2022-02-05
Gällö Skog Rallyt
Official final
After SS 3
34 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
23 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
31:42,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
4:45,5 | 10:29,4 | 16:27,8 |
|
2 |
27 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Ford |
31:51,9 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
4:47,4 | 10:43,0 | 16:21,5 |
|
3 |
24 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
32:17,0 |
34,3
|
34,3
|
25,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
4:44,3 | 10:44,6 | 16:48,1 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
32:54,3 |
1:11,6
|
1:11,6
|
37,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
4:53,6 | 10:55,7 | 17:05,0 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
34:31,0 |
2:48,3
|
|
1:36,7
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 11:23,3 | 17:57,3 |
|
6 |
15 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
34:40,6 |
2:57,9
|
9,6
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Vassén |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:13,2 | 11:33,0 | 17:54,4 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
35:20,7 |
3:38,0
|
49,7
|
40,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:27,3 | 11:47,9 | 18:05,5 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
35:40,2 |
3:57,5
|
1:09,2
|
19,5
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
5:24,8 | 11:54,4 | 18:21,0 |
|
9 |
36 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
35:51,9 |
4:09,2
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:40,5 | 11:50,5 | 18:20,9 |
|
10 |
37 |
|
Lucas Willman |
Vännäs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
35:55,3 |
4:12,6
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lifvergren |
Jörns MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
5:24,1 | 12:00,3 | 18:30,9 |
|
11 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellqvuist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
35:56,5 |
4:13,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,0 | 12:06,8 | 18:13,7 |
|
12 |
11 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Suzuki |
36:15,7 |
4:33,0
|
1:44,7
|
19,2
|
5 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
5:30,8 | 12:16,6 | 18:28,3 |
|
13 |
4 |
|
Pether Lindblom |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
36:17,3 |
4:34,6
|
20,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svedberg |
Offerdals MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
5:27,8 | 12:34,3 | 18:15,2 |
|
14 |
5 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
36:19,7 |
4:37,0
|
23,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
5:40,7 | 12:16,9 | 18:22,1 |
|
15 |
21 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
SEAT |
36:47,6 |
5:04,9
|
2:16,6
|
27,9
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
5:36,2 | 12:15,4 | 18:56,0 |
|
16 |
40 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
36:58,0 |
5:15,3
|
|
10,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:37,4 | 12:30,5 | 18:50,1 |
|
17 |
6 |
|
Nils-Olov Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
36:59,7 |
5:17,0
|
1:03,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:34,1 | 12:35,2 | 18:50,4 |
|
18 |
2 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
37:09,5 |
5:26,8
|
1:13,0
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,3 | 12:35,4 | 18:54,8 |
|
19 |
3 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
37:13,1 |
5:30,4
|
1:16,6
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
|
5:32,3 | 12:38,2 | 19:02,6 |
|
20 |
7 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
37:15,9 |
5:33,2
|
1:19,4
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
5:43,2 | 12:30,4 | 19:02,3 |
|
21 |
17 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
37:47,4 |
6:04,7
|
3:16,4
|
31,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:46,4 | 12:35,0 | 19:26,0 |
|
22 |
42 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
38:01,1 |
6:18,4
|
1:03,1
|
13,7
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
5:55,2 | 12:35,9 | 19:30,0 |
|
23 |
34 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
VW |
38:06,5 |
6:23,8
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
Golf 2 GTI |
|
|
|
5:51,1 | 12:55,9 | 18:49,5 |
|
24 |
44 |
|
Bengt Laxvik |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
39:05,4 |
7:22,7
|
2:07,4
|
58,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Thorell |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:01,6 | 13:02,8 | 20:01,0 |
|
25 |
43 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
39:05,6 |
7:22,9
|
2:07,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 |
|
|
|
6:04,2 | 13:05,9 | 19:55,5 |
|
26 |
18 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
39:20,4 |
7:37,7
|
4:49,4
|
14,8
|
8 |
|
|
Ulla Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:07,1 | 13:13,6 | 19:59,7 |
|
27 |
29 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Audi |
40:05,5 |
8:22,8
|
8:22,8
|
45,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
8:49,2 | 12:14,4 | 19:01,9 |
|
28 |
45 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
40:41,2 |
8:58,5
|
3:43,2
|
35,7
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Forslund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:19,8 | 13:42,5 | 20:38,9 |
|
29 |
47 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
40:55,6 |
9:12,9
|
3:57,6
|
14,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:28,6 | 13:53,6 | 20:33,4 |
|
30 |
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Saab |
42:11,8 |
10:29,1
|
4:05,3
|
1:16,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Fuchs |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6:12,5 | 13:58,4 | 22:00,9 |
|
31 |
38 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
43:25,1 |
11:42,4
|
7:33,2
|
1:13,3
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
C2 Max R2 |
|
|
|
6:08,2 | 13:28,1 | 23:48,8 |
|
32 |
46 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nord-Jämten |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
44:56,1 |
13:13,4
|
7:58,1
|
1:31,0
|
7 |
|
|
Maria Strömstedt |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,7 | 15:35,0 | 22:14,4 |
|
33 |
20 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
48:27,4 |
16:44,7
|
13:56,4
|
3:31,3
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:25,5 | 12:00,3 | 31:01,6 |
|
34 |
8 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Opel |
1:09:54,9 |
38:12,2
|
33:58,4
|
21:27,5
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
6:20,7 | 14:23,3 | 49:10,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|