2021-07-03
Gästabudstrofén Light
Official final
After SS 3
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
13 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
15:59,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team NYBE |
5:53,8 | 4:17,8 | 5:47,6 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
16:00,6 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
5:56,8 | 4:18,8 | 5:45,0 |
|
3 |
100 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Škoda |
16:22,1 |
22,9
|
22,9
|
21,5
|
3 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
6:03,1 | 4:25,8 | 5:53,2 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:52,6 |
53,4
|
53,4
|
30,5
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:16,1 | 4:30,6 | 6:05,9 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:56,6 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät AB |
6:13,3 | 4:34,2 | 6:09,1 |
|
6 |
36 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
16:59,2 |
1:00,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:18,6 | 4:32,0 | 6:08,6 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
17:01,5 |
1:02,3
|
1:02,3
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
6:14,4 | 4:34,1 | 6:13,0 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
17:07,9 |
1:08,7
|
1:08,7
|
6,4
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
6:14,1 | 4:35,7 | 6:18,1 |
|
9 |
34 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
17:12,0 |
1:12,8
|
12,8
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:23,4 | 4:37,8 | 6:10,8 |
|
10 |
37 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:13,3 |
1:14,1
|
14,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:21,8 | 4:37,3 | 6:14,2 |
|
11 |
33 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
17:14,7 |
1:15,5
|
15,5
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
6:19,5 | 4:40,6 | 6:14,6 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:19,3 |
1:20,1
|
1:20,1
|
4,6
|
8 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
6:32,7 | 4:33,9 | 6:12,7 |
|
13 |
59 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
17:23,0 |
1:23,8
|
23,8
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
6:23,6 | 4:44,4 | 6:15,0 |
|
14 |
50 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:32,1 |
1:32,9
|
32,9
|
9,1
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:24,1 | 4:43,0 | 6:25,0 |
|
15 |
32 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
17:35,6 |
1:36,4
|
36,4
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:27,2 | 4:42,2 | 6:26,2 |
|
16 |
11 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:39,0 |
1:39,8
|
1:39,8
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
6:34,8 | 4:30,9 | 6:33,3 |
|
17 |
51 |
|
Rikard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:42,0 |
1:42,8
|
42,8
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,5 | 4:43,1 | 6:27,4 |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:42,9 |
1:43,7
|
43,7
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TPT Rallyteam |
6:28,6 | 4:49,2 | 6:25,1 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:43,4 |
1:44,2
|
44,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,1 | 4:48,1 | 6:24,2 |
|
20 |
6 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:43,5 |
1:44,3
|
1:44,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:36,1 | 4:40,8 | 6:26,6 |
|
21 |
45 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Renault |
17:49,2 |
1:50,0
|
50,0
|
5,7
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A 310 |
|
|
|
6:31,9 | 4:45,0 | 6:32,3 |
|
22 |
3 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:54,5 |
1:55,3
|
1:55,3
|
5,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:40,4 | 4:46,4 | 6:27,7 |
|
23 |
62 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
18:03,2 |
2:04,0
|
1:04,0
|
8,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
6:37,0 | 4:55,7 | 6:30,5 |
|
24 |
26 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:03,5 |
2:04,3
|
1:04,3
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
6:43,0 | 4:49,1 | 6:31,4 |
|
25 |
60 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
18:12,6 |
2:13,4
|
1:13,4
|
9,1
|
14 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
6:46,7 | 4:59,2 | 6:26,7 |
|
26 |
75 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Nissan |
18:20,3 |
2:21,1
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:41,1 | 5:03,1 | 6:36,1 |
|
27 |
22 |
|
Richard Åndberg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
18:23,9 |
2:24,7
|
1:24,7
|
3,6
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:49,9 | 4:57,2 | 6:36,8 |
|
28 |
52 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Götene MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
18:24,4 |
2:25,2
|
1:25,2
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:44,4 | 5:04,1 | 6:35,9 |
|
29 |
74 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
18:24,6 |
2:25,4
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,0 | 5:00,0 | 6:39,6 |
|
30 |
47 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:29,8 |
2:30,6
|
1:30,6
|
5,2
|
17 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:48,5 | 5:00,7 | 6:40,6 |
|
31 |
53 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:30,2 |
2:31,0
|
1:31,0
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:42,8 | 5:02,3 | 6:45,1 |
|
32 |
55 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:33,2 |
2:34,0
|
1:34,0
|
3,0
|
19 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:54,6 | 5:00,5 | 6:38,1 |
|
33 |
21 |
|
Jan Björe |
Eskilstuna MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
18:33,8 |
2:34,6
|
1:34,6
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:54,4 | 4:57,8 | 6:41,6 |
|
34 |
19 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Škoda |
18:34,8 |
2:35,6
|
2:35,6
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
6:47,6 | 5:02,7 | 6:44,5 |
|
35 |
24 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:37,0 |
2:37,8
|
1:37,8
|
2,2
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:55,0 | 5:00,4 | 6:41,6 |
|
36 |
76 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
18:39,3 |
2:40,1
|
19,0
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:47,9 | 5:05,4 | 6:46,0 |
|
37 |
44 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:40,5 |
2:41,3
|
1:41,3
|
1,2
|
22 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:52,5 | 4:58,0 | 6:50,0 |
|
38 |
41 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Ford |
18:41,3 |
2:42,1
|
1:42,1
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägare RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:57,0 | 4:55,6 | 6:48,7 |
|
39 |
101 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Subaru |
18:42,1 |
2:42,9
|
2:42,9
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6:56,7 | 5:00,4 | 6:45,0 |
|
40 |
57 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:46,2 |
2:47,0
|
1:47,0
|
4,1
|
24 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:51,4 | 5:03,3 | 6:51,5 |
|
41 |
81 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
18:52,5 |
2:53,3
|
32,2
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Hilma Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:54,0 | 5:14,5 | 6:44,0 |
|
42 |
79 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
18:53,9 |
2:54,7
|
33,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:01,9 | 5:06,7 | 6:45,3 |
|
43 |
110 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:07,7 |
3:08,5
|
|
13,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
6:59,9 | 5:21,1 | 6:46,7 |
|
44 |
42 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
VÖMK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:07,8 |
3:08,6
|
2:08,6
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:01,7 | 5:07,7 | 6:58,4 |
|
45 |
84 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
19:11,9 |
3:12,7
|
51,6
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:05,2 | 5:16,9 | 6:49,8 |
|
46 |
80 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
19:18,4 |
3:19,2
|
58,1
|
6,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,6 | 5:18,2 | 6:53,6 |
|
47 |
5 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:18,8 |
3:19,6
|
3:19,6
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
7:57,3 | 4:50,3 | 6:31,2 |
|
48 |
70 |
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
19:20,1 |
3:20,9
|
2:20,9
|
1,3
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
7:12,9 | 5:12,5 | 6:54,7 |
|
49 |
87 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
19:21,9 |
3:22,7
|
1:01,6
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:09,5 | 5:15,3 | 6:57,1 |
|
50 |
111 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:23,9 |
3:24,7
|
16,2
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
7:15,6 | 5:13,3 | 6:55,0 |
|
51 |
69 |
|
Peter Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:24,9 |
3:25,7
|
2:25,7
|
1,0
|
27 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:12,3 | 5:13,1 | 6:59,5 |
|
52 |
68 |
|
Christer Ström |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
SEAT |
19:38,9 |
3:39,7
|
2:39,7
|
14,0
|
28 |
|
|
Ida Didriksson Ström |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
7:10,2 | 5:21,6 | 7:07,1 |
|
53 |
72 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:46,9 |
3:47,7
|
2:47,7
|
8,0
|
29 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,1 | 5:16,3 | 7:12,5 |
|
54 |
20 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Teknis MC |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
19:58,4 |
3:59,2
|
2:59,2
|
11,5
|
30 |
|
|
Rasmus Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:41,5 | 5:15,5 | 7:01,4 |
|
55 |
65 |
|
Pontus Blom |
SMK Vingåker |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Opel |
19:59,8 |
4:00,6
|
3:00,6
|
1,4
|
31 |
|
|
Samuel Staveman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:13,5 | 5:36,7 | 7:09,6 |
|
56 |
73 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
20:13,2 |
4:14,0
|
3:14,0
|
13,4
|
32 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 |
|
|
|
7:30,4 | 5:25,1 | 7:17,7 |
|
57 |
83 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
20:31,0 |
4:31,8
|
2:10,7
|
17,8
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Wik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:34,2 | 5:33,1 | 7:23,7 |
|
58 |
112 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:31,6 |
4:32,4
|
1:23,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:32,7 | 5:35,0 | 7:23,9 |
|
59 |
64 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:48,4 |
5:49,2
|
4:49,2
|
1:16,8
|
33 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:18,4 | 5:27,3 | 7:02,7 |
|
60 |
71 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Saab |
22:23,0 |
6:23,8
|
5:23,8
|
34,6
|
34 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:12,9 | 5:59,9 | 8:10,2 |
|
61 |
40 |
|
Kenth Bååth |
SMK Vingåker |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:04,6 |
7:05,4
|
6:05,4
|
41,6
|
35 |
|
|
Denso Melwinsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
164 E |
|
|
|
8:33,2 | 6:13,8 | 8:17,6 |
|
62 |
27 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Citroën |
25:07,6 |
9:08,4
|
8:08,4
|
2:03,0
|
36 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
13:45,0 | 4:55,0 | 6:27,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|