2022-09-24
Rally Uppsala Historic
Official final
After SS 4
60 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:07,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 6:46,7 | 4:00,2 | 2:21,4 |
|
2 |
67 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:14,9 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:05,6 | 6:48,6 | 3:59,5 | 2:21,2 |
|
3 |
74 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
19:17,0 |
9,2
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
6:03,9 | 6:55,4 | 3:57,4 | 2:20,3 |
|
4 |
68 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:29,5 |
21,7
|
21,7
|
12,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
6:08,9 | 6:54,3 | 4:02,3 | 2:24,0 |
|
5 |
61 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
19:39,9 |
32,1
|
|
10,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
6:12,9 | 7:00,7 | 4:02,1 | 2:24,2 |
|
6 |
71 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:42,1 |
34,3
|
34,3
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:16,3 | 6:59,3 | 4:02,5 | 2:24,0 |
|
7 |
103 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:54,0 |
46,2
|
46,2
|
11,9
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Söderkvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:15,6 | 7:08,5 | 4:02,5 | 2:27,4 |
|
8 |
47 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
19:54,7 |
46,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TIA Racing |
6:11,2 | 7:05,3 | 4:07,0 | 2:31,2 |
|
9 |
70 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:57,1 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:12,8 | 7:14,8 | 4:05,2 | 2:24,3 |
|
10 |
46 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
19:57,5 |
49,7
|
2,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
6:19,7 | 7:01,9 | 4:05,8 | 2:30,1 |
|
11 |
105 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:00,7 |
52,9
|
52,9
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
6:06,1 | 7:34,4 | 3:55,0 | 2:25,2 |
|
12 |
48 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
20:07,1 |
59,3
|
12,4
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona Cf |
|
|
|
6:13,6 | 7:27,0 | 4:02,4 | 2:24,1 |
|
13 |
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:07,5 |
59,7
|
59,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:19,8 | 7:15,4 | 4:02,8 | 2:29,5 |
|
14 |
104 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
20:08,0 |
1:00,2
|
13,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
6:17,5 | 7:07,9 | 4:11,2 | 2:31,4 |
|
15 |
55 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:15,1 |
1:07,3
|
35,2
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:20,5 | 7:15,0 | 4:11,6 | 2:28,0 |
|
16 |
73 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
20:15,9 |
1:08,1
|
58,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
Manta 400 Grupp B |
|
|
|
6:22,0 | 7:12,3 | 4:11,9 | 2:29,7 |
|
17 |
52 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:17,8 |
1:10,0
|
37,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:25,4 | 7:18,5 | 4:03,7 | 2:30,2 |
|
18 |
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:19,6 |
1:11,8
|
39,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:22,7 | 7:15,3 | 4:10,3 | 2:31,3 |
|
19 |
58 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:24,0 |
1:16,2
|
44,1
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Holmkvist |
SMK Märsta |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
6:25,0 | 7:22,6 | 4:07,2 | 2:29,2 |
|
20 |
66 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:27,7 |
1:19,9
|
1:19,9
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:27,4 | 7:15,0 | 4:13,0 | 2:32,3 |
|
21 |
35 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
20:30,1 |
1:22,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 7:19,7 | 4:15,3 | 2:33,6 |
|
22 |
64 |
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umeå AK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:37,0 |
1:29,2
|
1:29,2
|
6,9
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:28,4 | 7:20,7 | 4:12,9 | 2:35,0 |
|
23 |
62 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:39,7 |
1:31,9
|
59,8
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
6:27,1 | 7:24,4 | 4:16,1 | 2:32,1 |
|
24 |
51 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
20:45,4 |
1:37,6
|
1:05,5
|
5,7
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
6:25,8 | 7:25,4 | 4:20,5 | 2:33,7 |
|
25 |
101 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
20:45,6 |
1:37,8
|
1:05,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:28,9 | 7:20,5 | 4:07,2 | 2:49,0 |
|
26 |
59 |
|
Kjelle Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
20:49,5 |
1:41,7
|
1:09,6
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Mk 2 BDG |
|
|
|
6:41,8 | 7:21,8 | 4:15,9 | 2:30,0 |
|
27 |
42 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
20:51,0 |
1:43,2
|
56,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:18,5 | 7:34,9 | 4:19,3 | 2:38,3 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
20:55,2 |
1:47,4
|
1:00,5
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 7:32,0 | 4:26,8 | 2:34,9 |
|
29 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
20:58,2 |
1:50,4
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:27,3 | 7:32,7 | 4:16,2 | 2:42,0 |
|
30 |
54 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:00,6 |
