2022-05-01
Lill- Jumbon
Official final
After SS 3
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
44 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:32,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:51,5 | 2:50,5 | 2:50,2 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:46,6 |
14,4
|
|
14,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Doversund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:56,6 | 2:55,0 | 2:55,0 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
8:47,6 |
15,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:00,2 | 2:54,5 | 2:52,9 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Tidaholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:47,8 |
15,6
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Denise Eriksson |
Falköpings MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:57,5 | 2:57,5 | 2:52,8 |
|
5 |
38 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:48,5 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:59,8 | 2:54,9 | 2:53,8 |
|
6 |
65 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
C-Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:49,1 |
16,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Abrahmsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
2:58,3 | 2:56,6 | 2:54,2 |
|
7 |
18 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:50,6 |
18,4
|
4,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Johansson |
|
|
323 ti |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
3:00,1 | 2:54,9 | 2:55,6 |
|
8 |
34 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:50,8 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,1 | 2:57,3 | 2:55,4 |
|
9 |
37 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
MK Väst |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:52,5 |
20,3
|
20,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
|
3:01,1 | 2:56,4 | 2:55,0 |
|
10 |
35 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:53,0 |
20,8
|
20,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,9 | 2:55,8 | 2:58,3 |
|
11 |
32 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
8:53,2 |
21,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dann Wästfelt |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,2 | 2:57,4 | 2:55,6 |
|
12 |
41 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:59,1 |
26,9
|
26,9
|
5,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Löveryd |
SVKG Göteborg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:03,1 | 2:58,3 | 2:57,7 |
|
13 |
39 |
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:59,5 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Casper Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:01,8 | 2:58,6 | 2:59,1 |
|
14 |
13 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
8:59,7 |
27,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Fröberg |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,5 | 2:58,0 | 2:57,2 |
|
15 |
59 |
|
Henrik Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:04,1 |
31,9
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,9 | 3:01,4 | 2:57,8 |
|
16 |
1 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A- Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:05,2 |
33,0
|
17,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
3:02,6 | 3:01,5 | 3:01,1 |
|
17 |
5 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Åmåls MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:05,3 |
33,1
|
17,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
544 Sport |
|
|
|
3:02,9 | 3:01,0 | 3:01,4 |
|
18 |
78 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:05,7 |
33,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Frohm |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:04,3 | 3:02,5 | 2:58,9 |
|
18 |
80 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:05,7 |
33,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Telin |
Skövde MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,3 | 3:01,8 | 2:59,6 |
|
20 |
62 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:07,4 |
35,2
|
3,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Axel Jonsson |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:03,5 | 3:04,1 | 2:59,8 |
|
21 |
29 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
B-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:07,7 |
35,5
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
3:05,1 | 3:02,2 | 3:00,4 |
|
21 |
31 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
B-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Suzuki |
9:07,7 |
35,5
|
14,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Björk |
MK Ratten |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
3:06,3 | 3:01,9 | 2:59,5 |
|
23 |
23 |
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:07,9 |
35,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Gruffman |
Karlskoga MF |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Firma Torsten Lundh AB |
3:05,6 | 3:02,4 | 2:59,9 |
|
24 |
49 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:08,5 |
36,3
|
4,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:08,1 | 3:01,7 | 2:58,7 |
|
25 |
61 |
|
Tommy Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:09,8 |
37,6
|
5,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Nydenfelt |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:05,5 | 3:03,2 | 3:01,1 |
|
25 |
83 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:09,8 |
37,6
|
4,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:03,7 | 3:04,3 | 3:01,8 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Saab |
9:10,1 |
37,9
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
3:05,2 | 3:03,6 | 3:01,3 |
|
28 |
60 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Ryds MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:11,5 |
39,3
|
7,4
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 3:01,6 | 2:59,7 |
|
29 |
55 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:11,9 |
39,7
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:07,8 | 3:03,0 | 3:01,1 |
|
30 |
22 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:12,1 |
39,9
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:05,4 | 3:03,4 | 3:03,3 |
|
31 |
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:12,5 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:07,7 | 3:02,8 | 3:02,0 |
|
32 |
26 |
|
Göran Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
9:13,3 |
41,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andrea Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
|
80 Quattro |
|
|
|
3:06,3 | 3:03,4 | 3:03,6 |
|
33 |
50 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:13,7 |
41,5
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
3:07,3 | 3:03,1 | 3:03,3 |
|
34 |
75 |
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:15,3 |
43,1
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Tjörns MF |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:06,3 | 3:04,8 | 3:04,2 |
|
34 |
87 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:15,3 |
43,1
|
9,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Stålby |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:05,6 | 3:06,0 | 3:03,7 |
|
36 |
6 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:16,5 |
44,3
|
28,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonny Hultgren |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
3:07,3 | 3:07,8 | 3:01,4 |
|
37 |
7 |
|
Per-åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:16,9 |
44,7
|
29,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ted Wrisman |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:10,5 | 3:04,6 | 3:01,8 |
|
38 |
90 |
|
Erik Ljungberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:17,5 |
45,3
|
11,8
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,5 | 3:04,5 | 3:02,5 |
|
39 |
15 |
|
LG Jansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:18,6 |
