2021-10-09
Bredsladden
Official final
After SS 8
77 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
68 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD |
|
Ford |
16:45,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
1:46,2 | 1:36,9 | 2:21,5 | 2:45,7 | 1:44,3 | 1:34,0 | 2:16,3 | 2:40,7 |
|
2 |
70 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:18,6 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
33,0
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Lund |
Kmk |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
1:47,7 | 1:39,8 | 2:26,1 | 2:53,0 | 1:45,8 | 1:37,4 | 2:21,8 | 2:47,0 |
|
3 |
47 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:22,5 |
36,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:48,8 | 1:39,3 | 2:30,1 | 2:52,8 | 1:46,3 | 1:39,2 | 2:21,7 | 2:44,3 |
|
4 |
53 |
|
Robin Starö |
Västerås MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:23,1 |
37,5
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rikard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:51,6 | 1:40,5 | 2:25,3 | 2:50,6 | 1:46,7 | 1:39,6 | 2:21,7 | 2:47,1 |
|
5 |
105 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:24,0 |
38,4
|
1,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,0 | 1:43,7 | 2:25,4 | 2:49,6 | 1:47,9 | 1:39,3 | 2:21,2 | 2:44,9 |
|
6 |
42 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Renault |
17:29,6 |
44,0
|
7,1
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
1:51,9 | 1:40,0 | 2:29,5 | 2:49,5 | 1:50,3 | 1:39,4 | 2:24,9 | 2:44,1 |
|
7 |
44 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:31,5 |
45,9
|
9,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Sannah Halvarsson |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
1:51,7 | 1:41,8 | 2:28,1 | 2:50,9 | 1:50,7 | 1:38,8 | 2:21,8 | 2:47,7 |
|
8 |
37 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
VW |
17:38,1 |
52,5
|
15,6
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 1:43,3 | 2:33,2 | 2:50,7 | 1:48,0 | 1:39,6 | 2:25,5 | 2:45,1 |
|
9 |
104 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:39,1 |
53,5
|
16,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:51,7 | 1:43,4 | 2:26,8 | 2:53,5 | 1:51,1 | 1:41,0 | 2:22,5 | 2:49,1 |
|
10 |
49 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
17:43,8 |
58,2
|
21,3
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Therese Ohlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 1:39,6 | 2:28,4 | 2:58,7 | 1:48,9 | 1:39,1 | 2:24,7 | 2:51,7 |
|
11 |
69 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD |
|
Audi |
17:44,8 |
59,2
|
59,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
1:54,0 | 1:42,1 | 2:29,0 | 2:57,1 | 1:46,4 | 1:39,4 | 2:24,5 | 2:52,3 |
|
12 |
29 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:47,3 |
1:01,7
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rallyteam |
1:53,5 | 1:43,7 | 2:32,5 | 2:53,1 | 1:49,3 | 1:40,3 | 2:25,9 | 2:49,0 |
|
13 |
28 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:48,5 |
1:02,9
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 1:40,9 | 2:30,5 | 2:51,9 | 1:48,6 | 1:49,0 | 2:27,1 | 2:47,7 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:50,5 |
1:04,9
|
3,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:51,9 | 1:40,3 | 2:31,4 | 2:59,7 | 1:49,0 | 1:38,5 | 2:26,3 | 2:53,4 |
|
15 |
38 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Saab |
17:50,8 |
1:05,2
|
28,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
1:49,6 | 1:38,8 | 2:29,2 | 2:52,7 | 1:50,7 | 1:39,4 | 2:42,4 | 2:48,0 |
|
16 |
41 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
VW |
17:54,4 |
1:08,8
|
31,9
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:55,8 | 1:43,1 | 2:30,8 | 2:56,4 | 1:50,3 | 1:41,4 | 2:29,8 | 2:46,8 |
|
17 |
26 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:09,0 |
1:23,4
|
21,7
|
14,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 1:43,9 | 2:38,3 | 2:57,5 | 1:51,1 | 1:42,6 | 2:29,5 | 2:51,4 |
