Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Ford | 14:16 | |||||
1 | Leif Norrlund | Linköpings MK | Escort RS | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | 5:21 | 4:35 | 4:20 | ||||||||||
2 | 58 | Anders Bäfve | Rasbo MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 14:39 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||
2 | Henri Lundin | Ascona A | |||||||||
Applicant: Antes Motor Norrtälje | 5:31 | 4:43 | 4:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 60 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 14:39 | 23 | 23 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | 5:35 | 4:40 | 4:24 | ||||||||||
4 | 59 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | Klass 8 Std. H | Ford | 14:42 | 26 | 26 | 3 | ||
4 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
5:31 | 4:49 | 4:22 | |||||||||||
5 | 52 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Ford | 14:52 | 36 | 36 | 10 | ||
5 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
5:40 | 4:44 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
6 | 63 | Saku Jokinen | Uuua | Klass 11 76-81 | Opel | 14:54 | 38 | 2 | |||
1 | Jouko Kärkkäinen | Saaua | Ascona 400 | ||||||||
5:36 | 4:49 | 4:29 | |||||||||||
7 | 48 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | Klass 8 Std. H | Ford | 14:56 | 40 | 40 | 2 | ||
6 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
5:39 | 4:49 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
7 | 67 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Volvo | 14:56 | 40 | 40 | |||
6 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 142 | ||||||||
5:35 | 4:56 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
9 | 54 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 14:58 | 42 | 42 | 2 | ||
8 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 EMS | ||||||||
Applicant: MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | 5:43 | 4:48 | 4:27 | ||||||||||
10 | 57 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 15:13 | 57 | 57 | 15 | ||
9 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
5:43 | 4:57 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
11 | 44 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Opel | 15:21 | 1:05 | 8 | |||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
5:47 | 4:56 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
12 | 34 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Ford | 15:27 | 1:11 | 6 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
5:49 | 4:57 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
12 | 43 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 15:27 | 1:11 | 6 | |||
2 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 5:47 | 5:01 | 4:39 | ||||||||||
14 | 47 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Ford | 15:31 | 1:15 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorps RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
5:50 | 5:03 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
15 | 33 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 15:32 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 1 | ||
10 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
5:53 | 4:57 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
15 | 41 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Ford | 15:32 | 1:16 | 5 | |||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
5:52 | 4:59 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
17 | 36 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 15:45 | 1:29 | 24 | 13 | ||
3 | Ola Eklund | VMS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp | 5:57 | 5:05 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
18 | 46 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 15:47 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 2 | ||
11 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | 5:55 | 5:09 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
19 | 37 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 15:50 | 1:34 | 29 | 3 | ||
4 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
5:59 | 5:04 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
19 | 64 | Juhani Pelkonen | Oulun UA | Klass 11 76-81 | Opel | 15:50 | 1:34 | 56 | |||
2 | Petri Tiikkala | Oulun UA | Ascona 400 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Laina-Lift | 5:46 | 5:23 | 4:41 | ||||||||||
21 | 32 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Ford | 15:51 | 1:35 | 30 | 1 | ||
5 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:08 | 4:43 | |||||||||||
22 | 29 | Kjell Svensson | Gränna MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 15:54 | 1:38 | 1:38 | 3 | ||
12 | Göran Svensson | SHRA Mantorp | V4 | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:02 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
23 | 12 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 15:57 | 1:41 | 3 | |||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
6:03 | 5:09 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
23 | 38 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 10 T / GT | M-B | 15:57 | 1:41 | ||||
1 | Egil Eriksson | Sibbo AK | 280 E | ||||||||
5:52 | 5:10 | 4:55 | |||||||||||
25 | 25 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 6 Std. G | Volvo | 16:04 | 1:48 | 7 | |||
1 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
6:02 | 5:14 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
26 | 22 | Mikael Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 16:09 | 1:53 | 12 | 5 | ||
2 | Håkan Wijk | 96 | |||||||||
6:13 | 5:08 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
27 | 21 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 16:22 | 2:06 | 2:06 | 13 | ||
13 | Henrik Andersén | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
6:16 | 5:14 | 4:52 | |||||||||||
28 | 18 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 16:26 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 4 | ||
14 | Bertil Lantz | Västra Östergötlands MK | Ascona A 19 SR | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | 6:11 | 5:25 | 4:50 | ||||||||||
28 | 53 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 16:26 | 2:10 | 2:10 | |||
14 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB | 5:44 | 6:10 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
30 | 17 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 16:29 | 2:13 | 32 | 3 | ||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 6:15 | 5:17 | 4:57 | ||||||||||
31 | 23 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Östergötlans MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 16:32 | 2:16 | 35 | 3 | ||
4 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
6:18 | 5:17 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
32 | 16 | Hannu Roiha | Oulun UA | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Ford | 16:34 | 2:18 | 1:07 | 2 | ||
4 | Harry Lidström | Oulun UA | Cortina GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Köpö Racing Team | 6:17 | 5:22 | 4:55 | ||||||||||
33 | 3 | Esa Laine | Vantaan AU | Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc | Austin | 16:35 | 2:19 | 1 | |||
1 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
6:13 | 5:21 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
33 | 50 | Harri Väänänen | Hstt | Klass 11 76-81 | Ford | 16:35 | 2:19 | 1:41 | |||
3 | Peter Markén | Salo UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
6:08 | 5:08 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
35 | 40 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 16:39 | 2:23 | 42 | 4 | ||
5 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab klubben | 6:20 | 5:23 | 4:56 | ||||||||||
36 | 14 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 16:40 | 2:24 | 2:24 | 1 | ||
16 | Anette Nygren | V4 | |||||||||
6:21 | 5:20 | 4:59 | |||||||||||
37 | 20 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 16:44 | 2:28 | 2:28 | 4 | ||
17 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB klubben | 6:23 | 5:22 | 4:59 | ||||||||||
38 | 13 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 16:51 | 2:35 | 54 | 7 | ||
6 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben | 6:25 | 5:27 | 4:59 | ||||||||||
39 | 69 | Jonas Söderberg | Haninge MK | Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc | Ford | 16:56 | 2:40 | 21 | 5 | ||
2 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Cortina | ||||||||
6:03 | 6:03 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
40 | 31 | Jarmo Vesala | Vantaa AU | Klass 6 Std. G | Ford | 17:14 | 2:58 | 1:10 | 18 | ||
2 | Hannu Lukkarinen | Espoo UA | Escort | ||||||||
6:33 | 5:30 | 5:11 | |||||||||||
41 | 26 | Bengt-Olov Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 17:15 | 2:59 | 1:54 | 1 | ||
6 | Berit Stenberg | Almunge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
6:32 | 5:33 | 5:10 | |||||||||||
42 | 9 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Alfa Romeo | 17:19 | 3:03 | 1:52 | 4 | ||
5 | Lars Jansson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
6:34 | 5:32 | 5:13 | |||||||||||
43 | 2 | Pekka Paarala | Turun UA | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Austin | 17:26 | 3:10 | 1:29 | 7 | ||
7 | Valo Tapani | Raision UA | Healy Sprite | ||||||||
6:36 | 5:34 | 5:16 | |||||||||||
44 | 27 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 17:34 | 3:18 | 3:18 | 8 | ||
18 | Allan Widén | Almunge MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | 6:36 | 5:32 | 5:06 | ||||||||||
45 | 30 | Juha Okker | Someron UA | Klass 8 Std. H | VW | 17:36 | 3:20 | 3:20 | 2 | ||
19 | Jorma Okker | Someron UA | 1303 S | ||||||||
6:41 | 5:41 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
46 | 11 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 6 Std. G | Volvo | 17:39 | 3:23 | 1:35 | 3 | ||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
6:31 | 5:36 | 5:12 | |||||||||||
47 | 8 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Volvo | 17:40 | 3:24 | 2:13 | 1 | ||
6 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | PV 444 LS | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | 6:42 | 5:46 | 5:12 | ||||||||||
47 | 19 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 17:40 | 3:24 | 3:24 | |||
20 | Åke Kjellgren | Vömk | V4 | ||||||||
6:45 | 5:45 | 5:10 | |||||||||||
49 | 5 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 17:48 | 3:32 | 2:27 | 8 | ||
7 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB | 7:20 | 5:25 | 5:03 | ||||||||||
50 | 68 | Jan-Olof Klerehag | Vaxholms MK | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 17:52 | 3:36 | 2:31 | 4 | ||
8 | Thomas Klerehag | Amazon | |||||||||
6:48 | 5:44 | 5:20 | |||||||||||
51 | 4 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 8 Std. H | Saab | 17:55 | 3:39 | 3:39 | 3 | ||
21 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB | 6:52 | 5:43 | 5:20 | ||||||||||
52 | 1 | Kaj Holmström | Tapiolan UA | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Trabant | 18:02 | 3:46 | 2:05 | 7 | ||
8 | Olli Heikkilä | Riihimäen UA | P601 | ||||||||
6:45 | 5:45 | 5:12 | |||||||||||
53 | 7 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 18:06 | 3:50 | 2:09 | 4 | ||
9 | Anders Dahl | Huddinge MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 6:43 | 5:57 | 5:16 | ||||||||||
54 | 28 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc | Ford | 18:12 | 3:56 | 2:45 | 6 | ||
7 | P-O Arvidssin | Kolsva MS | Cortina GT | ||||||||
6:05 | 5:14 | 6:53 | |||||||||||
55 | 6 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 | Saab | 19:03 | 4:47 | 3:06 | 51 | ||
10 | Lars Mårtensson | Skepptuna MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: ErgoNordic AB | 6:47 | 6:45 | 5:21 | ||||||||||
56 | 45 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 8 Std. H | Opel | 20:22 | 6:06 | 6:06 | 1:19 | ||
22 | Claes Evenås | SMK Trollhättan | Ascona A | ||||||||
6:06 | 5:07 | 9:09 | |||||||||||
57 | 55 | Sören Hellkvist | Degerfors RC | Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc | Volvo | 35:07 | 20:51 | 19:46 | 14:45 | ||
9 | Karl-Fredrik Westlund | Degerfors RC | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | 5:56 | 5:07 | 24:04 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |