2007-10-27
Bjerkesprinten
Official final
After SS 1
114 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
107 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Ford |
1:24,57 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jaule Lippert |
TBA |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
Bernhard Kongsrud |
NAF Motorsport |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:26,34 |
1,77
|
1,77
|
1,77
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Martin Lindum |
NMK Sarp |
|
Lancer 6,5 WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
203 |
|
Olav Fredriksen |
KNA Eiker |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:29,26 |
4,69
|
|
2,92
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
104 |
|
Jan Halvorsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:30,75 |
6,18
|
|
1,49
|
1 |
|
|
Ingemar Enkse |
TBA |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
95 |
|
Kenneth Johnsrod |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:31,01 |
6,44
|
0,26
|
0,26
|
2 |
|
|
Veronica Engan |
NAF Aob Msp |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Tom Heitmann |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:31,60 |
7,03
|
0,85
|
0,59
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Verket |
NMK Hömfoss |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
77 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:31,69 |
7,12
|
|
0,09
|
1 |
|
|
Maulin A Kjöv |
NMK Grenland |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Tony Caspersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:31,75 |
7,18
|
1,00
|
0,06
|
4 |
|
|
Cecile Furu |
NMK Trögstad |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
105 |
|
Svein Frustøl |
KAK |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Ford |
1:32,23 |
7,66
|
7,66
|
0,48
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Hofstad |
KAK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
|
Even Moan |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mazda |
1:32,50 |
7,93
|
|
0,27
|
1 |
|
|
Espen Støen |
NMK Hønefosss |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
102 |
|
Roar Knutsen |
NAF Asker og Bærum |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:32,86 |
8,29
|
2,11
|
0,36
|
5 |
|
|
Marianne Naess Wersen |
NAF Askek/baerum |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Kai R. Tønnesland |
KAK Kristiansand |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:33,21 |
8,64
|
|
0,35
|
1 |
|
|
Roar Engen |
KAK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
201 |
|
John Skaar |
KAK |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:33,30 |
8,73
|
4,04
|
0,09
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
98 |
|
Richard Haget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:33,45 |
8,88
|
2,70
|
0,15
|
6 |
|
|
Arne R Engen |
TBA |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
94 |
|
Bernt Kollevold |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:33,48 |
8,91
|
2,73
|
0,03
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Myhre Hansen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
34 |
|
Holm Jacob Matheson |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Ford |
1:33,56 |
8,99
|
|
0,08
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Slevigen |
NMK Auskog Höland |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
35 |
|
Birger Gundersen |
NAF Askerobærum |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:33,81 |
9,24
|
0,25
|
0,25
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Christian Moseby |
NMK Aurskog |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
103 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:33,86 |
9,29
|
3,11
|
0,05
|
8 |
|
|
Knut-Erik Rönningen |
TBA |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Ole Vincent Såtvedt |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Renault |
1:33,91 |
9,34
|
|
0,05
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Veiby |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
207 |
|
Vidar Gustavsen |
NAF Askerobærum |
Rallycross |
|
Audi |
1:33,94 |
9,37
|
4,68
|
0,03
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
RS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
205 |
|
Kim Steinsholt |
NMK Larvik |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:33,95 |
9,38
|
4,69
|
0,01
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
S40 |
|
|
Applicant: Kim Steinsholt |
|
|
22 |
18 |
|
Roy Andersen |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 19 |
|
Ford |
1:33,99 |
9,42
|
|
0,04
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Erik Jensen |
NMK Follo |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
99 |
|
Ole Barlindhaug |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:34,05 |
9,48
|
3,30
|
0,06
|
9 |
|
|
Siri Hartvigsen |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
208 |
|
Jarl Andre Hanssen |
NMK Gardemoen |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:34,34 |
9,77
|
5,08
|
0,29
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
206 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Škoda |
1:34,49 |
9,92
|
5,23
|
0,15
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
209 |
|
Erik Svartås |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:34,75 |
10,18
|
5,49
|
0,26
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Kai Eidsand |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 10 (Maks 2000cc) |
|
Ford |
1:35,20 |
10,63
|
|
0,45
|
1 |
|
|
Dag Aage Mortensen |
NMK Hönöfoss |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
31 |
|
Tom Erik Hauger |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Mazda |
1:35,41 |
10,84
|
1,85
|
0,21
|
3 |
|
|
Arve Nymoen |
NMK Trögstad |
|
RX 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
204 |
|
Svein Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:35,50 |
10,93
|
6,24
|
0,09
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
212 |
|
Egil Iversen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:35,56 |
