2022-05-07
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 2
133 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
34 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
12:16,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:17,3 | 4:59,5 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
12:35,7 |
18,9
|
18,9
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:29,4 | 5:06,3 |
|
3 |
40 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
12:45,5 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
9,8
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
7:36,1 | 5:09,4 |
|
4 |
35 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
12:48,0 |
31,2
|
31,2
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
7:36,7 | 5:11,3 |
|
5 |
45 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:51,1 |
34,3
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:39,2 | 5:11,9 |
|
6 |
42 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
12:57,9 |
41,1
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
7:38,4 | 5:19,5 |
|
7 |
36 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
12:58,4 |
41,6
|
41,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:42,5 | 5:15,9 |
|
8 |
48 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:00,4 |
43,6
|
9,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:41,1 | 5:19,3 |
|
9 |
37 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
13:04,5 |
47,7
|
47,7
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:47,0 | 5:17,5 |
|
10 |
43 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:08,9 |
52,1
|
17,8
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
7:47,1 | 5:21,8 |
|
11 |
32 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:10,8 |
54,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
7:44,3 | 5:26,5 |
|
12 |
33 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:11,7 |
54,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,8 | 5:24,9 |
|
13 |
24 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:12,7 |
55,9
|
1,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:49,1 | 5:23,6 |
|
14 |
29 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:13,7 |
56,9
|
2,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,9 | 5:26,8 |
|
15 |
51 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:14,2 |
57,4
|
23,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
7:55,5 | 5:18,7 |
|
16 |
71 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:14,8 |
58,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:49,2 | 5:25,6 |
|
17 |
39 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
13:16,4 |
59,6
|
59,6
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 5:24,1 |
|
18 |
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:19,3 |
1:02,5
|
8,5
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
7:51,2 | 5:28,1 |
|
19 |
46 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:25,1 |
1:08,3
|
34,0
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
7:58,6 | 5:26,5 |
|
20 |
47 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:27,3 |
1:10,5
|
36,2
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
7:59,4 | 5:27,9 |
|
21 |
78 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:27,9 |
1:11,1
|
13,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:58,1 | 5:29,8 |
|
22 |
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:33,9 |
1:17,1
|
23,1
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 5:31,4 |
|
23 |
73 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
13:34,5 |
1:17,7
|
19,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 5:32,0 |
|
24 |
26 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:34,9 |
1:18,1
|
24,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
8:03,9 | 5:31,0 |
|
25 |
28 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:39,9 |
1:23,1
|
29,1
|
5,0
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
323 ti |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
8:07,2 | 5:32,7 |
|
26 |
68 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:41,1 |
1:24,3
|
26,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:05,5 | 5:35,6 |
|
27 |
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:44,6 |
1:27,8
|
33,8
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
7:58,0 | 5:46,6 |
|
28 |
18 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
13:49,0 |
1:32,2
|
38,2
|
4,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 5:40,6 |
|
29 |
50 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:49,7 |
1:32,9
|
58,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:17,6 | 5:32,1 |
|
30 |
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:51,5 |
1:34,7
|
36,7
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Lindström |
FMCK Borås |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,6 | 5:35,9 |
|
31 |
302 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:53,2 |
1:36,4
|
1:02,1
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:16,8 | 5:36,4 |
|
32 |
306 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Tidaholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:55,2 |
1:38,4
|
44,4
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:12,9 | 5:42,3 |
|
33 |
87 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:55,4 |
1:38,6
|
40,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
8:11,1 | 5:44,3 |
|
34 |
15 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
13:56,2 |
1:39,4
|
45,4
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
8:17,0 | 5:39,2 |
|
35 |
88 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:58,9 |
1:42,1
|
44,1
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:16,3 | 5:42,6 |
|
36 |
83 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:01,4 |
1:44,6
|
46,6
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,0 | 5:36,4 |
|
37 |
59 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:04,0 |
1:47,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,0 | 5:42,0 |
|
38 |
76 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:04,3 |
1:47,5
|
49,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 5:41,5 |
|
39 |
8 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:04,4 |
1:47,6
|
53,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:19,2 | 5:45,2 |
|
40 |
74 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:04,8 |
1:48,0
|
50,0
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 5:43,6 |
|
41 |
113 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:06,0 |
1:49,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 5:41,8 |
|
42 |
54 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:06,3 |
1:49,5
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
8:21,1 | 5:45,2 |
|
43 |
16 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:09,4 |
1:52,6
|
58,6
|
3,1
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
Björkviks MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:15,2 | 5:54,2 |
|
44 |
305 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
14:10,3 |
1:53,5
|
59,5
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:29,7 | 5:40,6 |
|
45 |
62 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:12,8 |
1:56,0
|
8,8
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,3 | 5:50,5 |
|
46 |
44 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
14:13,5 |
1:56,7
|
1:22,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 6:05,1 |
|
47 |
94 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
14:13,6 |
1:56,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
8:23,9 | 5:49,7 |
|
48 |
99 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
14:14,3 |
1:57,5
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:28,4 | 5:45,9 |
|
49 |
79 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:14,4 |
1:57,6
|
59,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
8:42,2 | 5:32,2 |
|
50 |
85 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:14,7 |
1:57,9
|
59,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:27,5 | 5:47,2 |
|
51 |
7 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:17,0 |
2:00,2
|
1:06,2
|
2,3
|
16 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:30,8 | 5:46,2 |
|
52 |
6 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:18,6 |
2:01,8
|
1:07,8
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:28,3 | 5:50,3 |
|
53 |
13 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:18,9 |
2:02,1
|
1:08,1
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:32,0 | 5:46,9 |
|
54 |
25 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:19,4 |
2:02,6
|
1:08,6
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
8:38,3 | 5:41,1 |
|
55 |
102 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
VW |
14:19,5 |
2:02,7
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hulterskog |
Nässjö MK |
|
1303 |
|
|
|
8:26,0 | 5:53,5 |
|
56 |
60 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:22,5 |
2:05,7
|
18,5
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 2.5 |
|
|
|
8:32,8 | 5:49,7 |
|
57 |
81 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:24,9 |
2:08,1
|
1:10,1
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Saetra |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:35,8 | 5:49,1 |
|
58 |
91 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:26,0 |
2:09,2
|
1:11,2
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,9 | 5:58,1 |
|
59 |
100 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
14:27,1 |
2:10,3
|
13,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:28,6 | 5:58,5 |
|
59 |
114 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:27,1 |
2:10,3
|
21,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:34,9 | 5:52,2 |
|
61 |
52 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
14:27,3 |
2:10,5
|
1:36,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
8:32,8 | 5:54,5 |
|
62 |
98 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
14:31,0 |
2:14,2
|
17,4
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 5:54,6 |
|
63 |
123 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:32,3 |
2:15,5
|
26,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Norrköpings Express |
8:40,5 | 5:51,8 |
|
64 |
84 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:34,2 |
2:17,4
|
1:19,4
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:39,4 | 5:54,8 |
|
65 |
57 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:34,3 |
2:17,5
|
30,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:37,8 | 5:56,5 |
|
66 |
90 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:35,8 |
2:19,0
|
1:21,0
|
1,5
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
325 Compact |
|
|
|
8:38,9 | 5:56,9 |
|
67 |
63 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:36,4 |
2:19,6
|
32,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:37,3 | 5:59,1 |
|
68 |
89 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:37,4 |
2:20,6
|
1:22,6
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot |
8:40,8 | 5:56,6 |
|
69 |
61 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Opel |
14:37,7 |
2:20,9
|
33,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
8:36,0 | 6:01,7 |
|
70 |
14 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:38,1 |
2:21,3
|
1:27,3
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:18,9 | 5:59,2 |
|
70 |
140 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:38,1 |
2:21,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:41,3 | 5:56,8 |
|
72 |
55 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:39,1 |
2:22,3
|
35,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:37,9 | 6:01,2 |
|
73 |
141 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:44,2 |
2:27,4
|
6,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:45,0 | 5:59,2 |
|
74 |
11 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:46,0 |
2:29,2
|
1:35,2
|
1,8
|
21 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,8 | 5:52,2 |
|
75 |
56 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
14:46,2 |
2:29,4
|
42,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:43,8 | 6:02,4 |
|
76 |
105 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
14:53,7 |
2:36,9
|
40,1
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
8:47,7 | 6:06,0 |
|
77 |
75 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:55,2 |
2:38,4
|
1:40,4
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:57,1 | 6:58,1 |
|
78 |
300 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:56,0 |
2:39,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,9 | 6:02,1 |
|
79 |
1 |
|
Liam Berg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:57,2 |
2:40,4
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Edkvist |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: TCB Fastigheter |
8:55,9 | 6:01,3 |
|
80 |
107 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
14:57,6 |
2:40,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
8:59,1 | 5:58,5 |
|
81 |
27 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:00,9 |
2:44,1
|
1:50,1
|
3,3
|
22 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:01,1 | 6:59,8 |
|
82 |
117 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:01,3 |
2:44,5
|
55,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:00,5 | 6:00,8 |
|
83 |
108 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
15:02,2 |
2:45,4
|
4,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
8:56,7 | 6:05,5 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,6 |
2:47,8
|
1:49,8
|
2,4
|
19 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:01,1 | 6:03,5 |
|
85 |
9 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:06,2 |
2:49,4
|
1:55,4
|
1,6
|
23 |
|
|
Tommy Lindström |
NMS Boden |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 5:42,0 |
|
86 |
111 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
15:07,1 |
2:50,3
|
9,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 6:11,9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Peugeot |
15:08,8 |
2:52,0
|
30,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
8:57,7 | 6:11,1 |
|
87 |
139 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:08,8 |
2:52,0
|
30,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
850 |
|
|
|
9:11,1 | 5:57,7 |
|
89 |
131 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:09,0 |
2:52,2
|
30,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
944 |
|
|
|
8:58,3 | 6:10,7 |
|
90 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:09,9 |
2:53,1
|
13,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:59,7 | 6:10,2 |
|
91 |
58 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:10,5 |
2:53,7
|
1:06,5
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,1 | 6:12,4 |
|
92 |
127 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:12,9 |
2:56,1
|
34,8
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9:01,1 | 6:11,8 |
|
93 |
65 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:13,9 |
2:57,1
|
1:09,9
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:02,9 | 6:11,0 |
|
94 |
21 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Ford |
15:16,1 |
2:59,3
|
1:02,5
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:47,0 | 6:29,1 |
|
95 |
142 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:16,6 |
2:59,8
|
38,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 6:21,4 |
|
96 |
115 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
15:24,4 |
3:07,6
|
1:18,4
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
9:13,6 | 6:10,8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
VÖMK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:26,0 |
3:09,2
|
47,9
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:14,0 | 6:12,0 |
|
98 |
303 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
15:26,1 |
3:09,3
|
28,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Imgård |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:11,8 | 6:14,3 |
|
99 |
19 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:26,4 |
3:09,6
|
2:15,6
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:31,2 | 6:55,2 |
|
100 |
122 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
15:29,0 |
3:12,2
|
1:23,0
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 |
|
|
|
9:19,1 | 6:09,9 |
|
101 |
128 |
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:37,2 |
3:20,4
|
59,1
|
8,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:20,0 | 6:07,2 |
|
102 |
53 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:40,9 |
3:24,1
|
2:49,8
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
9:18,0 | 6:22,9 |
|
102 |
130 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:40,9 |
