2007-10-06
Rudskogsprinten
Official final
After SS 2
71 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
107 |
|
Håvard Gustad |
NAF Motorsport Trøndelag |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Suzuki |
8:36,19 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
GSX-R 1000 |
|
|
|
4:20,86 | 4:15,33 |
|
2 |
100 |
|
Morten Ravnaas |
NAF Nordre Vestfold |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Yamaha |
8:47,96 |
11,77
|
11,77
|
11,77
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
YZF-R1 |
|
|
|
4:24,25 | 4:23,71 |
|
3 |
102 |
|
Vidar Loe |
NMK Gardemoen |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Suzuki |
8:54,44 |
18,25
|
18,25
|
6,48
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
GSX-R 1000 |
|
|
|
4:30,61 | 4:23,83 |
|
4 |
105 |
|
Tommy Dahle |
NAF Nordre Vestfold |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Honda |
9:00,23 |
24,04
|
24,04
|
5,79
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
|
|
4:30,52 | 4:29,71 |
|
5 |
99 |
|
Vidar Thorkildsen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Honda |
9:07,45 |
31,26
|
31,26
|
7,22
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
|
|
4:32,97 | 4:34,48 |
|
6 |
95 |
|
Pål Try |
KAK |
Klasse 8 |
|
Ford |
9:08,18 |
31,99
|
|
0,73
|
1 |
|
|
Kjetil Andersen |
KAK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
4:34,38 | 4:33,80 |
|
7 |
28 |
|
Holm Jacob Matheson |
NMK Aurskog - Høland |
Klasse 9 |
|
Ford |
9:24,62 |
48,43
|
|
16,44
|
1 |
|
|
Torun Matheson |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
4:41,63 | 4:42,99 |
|
8 |
94 |
|
Svein Frustøl |
KAK |
Klasse 13 |
|
Ford |
9:28,68 |
52,49
|
|
4,06
|
1 |
|
|
Halgeir Fossdal |
KAK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:45,33 | 4:43,35 |
|
9 |
91 |
|
Pelle Erland |
KAK |
Klasse 8 |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:36,59 |
1:00,40
|
28,41
|
7,91
|
2 |
|
|
Frank Rue |
NAF |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
4:49,08 | 4:47,51 |
|
10 |
36 |
|
Even Moan |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mazda |
9:39,58 |
1:03,39
|
10,90
|
2,99
|
2 |
|
|
Bjørn Martin Thoenbakker |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
323 |
|
|
|
4:50,65 | 4:48,93 |
|
11 |
45 |
|
Tommy Herregården |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
Klasse 11 |
|
BMW |
9:39,99 |
1:03,80
|
|
0,41
|
1 |
|
|
Benjamin Flaatin |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
4:51,14 | 4:48,85 |
|
12 |
82 |
|
Frode Gundersen |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 4 |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:44,16 |
1:07,97
|
|
4,17
|
1 |
|
|
Veronica Gulbæk Engan |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
4:55,44 | 4:48,72 |
|
13 |
32 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klasse 9 |
|
Volvo |
9:44,42 |
1:08,23
|
19,80
|
0,26
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:52,71 | 4:51,71 |
|
14 |
67 |
|
Kenneth Trysnes |
KAK |
Klasse 6 |
|
Ford |
9:45,00 |
1:08,81
|
|
0,58
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersen |
KNA Stavanger |
|
Fiesta Rally |
|
|
|
4:53,72 | 4:51,28 |
|
15 |
84 |
|
Erik Helgerud |
NMK Aurskog_høland |
Klasse 4 |
|
Subaru |
9:50,84 |
1:14,65
|
6,68
|
5,84
|
2 |
|
|
Knut Ståle Hovi |
NMK Valdres |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
4:55,51 | 4:55,33 |
|
16 |
29 |
|
Tom Erik Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 9 |
|
BMW |
9:59,39 |
1:23,20
|
34,77
|
8,55
|
3 |
|
|
John Richard Øen |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
4:56,14 | 5:03,25 |
|
17 |
38 |
|
Lars Ole Grepperud |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:59,61 |
1:23,42
|
30,93
|
0,22
|
3 |
|
|
Jeanette Forsberg |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
5:00,55 | 4:59,06 |
|
18 |
31 |
|
Jan Ove Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 9 |
|
Volvo |
10:04,28 |
1:28,09
|
39,66
|
4,67
|
4 |
|
|
Arne Lillehagen |
KNA |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:04,41 | 4:59,87 |
|
19 |
30 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