10,99
|
6,30
|
0,06
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
101 |
|
Herman Tank-Nielsen |
KNA Oslo |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:35,67 |
11,10
|
4,92
|
0,11
|
10 |
|
|
Marline Fladlie |
KNA Oslo |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
49 |
|
Søren Snartemo |
NMK Konsmo |
Klasse 10 (Maks 2000cc) |
|
VW |
1:35,68 |
11,11
|
0,48
|
0,01
|
2 |
|
|
Rune Ellingsen |
NMK Konsmo |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
84 |
|
Jørn Moen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Honda |
1:35,76 |
11,19
|
1,85
|
0,08
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Ödenes |
NMK Modum / Sigdal |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
210 |
|
Ole Henrik Ulland |
NMK Kongsberg |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:35,94 |
11,37
|
6,68
|
0,18
|
10 |
|
|
Tba |
TBA |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
46 |
|
Lars Ole Grepperud |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:36,17 |
11,60
|
3,67
|
0,23
|
2 |
|
|
Tomm Skorge |
NMK Sarpsborg |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
83 |
|
Petter Lie Rolfsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:36,25 |
11,68
|
2,34
|
0,08
|
3 |
|
|
Aina Gulbrandsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
37 |
|
Anders Tønnesland |
KAK |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:36,26 |
11,69
|
2,70
|
0,01
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Norbø |
KAK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
80 |
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:36,34 |
11,77
|
4,65
|
0,08
|
2 |
|
|
Sliam Tröhaugen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
52 |
|
Vegard Bratlie |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
BMW |
1:36,39 |
11,82
|
3,18
|
0,05
|
2 |
|
|
Mette Kristiansen |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Tommy Herregården |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
BMW |
1:36,44 |
11,87
|
3,23
|
0,05
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Jamtvedt |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
33 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo og Omegen |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
VW |
1:36,66 |
12,09
|
3,10
|
0,22
|
5 |
|
|
Morten Møller |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
26 |
|
Arild Tveit |
KAK |
Klasse 19 |
|
Renault |
1:36,70 |
12,13
|
2,71
|
0,04
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Andre Lund |
KAK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
30 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,70 |
12,13
|
3,14
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Roger Waaler |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
58 |
|
Tor Inge Dahl |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,71 |
12,14
|
3,50
|
0,01
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Olav Finnerud |
NMK Tønsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
73 |
|
Vegard Hegle |
NAF Moss |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:36,92 |
12,35
|
|
0,21
|
1 |
|
|
Marius Espenes |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
45 |
|
Dagfinn Rossland |
KAK |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Toyota |
1:36,93 |
12,36
|
4,43
|
0,01
|
3 |
|
|
Bianla Fidie |
KAK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
85 |
|
Vidar Furuseth |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Honda |
1:36,99 |
12,42
|
3,08
|
0,06
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Fosserud |
NMK Trögstad |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
22 |
|
Rune Rudberg |
KNA |
Klasse 19 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:37,04 |
12,47
|
3,05
|
0,05
|
3 |
|
|
Stein-Erik Brynildsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
67 |
|
Knut Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:37,06 |
12,49
|
0,14
|
0,02
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Harald Kløvstad |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
53 |
|
Kjetil Nygård |
KAK |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,55 |
12,98
|
4,34
|
0,49
|
5 |
|
|
Geir Gundersen |
KAK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
74 |
|
Roy Skaug |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Ford |
1:37,77 |
13,20
|
0,85
|
0,22
|
3 |
|
|
Öystin Johannesa |
NAF Öure |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
32 |
|
Tom Erik Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:37,89 |
13,32
|
4,33
|
0,12
|
7 |
|
|
Gerd Torun Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1 |
|
Stein Åge Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Volvo |
1:38,45 |
13,88
|
|
0,56
|
1 |
|
|
Heine André Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
81 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Hamar |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:38,52 |
13,95
|
6,83
|
0,07
|
3 |
|
|
Einar Alexandersen |
NMK Elverum |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
54 |
|
Ole Jonny Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:38,53 |
13,96
|
5,32
|
0,01
|
6 |
|
|
Morten Kristiansen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
39 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:38,68 |
14,11
|
5,12
|
0,15
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Lindberg |
NAF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
89 |
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:38,77 |
14,20
|
4,86
|
0,09
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Öxseth |
KNA Kongsv |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
202 |
|
Roy Martinsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:38,84 |
14,27
|
9,58
|
0,07
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
17 |
|
Espen Grepperud |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:38,92 |
14,35
|
4,93
|
0,08
|
4 |
|
|
Jørn Robert Gundersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
