2022-01-22
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 2
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
80 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
17:44,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
10:08,9 | 7:35,9 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
18:33,5 |
48,7
|
|
48,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
10:38,6 | 7:54,9 |
|
3 |
59 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
18:51,7 |
1:06,9
|
18,2
|
18,2
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
10:33,5 | 8:18,2 |
|
4 |
73 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
18:53,2 |
1:08,4
|
1:08,4
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
10:50,3 | 8:02,9 |
|
5 |
56 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
18:54,6 |
1:09,8
|
21,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
10:37,6 | 8:17,0 |
|
6 |
79 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:00,7 |
1:15,9
|
1:15,9
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
10:50,1 | 8:10,6 |
|
7 |
52 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
19:02,4 |
1:17,6
|
28,9
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
10:50,3 | 8:12,1 |
|
8 |
54 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
19:16,0 |
1:31,2
|
42,5
|
13,6
|
5 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
10:53,6 | 8:22,4 |
|
9 |
76 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:17,7 |
1:32,9
|
1:32,9
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:03,0 | 8:14,7 |
|
10 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:22,8 |
1:38,0
|
1:38,0
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:03,1 | 8:19,7 |
|
11 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:29,6 |
1:44,8
|
1:44,8
|
6,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
11:06,8 | 8:22,8 |
|
12 |
53 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
19:30,5 |
1:45,7
|
57,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:05,9 | 8:24,6 |
|
13 |
42 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:33,6 |
1:48,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:06,6 | 8:27,0 |
|
14 |
33 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:45,3 |
2:00,5
|
11,7
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:09,9 | 8:35,4 |
|
15 |
72 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:46,2 |
2:01,4
|
2:01,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:24,9 | 8:21,3 |
|
16 |
675 |
|
Martin Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
19:46,3 |
2:01,5
|
1:12,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:53,0 | 8:53,3 |
|
17 |
50 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
19:47,4 |
2:02,6
|
1:13,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Thorselius |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corolla Grp H |
|
|
|
11:17,6 | 8:29,8 |
|
18 |
34 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:50,6 |
2:05,8
|
17,0
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:15,1 | 8:35,5 |
|
19 |
39 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:52,0 |
2:07,2
|
18,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:22,3 | 8:29,7 |
|
20 |
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
19:59,9 |
2:15,1
|
26,3
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
11:24,4 | 8:35,5 |
|
21 |
62 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
20:05,2 |
2:20,4
|
1:31,7
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
10:57,5 | 9:07,7 |
|
22 |
32 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:07,4 |
2:22,6
|
33,8
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:32,9 | 8:34,5 |
|
23 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:08,0 |
2:23,2
|
34,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:35,5 | 8:32,5 |
|
24 |
36 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:09,0 |
2:24,2
|
35,4
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:29,4 | 8:39,6 |
|
25 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
20:14,1 |
2:29,3
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:25,5 | 8:48,6 |
|
26 |
275 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:15,0 |
2:30,2
|
41,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
11:30,1 | 8:44,9 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
20:15,8 |
2:31,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
A310 |
|
|
|
11:34,6 | 8:41,2 |
|
28 |
505 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
20:16,2 |
2:31,4
|
1:42,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 8:36,4 |
|
29 |
41 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
20:16,4 |
2:31,6
|
42,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:32,9 | 8:43,5 |
|
30 |
44 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:21,8 |
2:37,0
|
48,2
|
5,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:49,1 | 8:32,7 |
|
31 |
55 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
20:28,8 |
2:44,0
|
1:55,3
|
7,0
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
11:19,1 | 9:09,7 |
|
32 |
2 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
20:31,9 |
2:47,1
|
17,8
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,2 | 8:54,7 |
|
33 |
40 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:35,7 |
2:50,9
|
1:02,1
|
3,8
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
11:38,6 | 8:57,1 |
|
34 |
335 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:40,3 |
2:55,5
|
1:06,7
|
4,6
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:24,5 | 9:15,8 |
|
35 |
48 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
20:42,4 |
2:57,6
|
2:08,9
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:51,0 | 8:51,4 |
|
36 |
60 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
20:43,6 |
2:58,8
|
2:10,1
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:31,8 | 9:11,8 |
|
37 |
24 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
20:46,6 |
3:01,8
|
32,5
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:43,1 | 9:03,5 |
|
38 |
74 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
20:48,2 |
3:03,4
|
3:03,4
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
11:46,0 | 9:02,2 |
|
39 |
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:49,4 |
3:04,6
|
35,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
11:45,6 | 9:03,8 |
|
40 |
30 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:51,4 |
3:06,6
|
1:17,8
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:52,7 | 8:58,7 |
|
41 |
9 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:58,5 |
3:13,7
|
44,4
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:06,2 | 8:52,3 |
|
42 |
10 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:08,4 |
3:23,6
|
54,3
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:05,4 | 9:03,0 |
|
43 |
65 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
21:11,0 |
3:26,2
|
2:37,5
|
2,6
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
11:45,2 | 9:25,8 |
|
44 |
17 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
21:15,7 |
3:30,9
|
1:01,6
|
4,7
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:58,1 | 9:17,6 |
|
45 |
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
21:25,1 |
3:40,3
|
1:11,0
|
9,4
|
8 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:58,9 | 9:26,2 |
|
46 |
3 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
21:25,9 |
3:41,1
|
1:11,8
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:07,3 | 9:18,6 |
|
47 |
64 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
21:34,6 |
3:49,8
|
3:01,1
|
8,7
|
15 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
12:20,3 | 9:14,3 |
|
48 |
85 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:39,1 |
3:54,3
|
1:23,3
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholm MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
12:24,1 | 9:15,0 |
|
49 |
12 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:39,5 |
3:54,7
|
1:25,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:22,5 | 9:17,0 |
|
50 |
84 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
21:47,7 |
4:02,9
|
1:31,9
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
12:33,1 | 9:14,6 |
|
51 |
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
22:05,2 |
4:20,4
|
3:31,7
|
17,5
|
16 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:23,5 | 9:41,7 |
|
52 |
11 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:11,7 |
4:26,9
|
1:57,6
|
6,5
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:39,6 | 9:32,1 |
|
53 |
845 |
|
Lars Söderström |
Hedemora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
22:14,9 |
4:30,1
|
1:59,1
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ragnar Spjut |
Västerås MS |
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
|
12:33,2 | 9:41,7 |
|
54 |
395 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:24,5 |
4:39,7
|
2:50,9
|
9,6
|
15 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:14,1 | 10:10,4 |
|
55 |
21 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
22:25,9 |
4:41,1
|
2:11,8
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:31,2 | 9:54,7 |
|
56 |
25 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
22:32,3 |
4:47,5
|
2:18,2
|
6,4
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:38,4 | 9:53,9 |
|
57 |
86 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
22:53,3 |
5:08,5
|
2:37,5
|
21,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:11,4 | 9:41,9 |
|
58 |
29 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:18,6 |
5:33,8
|
3:45,0
|
25,3
|
16 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:28,5 | 8:50,1 |
|
59 |
63 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
23:30,1 |
5:45,3
|
4:56,6
|
11,5
|
17 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
11:38,4 | 11:51,7 |
|
60 |
83 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
24:14,9 |
6:30,1
|
3:59,1
|
44,8
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
13:42,1 | 10:32,8 |
|
61 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:27,3 |
6:42,5
|
4:13,2
|
12,4
|
14 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
13:54,7 | 10:32,6 |
|
62 |
43 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
25:20,1 |
7:35,3
|
5:46,5
|
52,8
|
17 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
318 |
|
|
|
15:30,1 | 9:50,0 |
|
63 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:19,4 |
8:34,6
|
6:05,3
|
59,3
|
15 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:31,5 | 9:47,9 |
|
64 |
87 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
32:24,8 |
14:40,0
|
12:09,0
|
6:05,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:03,2 | 20:21,6 |
|
65 |
45 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:33,6 |
22:48,8
|
21:00,0
|
8:08,8
|
18 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
30:24,6 | 10:09,0 |
|
66 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
1:08:56,6 |
51:11,8
|
48:42,5
|
28:23,0
|
16 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:46,1 | 57:10,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|