|
18 |
73 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
18:10,7 |
1:25,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,2 | 1:44,6 | 2:35,3 | 2:54,7 | 1:53,9 | 1:44,0 | 2:30,4 | 2:52,6 |
|
19 |
103 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
18:14,5 |
1:28,9
|
52,0
|
3,8
|
11 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,8 | 1:45,3 | 2:34,2 | 2:56,7 | 1:51,9 | 1:44,8 | 2:32,6 | 2:54,2 |
|
20 |
40 |
|
Johan Peterson |
Finspångs MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
BMW |
18:17,6 |
1:32,0
|
55,1
|
3,1
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Mörk |
Enköpings MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:53,7 | 1:45,8 | 2:37,9 | 2:55,9 | 1:53,4 | 1:45,3 | 2:31,4 | 2:54,2 |
|
21 |
46 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
VW |
18:19,0 |
1:33,4
|
56,5
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kenny Sandin |
Flens MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:55,5 | 1:44,2 | 2:35,2 | 3:01,4 | 1:54,2 | 1:44,0 | 2:29,4 | 2:55,1 |
|
22 |
27 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Renault |
18:19,8 |
1:34,2
|
32,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Nilsson |
KAK |
|
5 Turbo |
|
|
|
1:57,1 | 1:45,2 | 2:34,7 | 3:02,6 | 1:50,2 | 1:39,4 | 2:30,3 | 3:00,3 |
|
22 |
48 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Opel |
18:19,8 |
1:34,2
|
57,3
|
|
14 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:56,4 | 1:44,0 | 2:36,4 | 2:59,5 | 1:52,4 | 1:43,7 | 2:30,3 | 2:57,1 |
|
24 |
15 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:28,0 |
1:42,4
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:56,0 | 1:48,3 | 2:37,7 | 2:58,0 | 1:52,8 | 1:45,5 | 2:33,1 | 2:56,6 |
|
25 |
101 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
18:29,8 |
1:44,2
|
19,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,3 | 1:48,8 | 2:37,5 | 2:59,0 | 1:54,7 | 1:46,0 | 2:30,9 | 2:56,6 |
|
26 |
43 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Peugeot |
18:41,1 |
1:55,5
|
1:18,6
|
11,3
|
15 |
|
|
Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
205 |
|
|
|
1:57,4 | 1:45,3 | 2:38,9 | 3:07,6 | 1:54,1 | 1:43,9 | 2:32,1 | 3:01,8 |
|
27 |
54 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Opel |
18:43,5 |
1:57,9
|
1:21,0
|
2,4
|
16 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:54,2 | 1:55,2 | 2:55,0 | 2:58,4 | 1:52,4 | 1:45,8 | 2:30,6 | 2:51,9 |
|
28 |
76 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
18:45,1 |
1:59,5
|
34,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,2 | 1:49,3 | 2:39,4 | 3:03,2 | 1:54,5 | 1:45,8 | 2:35,4 | 2:58,3 |
|
29 |
16 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Saab |
18:45,3 |
1:59,7
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:57,7 | 1:46,6 | 2:38,5 | 3:07,2 | 1:55,6 | 1:46,1 | 2:34,8 | 2:58,8 |
|
30 |
45 |
|
Patrik Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Opel |
18:47,0 |
2:01,4
|
1:24,5
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Karl Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:57,9 | 1:46,0 | 2:39,0 | 3:05,9 | 1:55,7 | 1:46,7 | 2:33,2 | 3:02,6 |
|
31 |
39 |
|
Pelle Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Nissan |
18:48,2 |
2:02,6
|
1:25,7
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
350z |
|
|
|
1:56,5 | 1:49,5 | 2:39,9 | 3:04,5 | 1:55,2 | 1:47,4 | 2:36,4 | 2:58,8 |
|
32 |
67 |
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
VW |
18:48,3 |
2:02,7
|
1:25,8
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 1:48,8 | 2:40,9 | 3:00,3 | 1:56,3 | 1:47,9 | 2:39,4 | 2:59,0 |
|
33 |
80 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
18:49,6 |
2:04,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Litz |
Enköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,7 | 1:45,4 | 2:36,9 | 3:02,7 | 1:58,2 | 1:47,8 | 2:36,5 | 3:02,4 |
|
34 |