46,4
|
32,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:09,5 | 3:05,5 | 3:03,6 |
|
40 |
10 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Götene MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:20,4 |
48,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
3:11,8 | 3:04,8 | 3:03,8 |
|
41 |
79 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Christinehamns MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:21,1 |
48,9
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Johanna Rundblad |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:08,4 | 3:08,4 | 3:04,3 |
|
42 |
27 |
|
Dan Brevitz |
Tibro MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:22,2 |
50,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:09,6 | 3:06,3 | 3:06,3 |
|
43 |
76 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:22,3 |
50,1
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Widarson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:08,2 | 3:06,9 | 3:07,2 |
|
44 |
63 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-Appendix K |
|
Saab |
9:22,5 |
50,3
|
33,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:09,6 | 3:05,8 | 3:07,1 |
|
45 |
64 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
C-Appendix K |
|
Ford |
9:23,0 |
50,8
|
33,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
3:09,8 | 3:07,6 | 3:05,6 |
|
46 |
66 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-Appendix K |
|
Saab |
9:23,6 |
51,4
|
34,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
3:08,4 | 3:08,8 | 3:06,4 |
|
47 |
88 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:24,5 |
52,3
|
18,8
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
John Magnusson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,5 | 3:07,7 | 3:06,3 |
|
48 |
30 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Laxå MK |
B-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:25,6 |
53,4
|
32,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:11,5 | 3:06,6 | 3:07,5 |
|
49 |
84 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:26,4 |
54,2
|
20,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Gert Ola Engblom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:11,3 | 3:08,1 | 3:07,0 |
|
50 |
3 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:26,9 |
54,7
|
39,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
343 |
|
|
|
3:10,6 | 3:07,9 | 3:08,4 |
|
51 |
92 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:28,5 |
56,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:14,0 | 3:08,9 | 3:05,6 |
|
52 |
54 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:28,8 |
56,6
|
24,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Allatorps Motorsport |
3:12,6 | 3:08,1 | 3:08,1 |
|
53 |
67 |
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:29,0 |
56,8
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:11,8 | 3:09,1 | 3:08,1 |
|
54 |
70 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:29,8 |
57,6
|
14,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
3:10,7 | 3:10,4 | 3:08,7 |
|
55 |
86 |
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:30,9 |
58,7
|
25,2
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Elfstrand |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:12,3 | 3:11,5 | 3:07,1 |
|
56 |
53 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:31,2 |
59,0
|
27,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Karlsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:14,4 | 3:08,9 | 3:07,9 |
|
56 |
58 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstads MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:31,2 |
59,0
|
27,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Rikard Jonsson |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:13,3 | 3:09,4 | 3:08,5 |
|
58 |
28 |
|
Daniel Levinsson |
Tidaholms MK |
B-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:34,2 |
1:02,0
|
41,0
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Philip Levinsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:15,7 | 3:08,8 | 3:09,7 |
|
59 |
91 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:36,1 |
1:03,9
|
7,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:13,1 | 3:10,9 | 3:12,1 |
|
60 |
11 |
|
Anders Ericsson |
Toarps MK |
A-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:36,5 |
1:04,3
|
36,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Ericsson |
Toarps MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:16,0 | 3:11,3 | 3:09,2 |
|
61 |
74 |
|
Simon Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:36,7 |
1:04,5
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:14,2 | 3:12,5 | 3:10,0 |
|
62 |
17 |
|
Lennart Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:39,8 |
1:07,6
|
53,2
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Rosvall |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:15,6 | 3:12,0 | 3:12,2 |
|
63 |
77 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:40,3 |
1:08,1
|
34,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Gabriel Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
3:17,2 | 3:10,8 | 3:12,3 |
|
64 |
52 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:40,9 |
1:08,7
|
36,8
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:14,3 | 3:14,6 | 3:12,0 |
|
65 |
21 |
|
Jan Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
1:10,4
|
34,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christina Thorén |
Tidaholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:18,0 | 3:12,0 | 3:12,6 |
|
66 |
69 |
|
Jan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
9:45,8 |
1:13,6
|
30,5
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
|
316ti |
|
|
|
3:19,0 | 3:14,8 | 3:12,0 |
|
67 |
73 |
|
Albin Ragnarsson |
Göteborgs MF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:54,7 |
1:22,5
|
39,4
|
8,9
|
6 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:22,6 | 3:17,2 | 3:14,9 |
|
68 |
81 |
|
Rickard Strand |
Volvo MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:57,8 |
1:25,6
|
52,1
|
3,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Volvo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:17,7 | 3:21,3 | 3:18,8 |
|
69 |
85 |
|
Sixten Berglund |
Torslanda MK |
C-VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
9:59,2 |
1:27,0
|
53,5
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
David Karlsson |
Torslanda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,3 | 3:17,4 | 3:18,5 |
|
70 |
68 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:03,8 |
1:31,6
|
48,5
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
3:22,2 | 3:22,0 | 3:19,6 |
|
71 |
71 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:10,4 |
1:38,2
|
55,1
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
3:26,0 | 3:23,7 | 3:20,7 |
|
72 |
46 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:18,5 |
1:46,3
|
1:46,3
|
8,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tom Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:13,2 | 3:11,1 | 3:54,2 |
|
73 |
2 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
A- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:27,9 |
1:55,7
|
1:40,3
|
9,4
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,2 | 3:09,5 | 4:09,2 |
|
74 |
51 |
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:42,0 |
2:09,8
|
1:37,9
|
14,1
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:21,2 | 3:17,2 | 4:03,6 |
|
75 |
48 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:38,6 |
4:06,4
|
3:34,5
|
1:56,6
|
13 |
|
|
Per Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
6:26,9 | 3:08,5 | 3:03,2 |
|
76 |
72 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:56,0 |
8:23,8
|
7:40,7
|
4:17,4
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Axelsson |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:00,0 | 3:29,1 | 3:26,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|