93 |
|
Jim Kenneth Thoresen |
NMK Gol |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:39,44 |
14,87
|
5,53
|
0,52
|
6 |
|
|
Marte Hole |
NMK Gol |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
38 |
|
Jan Ove Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:39,77 |
15,20
|
6,21
|
0,33
|
9 |
|
|
Atle Rogstadmoen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
82 |
|
Kenneth Trysnes |
KAK |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Ford |
1:39,80 |
15,23
|
8,11
|
0,03
|
4 |
|
|
Vidar Nordbo |
KAK |
|
Fiesta S1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
211 |
|
Henrik Bringebøen |
KNA Eiker |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:39,82 |
15,25
|
10,56
|
0,02
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
55 |
|
Espen Hanssen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Opel |
1:40,33 |
15,76
|
7,12
|
0,51
|
7 |
|
|
Trond Nordseth |
NAF Kongsvinger |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
56 |
|
Morten Madsen Moe |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:40,33 |
15,76
|
7,12
|
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Richard Andersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
|
Steffen Rudsengen |
NMK Gjøvik |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:40,48 |
15,91
|
3,56
|
0,15
|
4 |
|
|
Audun Rudsengen |
NAF Gjøvik Motorsport |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
65 |
|
Tor Haugen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:40,54 |
15,97
|
3,62
|
0,06
|
5 |
|
|
Jan A Enger |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
6 |
|
Inge Møller |
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Saab |
1:40,61 |
16,04
|
|
0,07
|
1 |
|
|
Tore Bergseng |
NAF Hamar og Omland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
91 |
|
Kim Nygård |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:40,72 |
16,15
|
6,81
|
0,11
|
7 |
|
|
Lene Alexandra Øien |
NAF |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
72 |
|
Kjetil Amundsen |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:40,92 |
16,35
|
4,00
|
0,20
|
6 |
|
|
Sølvi Ellingsen |
KNA Eiker |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
64 |
|
Amund Grimsrud |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Ford |
1:41,01 |
16,44
|
4,09
|
0,09
|
7 |
|
|
Stian D Mathisen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
47 |
|
Tore Gravermoen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Nissan |
1:41,51 |
16,94
|
9,01
|
0,50
|
4 |
|
|
Vegard Gjellum |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
59 |
|
Harald Georg Settevik |
NMK Hønefoss-senior |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:41,86 |
17,29
|
8,65
|
0,35
|
9 |
|
|
Roy Søren Røyne |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
60 |
|
Pål Rye Smørsteen |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:41,89 |
17,32
|
8,68
|
0,03
|
10 |
|
|
Jon Egil Grøndal |
KNA Vestfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
92 |
|
Ola Petter Hovelsrud |
NMK Fluberg |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Renault |
1:41,90 |
17,33
|
7,99
|
0,01
|
8 |
|
|
Mari Bjerkengen |
NMK Fluberg |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
70 |
|
Christian Eyde |
NAF Aob |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:41,99 |
17,42
|
5,07
|
0,09
|
8 |
|
|
Eirik Jaer |
NAF Aob |
|
Ascona B Rigatone |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
57 |
|
Håvard Underthun |
NMK Sør- Gulbrandsdal |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Peugeot |
1:42,93 |
18,36
|
9,72
|
0,94
|
11 |
|
|
Øystein Lehre |
NMK Romrike |
|
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
68 |
|
Einar Haagensen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:43,10 |
18,53
|
6,18
|
0,17
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Flothem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
29 |
|
Jan Frode Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:43,11 |
18,54
|
9,55
|
0,01
|
10 |
|
|
Birgitte Nilsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Bjørn Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Volvo |
1:43,21 |
18,64
|
4,76
|
0,10
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Jonny Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Terje Andersen |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Ford |
1:43,27 |
18,70
|
2,66
|
0,06
|
2 |
|
|
Ina Andersen |
NAF |
|
Escort Twin Cam |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
10 |
|
Tom Nygren |
NMK Gardemoen |
Klasse 17 (VOE) |
|
Volvo |
1:43,41 |
18,84
|
|
0,14
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Nygren |
NAF Oslo |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
19 |
|
Ole Kristian Stenslet |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:43,66 |
19,09
|
9,67
|
0,25
|
5 |
|
|
Øyvind Thorsen |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
79 |
|
Frode Haugland |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:44,42 |
19,85
|
12,73
|
0,76
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Haugland |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
12 |
|
Dagfinn Skullerud |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:44,78 |
20,21
|
|
0,36
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Slullerud |
NAF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
25 |
|
Frode Tollefsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 19 |
|
Opel |
1:45,64 |
21,07
|
11,65
|
0,86
|
6 |
|
|
Frank R. Tønnesen |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
71 |
|
Ken Berg |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:45,83 |
21,26
|
8,91
|
0,19
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Berg |
NMK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
69 |
|
Jan-Willy Brattbakken |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:46,02 |
21,45
|
9,10
|
0,19
|
11 |
|
|
Ole Martin Karlsen |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
Corsa 1,6 GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
13 |
|
Gunnar Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:46,09 |
21,52
|
1,31
|
0,07
|
2 |
|
|
Vicky Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
Ronald Haug |
KNA Modum/ringerike |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:46,21 |
21,64
|
12,30
|
0,12
|
9 |
|
|
Jeanett Espesett Haug |
KNA Modum/ringerike |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
23 |
|
Per Olav Svendsen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 19 |
|
Nissan |
1:46,26 |
21,69
|
12,27
|
0,05
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Erik Eriksen |
KNA I+y Oslo |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
14 |
|
Terje Hammer |
NMK Elverum |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:46,44 |
21,87
|
1,66
|
0,18
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Borge Røsen |
KNA Solør |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
5 |
|
Jan Einar Myraas |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Ford |
1:46,45 |
21,88
|
5,84
|
0,01
|
3 |
|
|
Veronica Langset Bøen |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
27 |
|
Arne Olav Riaune |
NMK Orkla |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:46,63 |
22,06
|
12,64
|
0,18
|
8 |
|
|
Anne Mette Riaune |
NMK Orkla |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
7 |
|
Robert Langård |
KAK |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Volvo |
1:46,78 |
22,21
|
6,17
|
0,15
|
4 |
|
|
Jannicke Langård |
KAK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
8 |
|
Morten Granvold |
NAF Motorsport |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Volvo |
1:48,69 |
24,12
|
8,08
|
1,91
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Grasli |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
16 |
|
Rune Hagen |
NMK Hamar |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,50 |
24,93
|
15,51
|
0,81
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
NMK Elverum |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Johnny Nyengen |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Opel |
1:49,88 |
25,31
|
11,43
|
0,38
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Moe |
NMK Aurskog og Holand |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
9 |
|
Ingar Engan |
NAF Motorsport Oslo |
Klasse 16 (-65) |
|
Ford |
1:50,56 |
25,99
|
|
0,68
|
1 |
|
|
Merete Engan Nilsen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
63 |
|
Morthen Mathisen |
Lmk Drammen |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:50,84 |
26,27
|
13,92
|
0,28
|
12 |
|
|
Marianne Krane Mathisen |
Lmk Drammen |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
28 |
|
Lars Martin Johannesen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Klasse 19 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:50,86 |
26,29
|
16,87
|
0,02
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Angevik |
NAF Motorsport |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
48 |
|
Morten Strøm |
KNA |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:50,96 |
26,39
|
18,46
|
0,10
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Hakkim |
NMK A+bjr |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
24 |
|
Håvar Østmoe |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
Klasse 19 |
|
VW |
1:51,48 |
26,91
|
17,49
|
0,52
|
11 |
|
|
Tore Bakken |
NAF Msp Aob |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
11 |
|
Magnus Strat Sandnes |
NAF Aust Agder |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:52,06 |
27,49
|
7,28
|
0,58
|
4 |
|
|
Malin Køller |
NAF Aust Agder |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
21 |
|
Lars Myhre |
NMK Valdres |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,21 |
29,64
|
20,22
|
2,15
|
12 |
|
|
Nicolai Grav |
NMK Valdres |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
78 |
|
Hans R Iversen |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Honda |
1:55,23 |
30,66
|
23,54
|
1,02
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Johansen |
NMK Tronsberg |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
15 |
|
Tina Jeanett Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,57 |
31,00
|
21,58
|
0,34
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Scnie |
NAF Asker |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
43 |
|
Raymond Braaten |
NMK A/h |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:56,72 |
32,15
|
23,16
|
1,15
|
11 |
|
|
Ernst E.w. Stenshagen |
NMK A+h |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
20 |
|
Kjell Inge Larsen |
NMK Orkla |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:56,73 |
32,16
|
22,74
|
0,01
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Jystad |
NMK Orkla |
|
242 VOC |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
75 |
|
Jonny Birkely |
NAF Motorsport Hamar |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:57,09 |
32,52
|
20,17
|
0,36
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik C. Carstens |
NAF Hamar Motorsport |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
40 |
|
Rune Løvhaug |
Naf-motorsport A/b |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
2:00,36 |
35,79
|
26,80
|
3,27
|
12 |
|
|
Oivind Lehre |
NAF Motorsport A og B |
|
242r |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
42 |
|
Morten Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
2:00,82 |
36,25
|
27,26
|
0,46
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
41 |
|
Frode Dahl. |
NAF Motorsport Asker og B |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
2:02,42 |
37,85
|
28,86
|
1,60
|
14 |
|
|
Tom Åge Kristiansen |
NAF Motorsport Asker og B |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
36 |
|
Jan-Widar Jahrmann |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
2:42,43 |
1:17,86
|
1:08,87
|
40,01
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Barlie |
Accn |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|