2007-09-30
Fridaspecialen
Official final
After SS 1
28 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
28 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
Grp A, Grp N & 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:44,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
R Rooth |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
VW |
4:53,0 |
8,1
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB |
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Peugeot |
4:53,6 |
8,7
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Axelsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grp A, Grp N & 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:56,0 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ralph Bohran |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grp A, Grp N & 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:00,5 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Christer Bohlin |
Götene MK |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Ford |
5:07,4 |
22,5
|
14,4
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Johansson |
Götene MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Toyota |
5:08,7 |
23,8
|
15,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
16 |
|
Anders Bergqvist |
Dals MK |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Ford |
5:17,7 |
32,8
|
24,7
|
9,0
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:23,4 |
38,5
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kenneth Ax |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
21 |
|
Stefan Eldh |
SMK Östgöta |
B-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Ford |
5:27,6 |
42,7
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Bjärbom |
SMK Östgöta |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:29,4 |
44,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
12 |
24 |
|
Benny Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Ford |
5:29,5 |
44,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joacim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
|
Tobias 'Tobbe' Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
45,2
|
6,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Rydin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:33,5 |
48,6
|
4,0
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:34,7 |
49,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Veronica Forsberg |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:36,6 |
51,7
|
7,2
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ohlsson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
|
Peter Fager |
Kinds MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:37,9 |
53,0
|
8,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bojan Racing |
|
|
18 |
6 |
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:39,9 |
55,0
|
10,5
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:40,7 |
55,8
|
6,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
20 |
12 |
|
Lars-Erk Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:48,4 |
1:03,5
|
13,7
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
Christer Larsson |
SMK Östgöta |
B-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Opel |
5:57,7 |
1:12,8
|
30,1
|
9,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Eldh |
SMK Östgöta |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Olof Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:59,0 |
1:14,1
|
29,6
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Axelsson |
Skövde MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:10,8 |
1:25,9
|
36,1
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Olof Lindgren |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:12,1 |
1:27,2
|
1:19,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:22,9 |
1:38,0
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestads MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
25 |
|
Johnny Isaksson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Opel |
7:20,7 |
2:35,8
|
1:51,2
|
57,8
|
3 |
|
|
David Mikkelsen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
9 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:00,0 |
3:15,1
|
2:30,6
|
39,3
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
17 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Grupp H/NS2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:00,0 |
3:15,1
|
3:07,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Christensen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|