Klasse 9 |
|
VW |
10:04,59 |
1:28,40
|
39,97
|
0,31
|
5 |
|
|
Morten Møller |
KNA Oslo |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
5:04,25 | 5:00,34 |
|
20 |
56 |
|
Nils Hardberg |
KNA Aust-agder |
Klasse 12 |
|
Ford |
10:09,41 |
1:33,22
|
|
4,82
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Jacobsen |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
5:05,48 | 5:03,93 |
|
21 |
72 |
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 3 |
|
Honda |
10:09,59 |
1:33,40
|
|
0,18
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Thømt |
KNA Varna |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
5:05,62 | 5:03,97 |
|
22 |
86 |
|
Roar Knutsen |
NAF A o B |
Klasse 4 |
|
Subaru |
10:10,54 |
1:34,35
|
26,38
|
0,95
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Fjeldheim Hobel |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
5:04,34 | 5:06,20 |
|
23 |
49 |
|
Steffan Gundersen |
NAF Msp Grenland |
Klasse 11 |
|
Ford |
10:11,67 |
1:35,48
|
31,68
|
1,13
|
2 |
|
|
Line Paulsen |
NAF Msp Grenland |
|
Sierra Cosworth |
|
|
|
5:04,70 | 5:06,97 |
|
24 |
43 |
|
Kirsten Igland |
KNA Aust-agder |
Klasse 10 |
|
Ford |
10:12,45 |
1:36,26
|
|
0,78
|
1 |
|
|
Kristen Metveit |
KNA Aust-agder |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
5:07,70 | 5:04,75 |
|
25 |
73 |
|
Vidar Furuseth |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 3 |
|
Honda |
10:13,98 |
1:37,79
|
4,39
|
1,53
|
2 |
|
|
Roar Eckermann |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
5:10,60 | 5:03,38 |
|
26 |
60 |
|
Lars Schmidt |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 12 |
|
Opel |
10:17,91 |
1:41,72
|
8,50
|
3,93
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Næss |
NMK Larvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:09,50 | 5:08,41 |
|
27 |
52 |
|
Kjetil Nygård |
KAK |
Klasse 11 |
|
Volvo |
10:18,17 |
1:41,98
|
38,18
|
0,26
|
3 |
|
|
Tor Øivind Roland |
KAK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:06,66 | 5:11,51 |
|
28 |
70 |
|
Sebastian Andersen |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 6 |
|
Peugeot |
10:20,66 |
1:44,47
|
35,66
|
2,49
|
2 |
|
|
Bastian Vigerust Braaten |
NMK Follo |
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
5:12,59 | 5:08,07 |
|
29 |
39 |
|
Dagfinn Rosseland |
KAK |
Klasse 13 |
|
Toyota |
10:20,78 |
1:44,59
|
52,10
|
0,12
|
4 |
|
|
Bianca Fioje |
KAK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
5:15,14 | 5:05,64 |
|
30 |
55 |
|
Geir Espeland |
KNA Aust-agder |
Klasse 12 |
|
Ford |
10:21,61 |
1:45,42
|
12,20
|
0,83
|
3 |
|
|
Christina E. Ekeberg |
KNA Aust-agder |
|
Escort Mk I |
|
|
|
5:14,12 | 5:07,49 |
|
31 |
85 |
|
Bjørn Bekkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 4 |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:22,92 |
1:46,73
|
38,76
|
1,31
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Arnesen |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
5:08,20 | 5:14,72 |
|
32 |
46 |
|
Kai R. Tønnesland |
KAK Kristiansand |
Klasse 11 |
|
Volvo |
10:23,12 |
1:46,93
|
43,13
|
0,20
|
4 |
|
|
Kathrine Aasen |
KAK |
|
240 R-Sport |
|
|
|
5:09,85 | 5:13,27 |
|
33 |
68 |
|
Henning Isdahl |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
Klasse 6 |
|
Peugeot |
10:23,27 |
1:47,08
|
38,27
|
0,15
|
3 |
|
|
Iren Evensen |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
5:15,64 | 5:07,63 |
|
34 |
53 |
|
Harald Settevik |
NMK Hønefoss |
Klasse 11 |
|
Volvo |
10:24,91 |
1:48,72
|
44,92
|
1,64
|
5 |
|
|
Espen Grorud |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:06,27 | 5:03,64 |
|
35 |
41 |
|
Tom Slaastad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10 |
|
Ford |
10:27,83 |
1:51,64
|
15,38
|
2,92
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Kristiansen |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
|
Escort Mk I |
|
|
|
5:15,18 | 5:12,65 |
|
36 |
79 |
|
Christian Andresen |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 1 |
|
Peugeot |
10:28,70 |
1:52,51
|
|
0,87
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andresen |