55 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
18:52,5 |
2:06,9
|
1:30,0
|
2,9
|
20 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:56,5 | 1:48,6 | 2:39,7 | 3:05,8 | 1:58,4 | 1:47,5 | 2:35,4 | 3:00,6 |
|
35 |
82 |
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
18:56,7 |
2:11,1
|
7,1
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,3 | 1:55,5 | 2:39,6 | 3:04,1 | 1:58,5 | 1:48,9 | 2:35,2 | 2:55,6 |
|
36 |
75 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:01,7 |
2:16,1
|
51,0
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mike Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 1:51,8 | 2:41,0 | 3:01,6 | 1:56,8 | 1:50,6 | 2:37,2 | 3:01,5 |
|
37 |
81 |
|
Martin Jigler |
Enköping MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:04,9 |
2:19,3
|
15,3
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Oliver Bergström |
Enköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:01,1 | 1:51,0 | 2:42,1 | 3:08,3 | 1:58,0 | 1:49,2 | 2:36,3 | 2:58,9 |
|
38 |
86 |
|
Gustav Ljungberg |
Katrineholms MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:05,6 |
2:20,0
|
16,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Ljungberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:02,8 | 1:52,6 | 2:42,5 | 3:03,8 | 1:58,9 | 1:49,3 | 2:36,9 | 2:58,8 |
|
39 |
30 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:06,6 |
2:21,0
|
1:19,3
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICEAB |
2:02,1 | 1:48,6 | 2:40,9 | 3:08,5 | 1:58,9 | 1:47,9 | 2:37,7 | 3:02,0 |
|
40 |
64 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
MK Tierp |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
VW |
19:08,1 |
2:22,5
|
1:45,6
|
1,5
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 1:48,9 | 2:41,5 | 3:07,2 | 1:58,4 | 1:48,2 | 2:38,7 | 3:04,0 |
|
41 |
6 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
A/B/C (hopslagen) Gr E |
|
Saab |
19:09,1 |
2:23,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Björn |
Hofors MS |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
2:00,9 | 1:47,9 | 2:44,9 | 3:12,8 | 1:56,1 | 1:46,8 | 2:37,1 | 3:02,6 |
|
42 |
31 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:13,2 |
2:27,6
|
1:25,9
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Engvang |
Djursholms MK |
|
B-ascona |
|
|
|
2:02,9 | 1:50,6 | 2:44,2 | 3:06,7 | 1:57,6 | 1:47,8 | 2:38,5 | 3:04,9 |
|
42 |
36 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:13,2 |
2:27,6
|
1:25,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:02,2 | 1:50,9 | 2:45,1 | 3:07,3 | 1:57,1 | 1:49,1 | 2:38,3 | 3:03,2 |
|
44 |
56 |
|
Kaj Larsen |
SMK Märsta |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
19:14,3 |
2:28,7
|
1:51,8
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Thomas Jonsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 1:50,2 | 2:41,2 | 3:10,0 | 1:56,6 | 1:49,7 | 2:41,0 | 3:06,7 |
|
45 |
79 |
|
Anton Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:14,6 |
2:29,0
|
25,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Arvid Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:08,0 | 1:46,2 | 2:41,6 | 3:07,9 | 2:01,4 | 1:47,4 | 2:38,1 | 3:04,0 |
|
46 |
71 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
BMW |
19:17,9 |
2:32,3
|
1:07,2
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
320 I |
|
|
|
2:02,3 | 1:52,5 | 2:44,5 | 3:06,6 | 1:58,8 | 1:51,7 | 2:38,4 | 3:03,1 |
|
47 |
52 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
19:23,5 |
2:37,9
|
2:01,0
|
5,6
|
23 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
544 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 1:51,2 | 2:54,2 | 3:05,6 | 1:59,0 | 1:50,5 | 2:40,8 | 3:02,6 |
|
48 |
78 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:23,9 |
2:38,3
|
1:13,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 1:50,5 | 2:45,4 | 3:07,2 | 1:59,6 | 1:51,9 | 2:42,0 | 3:07,7 |
|
49 |
1 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:25,6 |
