2022-06-11
Noratrofén
Official final
After SS 1
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A -2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:41,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
David Forslund |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
14:54,9 |
13,9
|
|
13,9
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A -2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:17,6 |
36,6
|
36,6
|
22,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:21,3 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
57 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:24,3 |
43,3
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:28,2 |
47,2
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,5 |
50,5
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:31,7 |
50,7
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:32,9 |
51,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:36,1 |
55,1
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
18 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:38,0 |
57,0
|
5,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:43,6 |
1:02,6
|
15,4
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:44,2 |
1:03,2
|
12,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:45,7 |
1:04,7
|
12,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Grankvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:48,4 |
1:07,4
|
16,9
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:50,2 |
1:09,2
|
18,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:50,8 |
1:09,8
|
17,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
39 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
15:54,2 |
1:13,2
|
59,3
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Björnberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
34 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:56,4 |
1:15,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Falk |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:57,0 |
1:16,0
|
25,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:57,9 |
1:16,9
|
25,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:59,1 |
1:18,1
|
2,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
25 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:59,3 |
1:18,3
|
26,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Ford |
16:01,0 |
1:20,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
54 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:01,1 |
1:20,1
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Krikke Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:02,8 |
1:21,8
|
1:07,9
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
31 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:07,1 |
1:26,1
|
10,7
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
40 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:08,9 |
1:27,9
|
1:27,9
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
12 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:11,7 |
1:30,7
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:12,7 |
1:31,7
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
69 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:17,4 |
1:36,4
|
44,5
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
24 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:21,1 |
1:40,1
|
48,2
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
56 |
|
Jörgen Gustafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:21,3 |
1:40,3
|
57,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosèn |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
9 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:33,7 |
1:52,7
|
22,0
|
12,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:34,3 |
1:53,3
|
22,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
33 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:47,4 |
2:06,4
|
51,0
|
13,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:49,4 |
2:08,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Opel |
16:59,6 |
2:18,6
|
58,6
|
10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
8 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:06,5 |
2:25,5
|
54,8
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
21 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:09,1 |
2:28,1
|
1:36,2
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:13,3 |
2:32,3
|
1:01,6
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
32 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:15,4 |
2:34,4
|
1:19,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
10 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:21,1 |
2:40,1
|
1:09,4
|
5,7
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
59 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - 1WD |
|
Volvo |
17:22,3 |
2:41,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
C - 2 WD |
|
Saab |
17:30,5 |
2:49,5
|
2:06,2
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
47 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hedemora MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Opel |
17:35,1 |
2:54,1
|
1:34,1
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hedemora MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
William Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
18:13,0 |
3:32,0
|
1:23,6
|
37,9
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:20,9 |
3:39,9
|
2:19,9
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
11 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:01,3 |
4:20,3
|
2:49,6
|
40,4
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Alm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
29 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,4 |
6:09,4
|
4:54,0
|
1:49,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
49 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:30,4 |
7:49,4
|
7:02,2
|
1:40,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|