NMK Follo |
|
106 Rally 1.3 |
|
|
|
5:13,90 | 5:14,80 |
|
37 |
13 |
|
Ståle Hovda |
NMK Nore o Uvdal |
Klasse 17 |
|
Volvo |
10:32,04 |
1:55,85
|
|
3,34
|
1 |
|
|
Jorun E.h. Hovda |
NMK Nore o Uvdal |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:16,17 | 5:15,87 |
|
38 |
51 |
|
John Grinde |
NMK Drammen |
Klasse 11 |
|
Ford |
10:32,27 |
1:56,08
|
52,28
|
0,23
|
6 |
|
|
Christinje Bjørnstad |
NMK Drammen |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
5:21,33 | 5:10,94 |
|
39 |
5 |
|
Terje Andersen |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 15 |
|
Ford |
10:33,61 |
1:57,42
|
|
1,34
|
1 |
|
|
Imre Strandeli |
NAF Oslo |
|
Escort TC |
|
|
|
5:21,16 | 5:12,45 |
|
40 |
74 |
|
Tor Neset |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 3 |
|
Renault |
10:35,10 |
1:58,91
|
25,51
|
1,49
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Arne Nie-Isen |
KNA Stavanger |
|
Clio 2.0 RS |
|
|
|
5:18,05 | 5:17,05 |
|
41 |
75 |
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
Klasse 3 |
|
Peugeot |
10:35,53 |
1:59,34
|
25,94
|
0,43
|
4 |
|
|
Kjetil Engan |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
306 |
|
|
|
5:17,33 | 5:18,20 |
|
42 |
48 |
|
Lars Elvekrok |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 11 |
|
Nissan |
10:36,06 |
1:59,87
|
56,07
|
0,53
|
7 |
|
|
Frederik Andersen |
KNA Eiker |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
5:17,37 | 5:18,69 |
|
43 |
87 |
|
Hans Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aremark |
Klasse 4 |
|
Subaru |
10:37,33 |
2:01,14
|
53,17
|
1,27
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aremark |
|
Impreza N4 |
|
|
|
5:17,56 | 5:19,77 |
|
44 |
58 |
|
Christian Eyde |
NAF Msp Aob |
Klasse 12 |
|
Opel |
10:37,59 |
2:01,40
|
28,18
|
0,26
|
4 |
|
|
Eirik Jaer |
NAF Msp Aob |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:20,85 | 5:16,74 |
|
45 |
12 |
|
Marius Haugerud |
NMK Romerike |
Klasse 17 |
|
Volvo |
10:42,54 |
2:06,35
|
10,50
|
4,95
|
2 |
|
|
Tore Lingjærde |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:21,75 | 5:20,79 |
|
46 |
44 |
|
Frode Gunnerød |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 11 |
|
Volvo |
10:43,00 |
2:06,81
|
1:03,01
|
0,46
|
8 |
|
|
Bent Gunnerød |
NMK Tønsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:23,97 | 5:19,03 |
|
47 |
1 |
|
Stein Åge Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
Klasse 14 |
|
Volvo |
10:43,85 |
2:07,66
|
|
0,85
|
1 |
|
|
Heine A. Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:24,57 | 5:19,28 |
|
48 |
63 |
|
Terje Sørbye |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 7 |
|
Opel |
10:47,17 |
2:10,98
|
|
3,32
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Sørbye |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:22,53 | 5:24,64 |
|
49 |
64 |
|
Tom Erlen T. Nilsen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 7 |
|
Peugeot |
10:49,07 |
2:12,88
|
1,90
|
1,90
|
2 |
|
|
Hege- Jeanett Trømborg |
NMK Aremark |
|
306 |
|
|
|
5:23,37 | 5:25,70 |
|
50 |
14 |
|
Tom Nygren |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 17 |
|
Volvo |
10:57,30 |
2:21,11
|
25,26
|
8,23
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Nygren |
NAF Oslo |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:30,65 | 5:26,65 |
|
51 |
50 |
|
Leif Gelius Pedersen |
KAK |
Klasse 11 |
|
Opel |
11:05,67 |
2:29,48
|
1:25,68
|
8,37
|
9 |
|
|
Svein Atle Berge |
KNA Aust-agder |
|
Astra GSI |
|
|
|
5:29,07 | 5:21,60 |
|
52 |
76 |
|
Andreas Brøvig |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 3 |
|
Nissan |
11:05,88 |
2:29,69
|
56,29
|
0,21
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Brøvig |
NMK Follo |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
5:35,62 | 5:30,26 |
|
53 |
22 |
|
Jens Erik Eriksen |
KNA |
Klasse 19 |
|
Nissan |
11:08,15 |
2:31,96
|
|
2,27
|
1 |
|
|
Per Svendsen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
5:38,63 | 5:29,52 |
|
54 |
26 |
|
Ole Kristian Stenslet |
NMK Aurskog - Høland |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
11:12,81 |
2:36,62
|
4,66
|
