2022-10-01
Rikspokalen 2022
Official final
After SS 3
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
13:18,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
-- | 8:10,6 | 5:07,5 |
|
2 |
109 |
|
Martin Enlund |
Västerås MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
13:21,0 |
2,9
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:18,0 | 5:03,0 |
|
3 |
45 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:44,4 |
26,3
|
26,3
|
23,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
-- | 8:27,9 | 5:16,5 |
|
4 |
77 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:44,5 |
26,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
-- | 8:31,5 | 5:13,0 |
|
5 |
76 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:45,8 |
27,7
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Nils Johansson Bil AB |
-- | 8:30,0 | 5:15,8 |
|
6 |
44 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:47,4 |
29,3
|
29,3
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
-- | 8:33,1 | 5:14,3 |
|
7 |
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
13:49,7 |
31,6
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
-- | 8:38,2 | 5:11,5 |
|
8 |
84 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:54,9 |
36,8
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås & Larm AB |
-- | 8:41,0 | 5:13,9 |
|
9 |
48 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:56,8 |
38,7
|
7,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:40,5 | 5:16,3 |
|
10 |
82 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:00,2 |
42,1
|
5,3
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:43,2 | 5:17,0 |
|
11 |
90 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:01,6 |
43,5
|
6,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:43,7 | 5:17,9 |
|
12 |
41 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:03,8 |
45,7
|
45,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
-- | 8:44,8 | 5:19,0 |
|
13 |
42 |
|
Kent Andersson |
Västerås MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
14:04,5 |
46,4
|
46,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:41,2 | 5:23,3 |
|
14 |
110 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
14:08,4 |
50,3
|
47,4
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
-- | 8:45,7 | 5:22,7 |
|
15 |
94 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:09,6 |
51,5
|
14,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:49,3 | 5:20,3 |
|
16 |
56 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
14:10,1 |
52,0
|
20,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
-- | 8:50,0 | 5:20,1 |
|
17 |
54 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:10,4 |
52,3
|
20,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Solcalor Solution AB |
-- | 8:51,3 | 5:19,1 |
|
18 |
63 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:12,8 |
54,7
|
23,1
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Inglis Haraldsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:56,0 | 5:16,8 |
|
19 |
61 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:13,6 |
55,5
|
23,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
-- | 8:48,3 | 5:25,3 |
|
20 |
120 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:16,8 |
58,7
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:56,4 | 5:20,4 |
|
21 |
60 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:17,8 |
59,7
|
28,1
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
-- | 8:54,3 | 5:23,5 |
|
22 |
96 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:21,4 |
1:03,3
|
26,5
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandviken MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
-- | 8:58,6 | 5:22,8 |
|
23 |
62 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:22,0 |
1:03,9
|
32,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
-- | 8:54,0 | 5:28,0 |
|
24 |
95 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:25,2 |
1:07,1
|
30,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:05,7 | 5:19,5 |
|
25 |
86 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:25,8 |
1:07,7
|
30,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
-- | 8:55,7 | 5:30,1 |
|
26 |
38 |
|
Jan-Olof Renberg |
Piteå MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
14:25,9 |
1:07,8
|
1:07,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Stenberg |
Piteå MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
-- | 8:51,4 | 5:34,5 |
|
27 |
49 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
14:26,4 |
1:08,3
|
36,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
-- | 8:47,4 | 5:39,0 |
|
28 |
65 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:29,8 |
1:11,7
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
-- | 9:02,1 | 5:27,7 |
|
29 |
50 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:30,2 |
1:12,1
|
40,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:04,6 | 5:25,6 |
|
30 |
69 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
14:30,9 |
1:12,8
|
1,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
|
-- | 8:57,3 | 5:33,6 |
|
31 |
66 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
14:31,4 |
1:13,3
|
1,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
-- | 9:04,1 | 5:27,3 |
|
32 |
118 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:31,8 |
1:13,7
|
15,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Dals Bil AB |
-- | 8:58,9 | 5:32,9 |
|
33 |
68 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:32,0 |
1:13,9
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
-- | 8:56,8 | 5:35,2 |
|
34 |
70 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:32,9 |
1:14,8
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:04,3 | 5:28,6 |
|
35 |
108 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
14:35,1 |
1:17,0
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:07,8 | 5:27,3 |
|
36 |
89 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:36,6 |
1:18,5
|
41,7
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
-- | 9:03,8 | 5:32,8 |
|
37 |
114 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:37,5 |
1:19,4
|
20,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:05,2 | 5:32,3 |
|
38 |
55 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:38,1 |
1:20,0
|
48,4
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:09,8 | 5:28,3 |
|
39 |
91 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:42,5 |
1:24,4
|
47,6
|
4,4
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:07,2 | 5:35,3 |
|
40 |
59 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:43,1 |
1:25,0
|
53,4
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:08,0 | 5:35,1 |
|
41 |
81 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:47,6 |
1:29,5
|
52,7
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:11,8 | 5:35,8 |
|
42 |
83 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:47,9 |
1:29,8
|
53,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Michael Sandström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:07,6 | 5:40,3 |
|
43 |
18 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:48,9 |
1:30,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:12,8 | 5:36,1 |
|
44 |
80 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:49,1 |
1:31,0
|
54,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:16,5 | 5:32,6 |
|
45 |
93 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
14:52,8 |
1:34,7
|
57,9
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
-- | 9:09,5 | 5:43,3 |
|
46 |
98 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:55,5 |
1:37,4
|
1:00,6
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
-- | 9:24,3 | 5:31,2 |
|
47 |
97 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:58,0 |
1:39,9
|
1:03,1
|
2,5
|
15 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
-- | 9:18,4 | 5:39,6 |
|
48 |
116 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:00,6 |
1:42,5
|
43,8
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
-- | 9:20,6 | 5:40,0 |
|
49 |
113 |
|
Anton Malm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:00,7 |
1:42,6
|
1:39,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
-- | 9:19,0 | 5:41,7 |
|
50 |
15 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:01,3 |
1:43,2
|
12,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:25,3 | 5:36,0 |
|
51 |
128 |
|
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
15:01,8 |
1:43,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Victoria Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
-- | 9:23,0 | 5:38,8 |
|
52 |
111 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:02,5 |
1:44,4
|
1:41,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
-- | 9:16,7 | 5:45,8 |
|
53 |
106 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
B - Grupp F |
|
Saab |
15:03,4 |
1:45,3
|
28,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:15,5 | 5:47,9 |
|
54 |
9 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:04,2 |
1:46,1
|
15,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:22,2 | 5:42,0 |
|
55 |
121 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Nora MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,7 |
1:46,6
|
47,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
-- | 9:26,9 | 5:37,8 |
|
56 |
92 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,8 |
1:46,7
|
1:09,9
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Litz |
Enköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:21,2 | 5:43,6 |
|
57 |
123 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:05,0 |
1:46,9
|
48,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Andersson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
-- | 9:21,6 | 5:43,4 |
|
58 |
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:06,3 |
1:48,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:25,1 | 5:41,2 |
|
59 |
79 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:07,0 |
1:48,9
|
1:12,1
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:28,9 | 5:38,1 |
|
60 |
6 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:11,7 |
1:53,6
|
5,4
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:33,9 | 5:37,8 |
|
61 |
11 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:11,8 |
1:53,7
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
-- | 9:32,3 | 5:39,5 |
|
62 |
102 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
15:16,3 |
1:58,2
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
-- | 9:29,1 | 5:47,2 |
|
63 |
127 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
15:17,4 |
1:59,3
|
15,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
206 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:24,9 | 5:52,5 |
|
64 |
73 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:17,6 |
1:59,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
850 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:33,6 | 5:44,0 |
|
65 |
130 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
C - Grupp N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
15:18,3 |
2:00,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:30,6 | 5:47,7 |
|
66 |
64 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:20,2 |
2:02,1
|
1:30,5
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
-- | 9:41,5 | 5:38,7 |
|
67 |
22 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:20,6 |
2:02,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:32,7 | 5:47,9 |
|
68 |
16 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:22,0 |
2:03,9
|
33,1
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:33,4 | 5:48,6 |
|
69 |
58 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:23,0 |
2:04,9
|
1:33,3
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:15,7 | 6:07,3 |
|
70 |
3 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:24,3 |
2:06,2
|
18,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:38,3 | 5:46,0 |
|
71 |
10 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:25,8 |
2:07,7
|
36,9
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:42,6 | 5:43,2 |
|
72 |
12 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:26,2 |
2:08,1
|
37,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
-- | 9:34,1 | 5:52,1 |
|
73 |
201 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:26,3 |
2:08,2
|
37,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:40,1 | 5:46,2 |
|
74 |
24 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:29,0 |
2:10,9
|
8,4
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:39,7 | 5:49,3 |
|
75 |
33 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,2 |
2:13,1
|
10,6
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:37,1 | 5:54,1 |
|
76 |
4 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,6 |
2:13,5
|
25,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:40,2 | 5:51,4 |
|
77 |
2 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,7 |
2:13,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:42,3 | 5:49,4 |
|
77 |
30 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,7 |
2:13,6
|
11,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Clara Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:44,2 | 5:47,5 |
|
79 |
107 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:37,2 |
2:19,1
|
1:02,1
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hanna Breman |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:56,2 | 5:41,0 |
|
80 |
13 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:37,9 |
2:19,8
|
49,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:53,5 | 5:44,4 |
|
81 |
126 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:39,3 |
2:21,2
|
37,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:40,3 | 5:59,0 |
|
82 |
74 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:45,9 |
2:27,8
|
28,3
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hanna Fridhamre Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:40,0 | 6:05,9 |
|
83 |
125 |
|
Tommy Waller |
Hällefors MK |
C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:47,2 |
2:29,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Waller |
Hällefors MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
-- | 9:49,7 | 5:57,5 |
|
84 |
21 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,8 |
2:31,7
|
29,2
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:51,6 | 5:58,2 |
|
85 |
23 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:52,8 |
2:34,7
|
32,2
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:55,1 | 5:57,7 |
|
86 |
35 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:54,8 |
2:36,7
|
34,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:50,7 | 6:04,1 |
|
87 |
75 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:56,0 |
2:37,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:04,5 | 5:51,5 |
|
88 |
104 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B - Appendix K |
|
VW |
15:57,3 |
2:39,2
|
41,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
-- | 9:48,3 | 6:09,0 |
|
89 |
124 |
|
Marcus Hellberg |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:58,2 |
2:40,1
|
1:41,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Sundin |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:57,5 | 6:00,7 |
|
90 |
105 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
B - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:58,5 |
2:40,4
|
42,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:52,2 | 6:06,3 |
|
91 |
99 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
15:58,7 |
2:40,6
|
42,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
-- | 9:59,6 | 5:59,1 |
|
92 |
131 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
15:59,3 |
2:41,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
-- | 9:42,5 | 6:16,8 |
|
93 |
31 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:01,5 |
2:43,4
|
40,9
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
244 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:01,0 | 6:00,5 |
|
94 |
202 |
|
Jesper Forsman |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:02,5 |
2:44,4
|
41,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:58,5 | 6:04,0 |
|
95 |
27 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:06,7 |
2:48,6
|
46,1
|
4,2
|
10 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 9:59,2 | 6:07,5 |
|
96 |
115 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:08,3 |
2:50,2
|
1:51,5
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Thom Axelsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
-- | 10:14,5 | 5:53,8 |
|
97 |
29 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:13,2 |
2:55,1
|
52,6
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DENSO RALLYSPORT SWEDEN |
-- | 10:02,1 | 6:11,1 |
|
98 |
14 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:14,7 |
2:56,6
|
1:25,8
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:07,4 | 6:07,3 |
|
99 |
129 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C - Grupp F |
|
VW |
16:22,6 |
3:04,5
|
1:20,8
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
-- | 10:06,0 | 6:16,6 |
|
100 |
25 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:31,3 |
3:13,2
|
1:10,7
|
8,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:17,0 | 6:14,3 |
|
101 |
112 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:47,8 |
3:29,7
|
3:26,8
|
16,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anette Fjeld |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
-- | 10:32,4 | 6:15,4 |
|
102 |
122 |
|
Rebecca Dahl |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
16:54,5 |
3:36,4
|
2:37,7
|
6,7
|
9 |
|
|
Ylwah Englund |
SMK Linde |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
-- | 10:38,7 | 6:15,8 |
|
103 |
101 |
|
Göran Hansson |
MK Kopparberg |
B - Appendix K |
|
Saab |
16:55,9 |
3:37,8
|
1:39,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:29,1 | 6:26,8 |
|
104 |
34 |
|
Magnus Bernström |
VÖMK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:03,7 |
3:45,6
|
1:43,1
|
7,8
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
-- | 10:30,8 | 6:32,9 |
|
105 |
1 |
|
Alex Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
17:04,8 |
3:46,7
|
1:33,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
-- | 10:34,8 | 6:30,0 |
|
106 |
132 |
|
Stefan Fransson |
Laxå MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:31,0 |
4:12,9
|
1:31,7
|
26,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
-- | 10:41,5 | 6:49,5 |
|
107 |
36 |
|
Andrea Lamprecht |
Kolsva MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:53,5 |
4:35,4
|
2:32,9
|
22,5
|
14 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
-- | 11:10,7 | 6:42,8 |
|
108 |
88 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
26:52,4 |
13:34,3
|
12:57,5
|
8:58,9
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
VÖMK |
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
-- | 9:02,8 | 17:49,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|