2022-06-18
HIMLASPRINTEN
Official final
After SS 3
37 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
3:59,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lennstrand |
Kullings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:19,9 | 1:19,1 | 1:20,3 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:00,4 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Samuelsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:20,8 | 1:19,9 | 1:19,7 |
|
3 |
28 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:09,2 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
8,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Noresson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:22,8 | 1:22,8 | 1:23,6 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,6 |
11,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 1:24,5 | 1:22,6 |
|
5 |
30 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:18,8 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
1:25,4 | 1:26,1 | 1:27,3 |
|
6 |
33 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:22,5 |
23,2
|
23,2
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:28,5 | 1:25,8 | 1:28,2 |
|
7 |
21 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,0 |
24,7
|
13,4
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,2 | 1:28,7 | 1:26,1 |
|
8 |
18 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,3 |
25,0
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:26,9 | 1:25,6 | 1:31,8 |
|
9 |
32 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:24,9 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Leandersson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:28,9 | 1:27,4 | 1:28,6 |
|
10 |
34 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
VW |
4:25,5 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:29,1 | 1:27,6 | 1:28,8 |
|
11 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Saab |
4:26,3 |
27,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Abrahmsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
1:28,9 | 1:28,4 | 1:29,0 |
|
12 |
23 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,6 |
28,3
|
17,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,6 | 1:29,1 | 1:30,9 |
|
13 |
20 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,3 |
29,0
|
17,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Arvid Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:33,3 | 1:27,9 | 1:27,1 |
|
14 |
26 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:30,7 |
31,4
|
31,4
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 1:30,0 | 1:30,3 |
|
15 |
14 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Ford |
4:31,3 |
32,0
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 1:30,4 | 1:30,0 |
|
16 |
15 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Saab |
4:32,8 |
33,5
|
6,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
1:30,7 | 1:32,1 | 1:30,0 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Opel |
4:32,9 |
33,6
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
1:31,9 | 1:30,3 | 1:30,7 |
|
18 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Opel |
4:33,4 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 1:31,2 | 1:29,8 |
|
19 |
12 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
4:33,8 |
34,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:31,1 | 1:30,5 | 1:32,2 |
|
20 |
6 |
|
Per Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:35,1 |
35,8
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ted Wrisman |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:32,1 | 1:31,1 | 1:31,9 |
|
20 |
11 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:35,1 |
35,8
|
1,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 1:32,3 | 1:32,5 |
|
22 |
5 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
Volvo |
4:35,3 |
36,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 1:31,4 | 1:31,5 |
|
23 |
2 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
36,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:31,3 | 1:32,6 | 1:32,1 |
|
24 |
29 |
|
LG Jansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Opel |
4:36,7 |
37,4
|
37,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:31,3 | 1:32,1 | 1:33,3 |
|
25 |
37 |
|
William Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,0 | 1:31,1 | 1:30,9 |
|
26 |
22 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Opel |
4:38,9 |
39,6
|
28,3
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Mikaelsson |
Kinds MK |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
1:33,1 | 1:32,1 | 1:33,7 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
BMW |
4:40,7 |
41,4
|
5,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
1:34,1 | 1:34,1 | 1:32,5 |
|
28 |
8 |
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:41,2 |
41,9
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Alf Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
140 |
|
|
|
1:34,1 | 1:32,9 | 1:34,2 |
|
29 |
35 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:41,9 |
42,6
|
42,6
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Gert Ola Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:33,6 | 1:33,9 | 1:34,4 |
|
30 |
27 |
|
Anders Ericsson |
Toarps MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:46,5 |
47,2
|
47,2
|
4,6
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Eriksson |
Toarps MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:36,5 | 1:34,2 | 1:35,8 |
|
31 |
10 |
|
Jan Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:49,0 |
49,7
|
15,2
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Christina Thorén |
Tidaholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:36,4 | 1:35,7 | 1:36,9 |
|
32 |
40 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:49,2 |
49,9
|
49,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Johannes Algebäck |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:36,8 | 1:34,7 | 1:37,7 |
|
33 |
36 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:51,3 |
52,0
|
52,0
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Gabriel Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:36,8 | 1:37,6 | 1:36,9 |
|
34 |
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 tom 1961 oavsett cyl.volym |
|
Volvo |
4:55,4 |
56,1
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
William Rodling |
Borås MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
1:39,2 | 1:36,5 | 1:39,7 |
|
35 |
39 |
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
VW |
4:59,7 |
1:00,4
|
1:00,4
|
4,3
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:40,9 | 1:39,6 | 1:39,2 |
|
36 |
4 |
|
Tage Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
Volvo |
4:59,8 |
1:00,5
|
24,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:41,6 | 1:39,1 | 1:39,1 |
|
37 |
13 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Jönköpings MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Toyota |
5:00,8 |
1:01,5
|
34,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Florin |
Jönköping MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:36,3 | 1:44,6 | 1:39,9 Penalties 10 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|