39:24 | 19:32 | 48 | |||
16 | P- O Lundborg | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
11:17 | 28:07 | |||||||||||
40 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 39:27 | 19:35 | 19:35 | 3 | |||
16 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer | ||||||||
10:51 | 28:36 | |||||||||||
76 | 120 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 40:31 | 20:39 | 9:36 | 1:04 | ||
4 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlands Energi | 24:39 | 14:32 | ||||||||||
77 | 118 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 41:56 | 22:04 | 11:01 | 1:25 | ||
5 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
20:09 | 21:07 | |||||||||||
78 | 67 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 49:13 | 29:21 | 27:10 | 7:17 | ||
7 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
24:02 | 23:51 | |||||||||||
79 | 114 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 57:17 | 37:25 | 33:00 | 8:04 | ||
5 | Malin Eriksson | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
15:22 | 39:15 | |||||||||||
80 | 62 | Anders Nyberg | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:48:48 | 1:28:56 | 1:28:41 | 51:31 | ||
17 | Joakim Johansson | MK Orion | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
10:56 | 1:37:52 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |