2022-08-20
Emil Trofén
Official final
After SS 1
109 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
100 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:23,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Kristala MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:41,7 |
18,5
|
18,5
|
18,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:42,5 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
4 |
98 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:45,8 |
22,6
|
22,6
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
96 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:00,2 |
37,0
|
37,0
|
14,4
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
106 |
|
Anton Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:04,5 |
41,3
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
74 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
16:06,3 |
43,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
16:18,4 |
55,2
|
12,1
|
12,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
88 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
16:18,9 |
55,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
102 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:20,3 |
57,1
|
57,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
107 |
|
Terese Lennartsson |
Lunds AC |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:20,8 |
57,6
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
104 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
M-B |
16:21,8 |
58,6
|
58,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
190e 2,5 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
116 |
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:22,2 |
59,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Selma Nilsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
97 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:24,4 |
1:01,2
|
1:01,2
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
105 |
|
Urban Borg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:27,6 |
1:04,4
|
1:04,4
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
114 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:29,4 |
1:06,2
|
7,2
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
73 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
16:35,4 |
1:12,2
|
29,1
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
118 |
|
Hugo Sääf |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:38,4 |
1:15,2
|
16,2
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hanna Sääf |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
16:44,5 |
1:21,3
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
103 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:46,3 |
1:23,1
|
1:23,1
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Nyberg |
Tjust MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
112 |
|
Tobias Wärnström |
Ydre MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
16:48,3 |
1:25,1
|
43,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
45 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
16:52,2 |
1:29,0
|
7,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
77 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
16:54,2 |
1:31,0
|
47,9
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
90 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
16:56,5 |
1:33,3
|
37,6
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
16:56,6 |
1:33,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona Cf |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
203 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Karlskrona AK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:56,6 |
1:33,4
|
52,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
79 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
16:57,0 |
1:33,8
|
50,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Måns Gad |
Lessebo MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
16:57,5 |
1:34,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
Jungerligan RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
48 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:00,4 |
1:37,2
|
15,9
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
78 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Kristdala MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
17:03,6 |
1:40,4
|
57,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
110 |
|
Hans Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:04,7 |
1:41,5
|
1:00,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
82 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Ford |
17:05,0 |
1:41,8
|
58,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
87 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
17:06,3 |
1:43,1
|
1:00,0
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
27 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
17:09,7 |
1:46,5
|
13,1
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
35 |
92 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
17:13,5 |
1:50,3
|
54,6
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Amanda Jonsson |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
202 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:13,9 |
1:50,7
|
29,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
44 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:14,0 |
1:50,8
|
29,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
18 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
VW |
17:14,4 |
1:51,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
1303 Typ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
26 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
17:15,5 |
1:52,3
|
18,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
40 |
23 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
17:16,8 |
1:53,6
|
20,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
20 |
|
Magnus Folkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Volvo |
17:18,9 |
1:55,7
|
22,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
42 |
57 |
|
Morgan Nillekvist |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:21,3 |
1:58,1
|
23,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Håkansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
101 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:26,2 |
2:03,0
|
41,7
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
46 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:26,5 |
2:03,3
|
42,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
S40 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
68 |
|
Erik Ljungberg |
Falköpings MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:26,9 |
2:03,7
|
29,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
|
Wille Gad |
Lessebo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:27,2 |
2:04,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
58 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:30,1 |
2:06,9
|
32,6
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
22 |
|
Anders Malm |
Ydre MK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
17:31,8 |
2:08,6
|
35,2
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Claes Örnskog |
Höglandets MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
117 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:32,5 |
2:09,3
|
1:10,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jocke Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
69 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:39,0 |
2:15,8
|
41,5
|
6,5
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Rylander |
Nybro AC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
201 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:39,1 |
2:15,9
|
54,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
81 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
17:40,5 |
2:17,3
|
1:34,2
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
56 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:46,3 |
2:23,1
|
48,8
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
51 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:49,0 |
2:25,8
|
1:04,5
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Strelin |
MK Ramunder |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
113 |
|
Roger Petersson |
Lessebo MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
17:49,2 |
2:26,0
|
1:44,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
59 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:49,5 |
2:26,3
|
52,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
4 |
|
Alexander Nordahl |
MK Gutarna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
17:50,0 |
2:26,8
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Ahlström |
MK Gutarna |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
86 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
17:51,5 |
2:28,3
|
1:45,2
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
12 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
RM Klass 6 F >1600cc (CT9, CT10, GT11 & GT12) 1962-1965 |
|
Volvo |
17:52,3 |
2:29,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
120 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:55,5 |
2:32,3
|
1:33,3
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Pennycook |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
55 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
17:56,1 |
2:32,9
|
58,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
50 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
17:56,9 |
2:33,7
|
1:12,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
32 |
|
Daniel Wärnlund |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
17:57,5 |
2:34,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Ohlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
71 |
|
Albin Adolfsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:00,4 |
2:37,2
|
1:02,9
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Adolfsson |
SMK Eksjö |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
61 |
|
Felix Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:02,5 |
2:39,3
|
1:05,0
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
84 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Jönköpings MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Toyota |
18:02,6 |
2:39,4
|
1:56,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Jönköpings MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
28 |
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
Audi |
18:06,9 |
2:43,7
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Hägg |
Kullings MS |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
67 |
|
Fredrik Cronwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:07,4 |
2:44,2
|
1:09,9
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Fhilip Albinsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
11 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
RM Klass 5 F 1300-1600cc (CT8 & GT10) 1962-1965 |
|
Ford |
18:07,5 |
2:44,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
29 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
M-B |
18:08,1 |
2:44,9
|
1,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
|
C180 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
52 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:10,0 |
2:46,8
|
1:25,5
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Nathalie Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
33 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
18:12,7 |
2:49,5
|
15,2
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Frejd |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
119 |
|
Andedrs Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:14,7 |
2:51,5
|
1:52,5
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
24 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
18:16,3 |
2:53,1
|
1:19,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Sigge Flodin |
Uddevalla Kartingklubb |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
65 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:16,5 |
2:53,3
|
1:19,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
49 |
|
Kenth Lindkvist |
Ryds MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:20,8 |
2:57,6
|
1:36,3
|
4,3
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
6 |
|
Hugo Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
18:23,4 |
3:00,2
|
56,2
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
60 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:23,6 |
3:00,4
|
1:26,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tony Seger |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
64 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:26,3 |
3:03,1
|
1:28,8
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
54 |
|
Conny Martinsson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Citroën |
18:28,0 |
3:04,8
|
1:43,5
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Nieminen |
Wäxjö MS |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
39 |
|
Linus Erixon |
Gotlands MF BK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:34,0 |
3:10,8
|
36,5
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
14 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
RM Klass 11 G2 1300-1600cc (CT18 & GTS20) 1970-1971 |
|
VW |
18:34,5 |
3:11,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
1302s |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
34 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
18:35,0 |
3:11,8
|
37,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
91 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
18:35,6 |
3:12,4
|
2:16,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
85 |
63 |
|
Fredrik Engstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:37,3 |
3:14,1
|
1:39,8
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Sara Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
47 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
18:38,5 |
3:15,3
|
1:54,0
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
10 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
18:41,5 |
3:18,3
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
88 |
5 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:44,2 |
3:21,0
|
1:17,0
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:44,8 |
3:21,6
|
1:17,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
31 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:49,8 |
3:26,6
|
42,9
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
40 |
|
Tommy Rosell |
Team Skogsåkarna |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
18:52,9 |
3:29,7
|
55,4
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Larsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
316 ti Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
37 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:54,5 |
3:31,3
|
57,0
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lasse Hallermark |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
35 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:57,7 |
3:34,5
|
1:00,2
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Stendal |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
9 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
19:04,0 |
3:40,8
|
22,5
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 2T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
95 |
42 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:07,6 |
3:44,4
|
1:10,1
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
30 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:08,5 |
3:45,3
|
1:01,6
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kid Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUTGEAR MOTORSPORT |
|
|
97 |
16 |
|
Tojje Axelsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
VW |
19:10,4 |
3:47,2
|
1:56,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Breistål |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
43 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:21,2 |
3:58,0
|
1:23,7
|
10,8
|
9 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
17 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
Toyota |
19:24,1 |
4:00,9
|
2:09,7
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
41 |
|
Daniel Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Opel |
19:45,5 |
4:22,3
|
2:48,0
|
21,4
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
62 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
19:50,5 |
4:27,3
|
2:53,0
|
5,0
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
13 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
RM Klass 11 G2 1300-1600cc (CT18 & GTS20) 1970-1971 |
|
Saab |
20:30,4 |
5:07,2
|
1:55,9
|
39,9
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
70 |
|
Roland Nilsson |
Linköpings MS |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:14,5 |
5:51,3
|
4:17,0
|
44,1
|
18 |
|
|
Mats Forsström |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
72 |
|
Sofie Gustafsson |
Ljungby MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:14,5 |
5:51,3
|
4:17,0
|
|
18 |
|
|
Britt-Marie Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Retro FM Skåne |
|
|
105 |
38 |
|
Marcus Westergren |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:00,7 |
6:37,5
|
4:03,2
|
46,2
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
7 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
22:31,8 |
7:08,6
|
3:50,3
|
31,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
107 |
99 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:59,1 |
7:35,9
|
7:35,9
|
27,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kurt Vilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
108 |
115 |
|
Mathias Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:27,8 |
9:04,6
|
8:05,6
|
1:28,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
85 |
|
Peter Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
1:03:12,1 |
47:48,9
|
47:05,8
|
38:44,3
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|