2007-03-03
Munkforsrundan
Official final
After SS 2
68 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
107 |
|
Calle Ward |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
16:54,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
10:24,1 | 6:30,6 |
|
2 |
77 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
16:58,8 |
4,1
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
323 GTR |
|
|
|
10:29,4 | 6:29,4 |
|
3 |
80 |
|
Patrik Malteskog |
Finspångs MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:35,9 |
41,2
|
|
37,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:58,9 | 6:37,0 |
|
4 |
105 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:38,0 |
43,3
|
43,3
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf Mk III |
|
|
|
10:52,2 | 6:45,8 |
|
5 |
85 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
17:43,6 |
48,9
|
48,9
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Wisti-Sergerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Saxo VTS |
|
|
Applicant: Finnkat |
11:01,7 | 6:41,9 |
|
6 |
102 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:33,3 |
1:38,6
|
1:38,6
|
49,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:27,6 | 7:05,7 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
18:36,2 |
1:41,5
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
11:30,4 | 7:05,8 |
|
8 |
82 |
|
Staffan Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:48,6 |
1:53,9
|
1:12,7
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
11:30,0 | 7:18,6 |
|
9 |
91 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:55,4 |
2:00,7
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:46,9 | 7:08,5 |
|
10 |
90 |
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:56,5 |
2:01,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:43,7 | 7:12,8 |
|
11 |
22 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
19:00,7 |
2:06,0
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
11:50,4 | 7:10,3 |
|
12 |
19 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
19:02,0 |
2:07,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:49,0 | 7:13,0 |
|
13 |
27 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
19:09,8 |
2:15,1
|
33,6
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:46,6 | 7:23,2 |
|
14 |
25 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
19:10,0 |
2:15,3
|
33,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11:53,6 | 7:16,4 |
|
15 |
31 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
19:13,3 |
2:18,6
|
37,1
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
96 |
|
|
|
11:52,7 | 7:20,6 |
|
16 |
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:21,6 |
2:26,9
|
1:45,7
|
8,3
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:01,8 | 8:19,8 |
|
17 |
21 |
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
19:28,8 |
2:34,1
|
28,1
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:57,0 | 7:31,8 |
|
18 |
30 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
19:29,5 |
2:34,8
|
53,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
12:03,8 | 7:25,7 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:30,2 |
2:35,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:00,3 | 7:29,9 |
|
20 |
35 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
19:32,2 |
2:37,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Cuopé 6:a |
|
|
|
12:03,4 | 7:28,8 |
|
21 |
32 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
19:32,4 |
2:37,7
|
56,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
11:54,3 | 7:38,1 |
|
22 |
16 |
|
Johan Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:33,8 |
2:39,1
|
3,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:06,6 | 7:27,2 |
|
23 |
71 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
19:38,3 |
2:43,6
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
12:11,1 | 7:27,2 |
|
24 |
5 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Årjängs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
19:39,4 |
2:44,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:02,9 | 7:36,5 |
|
25 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
19:40,3 |
2:45,6
|
1:04,1
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
12:15,0 | 7:25,3 |
|
26 |
43 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 GT/GTS E-F |
|
Porsche |
19:40,4 |
2:45,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
12:03,8 | 7:36,6 |
|
27 |
74 |
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
19:52,8 |
2:58,1
|
14,5
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Ekström Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
12:21,8 | 7:31,0 |
|
28 |
14 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:56,4 |
3:01,7
|
26,2
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:16,0 | 7:40,4 |
|
29 |
8 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
19:57,1 |
3:02,4
|
17,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
12:22,0 | 7:35,1 |
|
30 |
34 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
20:00,5 |
3:05,8
|
28,3
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
12:26,9 | 7:33,6 |
|
31 |
41 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
20:01,7 |
3:07,0
|
1:25,5
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
12:25,8 | 7:35,9 |
|
32 |
108 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:03,0 |
3:08,3
|
32,8
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:21,5 | 7:41,5 |
|
33 |
60 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
20:04,3 |
3:09,6
|
32,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
12:31,6 | 7:32,7 |
|
34 |
7 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
20:04,6 |
3:09,9
|
25,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
12:26,7 | 7:37,9 |
|
35 |
84 |
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
20:05,4 |
3:10,7
|
3:10,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Aronsson |
Dals MK |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
12:01,3 | 8:04,1 |
|
36 |
40 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
20:22,0 |
3:27,3
|
49,8
|
16,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12:40,2 | 7:41,8 |
|
37 |
38 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
20:24,5 |
3:29,8
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
12:33,8 | 7:50,7 |
|
38 |
42 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
20:25,4 |
3:30,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: m52.se |
12:39,0 | 7:46,4 |
|
39 |
62 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
20:32,0 |
3:37,3
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12:48,4 | 7:43,6 |
|
40 |
59 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
20:36,5 |
3:41,8
|
2:00,3
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Anderse´n |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
12:51,8 | 7:44,7 |
|
41 |
51 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Ford |
20:44,0 |
3:49,3
|
1:11,8
|
7,5
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kullings MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
12:45,6 | 7:58,4 |
|
42 |
50 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
20:52,6 |
3:57,9
|
1:20,4
|
8,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
12:58,2 | 7:54,4 |
|
43 |
13 |
|
Erik Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
20:54,8 |
4:00,1
|
1:15,4
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Marie Tönnsen |
Hagfors MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Tattarresor HB |
12:48,3 | 7:56,5 |
|
44 |
63 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
20:57,4 |
4:02,7
|
2:21,2
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB klubben |
13:04,0 | 7:53,4 |
|
45 |
57 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
21:00,2 |
4:05,5
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
13:03,5 | 7:56,7 |
|
46 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:06,1 |
4:11,4
|
2:05,4
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:08,9 | 7:57,2 |
|
47 |
54 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
21:12,9 |
4:18,2
|
2:36,7
|
6,8
|
11 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
13:13,3 | 7:59,6 |
|
48 |
56 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
21:18,7 |
4:24,0
|
18,5
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
12:54,9 | 8:23,8 |
|
49 |
73 |
|
Carina Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
21:19,7 |
4:25,0
|
1:41,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Hansen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Snickare Andersson o CO I Skåne AB |
13:16,9 | 8:02,8 |
|
50 |
49 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
21:23,0 |
4:28,3
|
22,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
13:24,8 | 7:58,2 |
|
51 |
64 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
21:26,0 |
4:31,3
|
25,8
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
13:19,6 | 8:06,4 |
|
52 |
55 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
21:27,6 |
4:32,9
|
27,4
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
13:23,7 | 8:03,9 |
|
53 |
12 |
|
Micke Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
21:38,0 |
4:43,3
|
1:58,6
|
10,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:24,0 | 8:14,0 |
|
54 |
18 |
|
Olivier Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
21:39,3 |
4:44,6
|
2:38,6
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:23,3 | 8:16,0 |
|
55 |
45 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
21:44,0 |
4:49,3
|
1:19,5
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
13:21,1 | 8:22,9 |
|
56 |
37 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
22:11,6 |
5:16,9
|
1:47,1
|
27,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
12:28,2 | 9:43,4 |
|
57 |
66 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
22:38,4 |
5:43,7
|
2:13,9
|
26,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
14:15,2 | 8:23,2 |
|
58 |
87 |
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
22:57,1 |
6:02,4
|
6:02,4
|
18,7
|
6 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
11:37,7 | 11:19,4 |
|
59 |
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
23:09,1 |
6:14,4
|
4:32,9
|
12,0
|
12 |
|
|
Torsten Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: K A Elktronik AB |
12:15,9 | 10:53,2 |
|
60 |
65 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
23:14,5 |
6:19,8
|
4:38,3
|
5,4
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
14:20,8 | 8:53,7 |
|
61 |
81 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
23:46,8 |
6:52,1
|
6:10,9
|
32,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbransson |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:00,2 | 6:46,6 |
|
62 |
6 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
25:02,7 |
8:08,0
|
5:23,3
|
1:15,9
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
14:52,0 | 10:10,7 |
|
63 |
70 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
25:36,6 |
8:41,9
|
7:00,4
|
33,9
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17:25,5 | 8:11,1 |
|
64 |
11 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
25:49,1 |
8:54,4
|
6:09,7
|
12,5
|
7 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
17:06,9 | 8:42,2 |
|
65 |
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
26:04,2 |
9:09,5
|
7:03,5
|
15,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGÅSENS BILDEMONTERING |
18:22,8 | 7:21,4 |
|
66 |
28 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
29:13,4 |
12:18,7
|
8:48,9
|
3:09,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
21:34,5 | 7:28,9 |
|
67 |
72 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Peugeot |
32:51,2 |
15:56,5
|
13:12,9
|
3:37,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Gustafsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
24:01,8 | 8:19,4 |
|
68 |
103 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Linde |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
33:20,3 |
16:25,6
|
13:40,9
|
29,1
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Sundqvist |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
23:35,7 | 7:54,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|