4,66
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
NMK Elverum |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:39,79 | 5:33,02 |
|
55 |
25 |
|
Natalie Fidje |
KAK |
Klasse 19 |
|
Peugeot |
11:19,03 |
2:42,84
|
10,88
|
6,22
|
3 |
|
|
Kristine Sveindal |
KAK |
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
5:49,34 | 5:29,69 |
|
56 |
54 |
|
Ken Berg |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 12 |
|
Opel |
11:19,92 |
2:43,73
|
1:10,51
|
0,89
|
5 |
|
|
Kjetil Sandbekk |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
5:46,84 | 5:18,08 |
|
57 |
19 |
|
Gunnar Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Klasse 18 |
|
Volvo |
11:21,38 |
2:45,19
|
|
1,46
|
1 |
|
|
Vicky Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:45,71 | 5:35,67 |
|
58 |
17 |
|
Erik Andre Sønju |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 18 |
|
Volvo |
11:25,11 |
2:48,92
|
3,73
|
3,73
|
2 |
|
|
Kjetil Knudsen |
KNA Eiker |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:46,30 | 5:38,81 |
|
59 |
20 |
|
Håvard Henrik Nyland |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 18 |
|
Volvo |
11:26,81 |
2:50,62
|
5,43
|
1,70
|
3 |
|
|
Marius Hegli |
NMK Hadeland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:47,04 | 5:39,77 |
|
60 |
33 |
|
Lars Jørgen Brennhagen |
NMK Sørgudbrandsdal |
Klasse 19 |
|
Opel |
11:29,68 |
2:53,49
|
21,53
|
2,87
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Erik Brennhagen |
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:50,41 | 5:39,27 |
|
61 |
9 |
|
Ingar Engan |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 16 |
|
Ford |
11:35,86 |
2:59,67
|
|
6,18
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Engan |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
5:54,93 | 5:40,93 |
|
62 |
21 |
|
Jo Inge Haugaløkken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 18 |
|
Volvo |
11:40,76 |
3:04,57
|
19,38
|
4,90
|
4 |
|
|
Bjørn A Smedbor |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:39,18 | 5:46,58 |
|
63 |
97 |
|
Ole Morten Tangen |
TBA |
Klasse 20 |
|
Volvo |
11:44,92 |
3:08,73
|
|
4,16
|
1 |
|
|
Ronald Haug |
KNA Modum og Ringerike |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:56,36 | 5:48,56 |
|
64 |
59 |
|
Vegard Hegle |
NAF Moss |
Klasse 12 |
|
Opel |
11:47,49 |
3:11,30
|
1:38,08
|
2,57
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Andrè Haugen |
NAF Moss |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:09,21 | 5:38,28 |
|
65 |
101 |
|
Geir Olafsen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Yamaha |
11:50,31 |
3:14,12
|
3:14,12
|
2,82
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
R1 1000 |
|
|
|
7:02,37 | 4:32,94 |
|
66 |
23 |
|
Rune Hagen |
NMK Hamar |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
11:50,97 |
3:14,78
|
42,82
|
0,66
|
5 |
|
|
Harald Teige |
NMK Hamar |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:53,85 | 5:57,12 |
|
67 |
18 |
|
Øyvind Syverstad |
MA |
Klasse 18 |
|
Volvo |
11:53,83 |
3:17,64
|
32,45
|
2,86
|
5 |
|
|
Arne Syverstad |
MA |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:00,75 | 5:53,08 |
|
68 |
103 |
|
Kenneth Nilsen |
NMK Gardemoen |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Shortcar |
12:06,66 |
3:30,47
|
3:30,47
|
12,83
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
|
|
7:26,92 | 4:39,74 |
|
69 |
24 |
|
Mette Rogstad |
NMK Hønefoss |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
12:12,41 |
3:36,22
|
1:04,26
|
5,75
|
6 |
|
|
Hanne Louise Settevik |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:32,45 | 5:39,96 |
|
70 |
6 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 15 |
|
Volvo |
16:58,14 |
8:21,95
|
6:24,53
|
4:45,73
|
2 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
9:45,91 | 7:12,23 |
|
71 |
104 |
|
Frode Andersen |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
Klasse 21 (Shortcar) |
|
Shortcar |
20:28,43 |
11:52,24
|
11:52,24
|
3:30,29
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
|
|
15:52,89 | 4:35,54 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|