2:40,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 1:47,4 | 2:54,9 | 3:07,9 | 1:59,8 | 1:51,2 | 2:40,9 | 3:02,7 |
|
49 |
17 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:25,6 |
2:40,0
|
57,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås MS |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
1:58,0 | 1:50,2 | 2:39,8 | 3:16,7 | 1:58,4 | 1:50,6 | 2:40,2 | 3:11,7 |
|
51 |
35 |
|
Jimmy Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:26,4 |
2:40,8
|
1:39,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Elias Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:01,8 | 1:49,3 | 2:41,6 | 3:10,4 | 2:02,3 | 1:49,3 | 2:40,3 | 3:11,4 |
|
52 |
84 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
19:33,5 |
2:47,9
|
43,9
|
7,1
|
6 |
|
|
Madeleine Karlsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,7 | 1:52,8 | 2:46,8 | 3:06,8 | 2:02,9 | 1:53,2 | 2:43,2 | 3:03,1 |
|
53 |
11 |
|
Simon Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C (hopslagen) Gr E |
|
Opel |
19:34,7 |
2:49,1
|
25,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Vectra |
|
|
|
2:00,4 | 1:51,2 | 2:49,9 | 3:17,2 | 1:59,9 | 1:48,8 | 2:42,8 | 3:04,5 |
|
54 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:36,7 |
2:51,1
|
11,1
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:05,0 | 1:58,2 | 2:48,1 | 3:13,4 | 1:59,6 | 1:49,1 | 2:39,6 | 3:03,7 |
|
55 |
61 |
|
Mikael Högback |
Västerås MS |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
19:40,7 |
2:55,1
|
2:18,2
|
4,0
|
24 |
|
|
Per Anderson |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 1:52,1 | 2:43,9 | 3:14,3 | 2:01,5 | 1:51,4 | 2:41,7 | 3:14,2 |
|
56 |
4 |
|
Nils Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:53,6 |
3:08,0
|
28,0
|
12,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:05,5 | 1:56,0 | 2:51,9 | 3:13,4 | 2:03,1 | 1:53,0 | 2:45,7 | 3:05,0 |
|
57 |
7 |
|
Sune Vesterlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B/C (hopslagen) Gr E |
|
VW |
19:54,7 |
3:09,1
|
45,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Vesterlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:03,2 | 1:52,9 | 2:49,3 | 3:13,3 | 2:02,9 | 1:54,4 | 2:48,6 | 3:10,1 |
|
58 |
83 |
|
Daniel Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
20:04,6 |
3:19,0
|
1:15,0
|
9,9
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,9 | 1:58,5 | 2:52,8 | 3:13,4 | 2:04,5 | 1:52,9 | 2:42,4 | 3:12,2 |
|
59 |
2 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:07,9 |
3:22,3
|
42,3
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:09,0 | 1:53,4 | 2:49,5 | 3:14,2 | 2:04,6 | 2:02,0 | 2:46,3 | 3:08,9 |
|
60 |
87 |
|
Max Gustafsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
20:13,6 |
3:28,0
|
1:24,0
|
5,7
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Liedholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:08,4 | 1:55,7 | 2:50,9 | 3:18,8 | 2:03,8 | 1:56,6 | 2:45,8 | 3:13,6 |
|
61 |
20 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:14,4 |
3:28,8
|
1:46,4
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Hansson |
SMK Sala |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:07,5 | 1:53,6 | 2:49,7 | 3:15,6 | 2:06,2 | 1:57,5 | 2:47,9 | 3:16,4 |
|
62 |
12 |
|
Joacim Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C (hopslagen) Gr E |
|
VW |
20:19,5 |
3:33,9
|
1:10,4
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linnea Hallonbacka |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf4 |
|
|
|
2:05,5 | 1:55,9 | 2:52,1 | 3:19,6 | 2:08,3 | 1:57,5 | 2:49,1 | 3:11,5 |
|
63 |
100 |
|
Alex Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
20:24,9 |
3:39,3
|
59,3
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:11,7 | 1:57,3 | 2:55,9 | 3:17,6 | 2:06,5 | 1:58,5 | 2:49,3 | 3:08,1 |
|
64 |
72 |
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
A-B (hopslagen) Gr N 0-1400 cc , VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
20:31,2 |
3:45,6
|
2:20,5
|
6,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
SMK Sala |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:12,1 | 2:00,9 | 2:54,9 | 3:14,5 | 2:07,6 | 1:57,3 | 2:51,1 | 3:12,8 |
|
65 |
58 |
|
Joel Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Opel |
20:42,1 |
3:56,5
|
3:19,6
|
10,9
|
25 |
|
|
Linus Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:11,6 | 1:55,2 | 2:46,8 | 3:13,3 | 2:05,8 | 1:51,6 | 2:40,4 | 3:57,4 |
|
66 |
33 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd |
|
Saab |
20:44,2 |
3:58,6
|
2:56,9
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
2:07,4 | 1:57,8 | 2:56,9 | 3:28,8 | 2:05,4 | 1:56,6 | 2:49,3 | 3:22,0 |
|
67 |
8 |
|
Göran Sund |
Fagersta MK |
A/B/C (hopslagen) Gr E |
|
VW |
21:01,0 |
4:15,4
|
1:51,9
|
16,8
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Kirkhaug |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:06,9 | 1:56,2 | 3:27,0 | 3:17,4 | 2:06,4 | 1:58,0 | 2:56,7 | 3:12,4 |
|
68 |
90 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Hamre MK Hedemora |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Opel |
21:06,1 |
4:20,5
|
2:16,5
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Astra Bertone |
|
|
|
2:14,6 | 2:01,9 | 2:52,7 | 3:23,4 | 2:14,1 | 2:01,3 | 2:52,6 | 3:25,5 |
|
69 |
23 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:07,3 |
4:21,7
|
2:39,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:11,3 | 1:59,4 | 2:59,3 | 3:25,5 | 2:12,5 | 2:00,7 | 2:55,4 | 3:23,2 |
|
70 |
89 |
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Tierp |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
21:12,8 |
4:27,2
|
2:23,2
|
5,5
|
10 |
|
|
Nils Bergdahl |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:12,5 | 1:59,9 | 3:11,3 | 3:26,9 | 2:09,9 | 2:01,7 | 2:52,9 | 3:17,7 |
|
71 |
88 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
MK Tierp |
C förare Gr N 0-1400 cc ,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr F |
|
Volvo |
21:22,2 |
4:36,6
|
2:32,6
|
9,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Åström |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 2:02,9 | 3:00,5 | 3:36,7 | 2:17,3 | 2:00,0 | 2:56,9 | 3:20,7 |
|
72 |
21 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:28,5 |
4:42,9
|
3:00,5
|
6,3
|
6 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:15,5 | 2:00,6 | 3:00,9 | 3:35,0 | 2:09,4 | 2:00,5 | 2:55,7 | 3:30,9 |
|
73 |
5 |
|
Ellen Carlsson |
Flens MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:47,4 |
5:01,8
|
2:21,8
|
18,9
|
6 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:20,0 | 2:05,2 | 3:05,6 | 3:36,2 | 2:17,0 | 2:03,6 | 3:00,8 | 3:19,0 |
|
74 |
14 |
|
Kenth Widén |
Enköpings MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Saab |
21:48,2 |
5:02,6
|
3:20,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Crister Boman |
Enköpings MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:16,8 | 1:58,6 | 3:02,3 | 3:29,6 | 2:12,5 | 2:01,0 | 3:00,8 | 3:46,6 |
|
75 |
22 |
|
Folke Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Saab |
21:48,8 |
5:03,2
|
3:20,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Lotta Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
2:14,9 | 2:04,2 | 3:14,5 | 3:32,4 | 2:12,5 | 2:02,7 | 3:03,1 | 3:24,5 |
|
76 |
60 |
|
Emir Memic |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-C, Alla övriga 2WD (i resp. förarklass) Suzuki cup bilar som ej är Gr N |
|
Volvo |
21:51,2 |
5:05,6
|
4:28,7
|
2,4
|
26 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:58,4 | 1:47,4 | 2:34,9 | 2:56,0 | 5:14,1 | 1:47,9 | 2:35,1 | 2:57,4 |
|
77 |
24 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix-K -74 2 wd |
|
Saab |
22:18,3 |
5:32,7
|
3:50,3
|
27,1
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:24,3 | 2:07,8 | 3:08,4 | 3:35,7 | 2:20,0 | 2:07,7 | 3:09,1 | 3:25,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|