3:24,1
|
1:02,8
|
|
10 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:23,4 | 6:17,5 |
|
104 |
110 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
15:42,8 |
3:26,0
|
45,2
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:25,0 | 6:17,8 |
|
105 |
121 |
|
Pontus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,8 |
3:27,0
|
1:37,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:25,6 | 6:18,2 |
|
106 |
137 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:47,0 |
3:30,2
|
1:08,9
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:04,0 | 6:43,0 |
|
107 |
118 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:48,9 |
3:32,1
|
1:42,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:34,8 | 6:14,1 |
|
108 |
143 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:49,2 |
3:32,4
|
1:11,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:19,8 | 6:29,4 |
|
109 |
103 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
15:51,8 |
3:35,0
|
1:38,2
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:21,8 | 6:30,0 |
|
|
304 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:56,1 |
3:39,3
|
1:18,0
|
4,3
|
13 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:25,8 | 6:30,3 |
|
111 |
66 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
16:00,2 |
3:43,4
|
1:56,2
|
4,1
|
12 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
9:31,3 | 6:28,9 |
|
112 |
147 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
16:02,4 |
3:45,6
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:33,8 | 6:28,6 |
|
113 |
135 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:03,8 |
3:47,0
|
1:25,7
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:32,2 | 6:31,6 |
|
114 |
134 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
16:09,4 |
3:52,6
|
1:31,3
|
5,6
|
15 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:27,2 | 6:42,2 |
|
115 |
126 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:11,3 |
3:54,5
|
2:05,3
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Filip Bengtsson |
Lidköpings Karting Klubb |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:34,0 | 6:37,3 |
|
116 |
106 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
16:19,4 |
4:02,6
|
2:05,8
|
8,1
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:38,0 | 6:21,4 |
|
117 |
301 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:20,2 |
4:03,4
|
1:24,2
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:43,1 | 6:37,1 |
|
118 |
109 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
16:20,5 |
4:03,7
|
1:22,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,1 | 6:33,4 |
|
119 |
3 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:27,6 |
4:10,8
|
1:31,6
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:58,0 | 6:29,6 |
|
120 |
148 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
16:38,2 |
4:21,4
|
35,8
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
9:45,5 | 6:32,7 |
|
|
138 |
|
Rickard Strand |
Volvo MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:45,8 |
4:29,0
|
2:07,7
|
7,6
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Volvo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
10:05,8 | 6:40,0 |
|
122 |
104 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
BMW |
16:47,0 |
4:30,2
|
2:33,4
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lennart Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
9:47,7 | 6:59,3 |
|
123 |
146 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:53,6 |
4:36,8
|
2:15,5
|
6,6
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:26,8 | 6:26,8 |
|
124 |
132 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:57,3 |
4:40,5
|
2:19,2
|
3,7
|
18 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:33,6 | 6:23,7 |
|
125 |
93 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:57,5 |
4:40,7
|
3:42,7
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Linne Källebring |
MK Ran |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
9:56,4 | 6:41,1 |
|
126 |
145 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
17:03,7 |
4:46,9
|
2:25,6
|
6,2
|
19 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:31,4 | 7:32,3 |
|
127 |
149 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
17:13,1 |
4:56,3
|
1:10,7
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
10:08,0 | 7:05,1 |
|
128 |
151 |
|
Jan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
BMW |
17:19,4 |
5:02,6
|
1:17,0
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
|
316ti |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 6:55,2 |
|
129 |
150 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
18:09,8 |
5:53,0
|
2:07,4
|
50,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Höglund |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:44,8 | 7:05,0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
21:28,0 |
9:11,2
|
6:49,9
|
3:18,2
|
20 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:21,8 | 12:06,2 |
|
131 |
120 |
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
23:25,1 |
11:08,3
|
9:19,1
|
1:57,1
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14:47,3 | 7:07,8 |
|
132 |
124 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
36:08,3 |
23:51,5
|
22:02,3
|
12:43,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 27:44,1 |
|
133 |
10 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:00:39,5 |
48:22,7
|
47:28,7
|
24:31,2
|
25 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:32,6 | 52:06,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|