1:52,8
|
1:20,7
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:28,3 | 7:27,3 | 4:24,6 | 2:40,4 |
|
31 |
34 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
21:01,8 |
1:54,0
|
31,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Rallye Kadett |
|
|
|
6:30,3 | 7:28,0 | 4:24,9 | 2:38,6 |
|
32 |
38 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
21:06,2 |
1:58,4
|
1:11,5
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:24,5 | 7:37,6 | 4:24,0 | 2:40,1 |
|
33 |
29 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
21:06,4 |
1:58,6
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
6:30,7 | 7:30,2 | 4:26,3 | 2:39,2 |
|
34 |
65 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
21:08,7 |
2:00,9
|
2:00,9
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 7:24,9 | 4:24,6 | 2:39,0 |
|
35 |
39 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
21:10,6 |
2:02,8
|
1:15,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
Fagersta MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 7:28,5 | 4:25,2 | 2:35,0 |
|
36 |
56 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:11,9 |
2:04,1
|
1:32,0
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Stålgren |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:36,9 | 7:29,9 | 4:26,8 | 2:38,3 |
|
37 |
28 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
21:12,8 |
2:05,0
|
14,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 7:35,4 | 4:20,8 | 2:36,7 |
|
38 |
57 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
21:13,5 |
2:05,7
|
1:33,6
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6:37,4 | 7:29,5 | 4:29,4 | 2:37,2 |
|
39 |
53 |
|
Johan Wass |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:16,7 |
2:08,9
|
1:36,8
|
3,2
|
13 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:40,1 | 7:32,8 | 4:25,3 | 2:38,5 |
|
40 |
17 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
21:19,2 |
2:11,4
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:35,3 | 7:38,6 | 4:29,0 | 2:36,3 |
|
41 |
102 |
|
Stefan Lundström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
21:24,8 |
2:17,0
|
1:30,1
|
5,6
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:41,0 | 7:37,3 | 4:27,1 | 2:39,4 |
|
42 |
43 |
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
21:35,6 |
2:27,8
|
1:40,9
|
10,8
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Stålfors |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallyrutor.se |
6:41,5 | 7:45,5 | 4:27,2 | 2:41,4 |
|
43 |
13 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
21:55,7 |
2:47,9
|
36,5
|
20,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:47,3 | 7:43,7 | 4:44,1 | 2:40,6 |
|
44 |
19 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
22:09,9 |
3:02,1
|
|
14,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
6:48,7 | 7:56,0 | 4:38,8 | 2:46,4 |
|
45 |
37 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Toyota |
22:10,3 |
3:02,5
|
2:15,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:42,3 | 7:43,8 | 4:38,3 | 3:05,9 |
|
46 |
24 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:14,9 |
3:07,1
|
1:16,7
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kalle Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
6:51,2 | 7:55,8 | 4:42,9 | 2:45,0 |
|
47 |
27 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:16,4 |
3:08,6
|
1:18,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
544 Sport |
|
|
|
6:50,6 | 8:02,8 | 4:39,8 | 2:43,2 |
|
48 |
32 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
22:17,9 |
3:10,1
|
1:47,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
6:47,0 | 8:00,5 | 4:44,0 | 2:46,4 |
|
49 |
21 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:19,3 |
3:11,5
|
1:21,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:58,1 | 7:57,9 | 4:41,0 | 2:42,3 |
|
50 |
36 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
22:19,7 |
3:11,9
|
2:25,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:57,2 | 7:51,9 | 4:44,4 | 2:46,2 |
|
51 |
20 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:23,2 |
3:15,4
|
1:25,0
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:58,1 | 7:52,5 | 4:43,3 | 2:49,3 |
|
52 |
45 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
22:24,9 |
3:17,1
|
2:30,2
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:48,7 | 8:00,8 | 4:43,7 | 2:51,7 |
|
53 |
12 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:26,6 |
3:18,8
|
1:07,4
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:52,7 | 7:58,2 | 4:46,4 | 2:49,3 |
|
54 |
11 |
|
Lars Magnus Håkan Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
22:27,7 |
3:19,9
|
1:08,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Samuel Trygg |
SMK Örebro |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
6:56,4 | 7:53,9 | 4:49,7 | 2:47,7 |
|
55 |
15 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:30,5 |
3:22,7
|
1:11,3
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:57,6 | 8:04,5 | 4:43,4 | 2:45,0 |
|
56 |
33 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
22:52,0 |
3:44,2
|
2:21,9
|
21,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:05,0 | 8:07,8 | 4:48,3 | 2:50,9 |
|
57 |
26 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
23:18,9 |
4:11,1
|
2:20,7
|
26,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:13,4 | 8:15,8 | 4:59,2 | 2:50,5 |
|
58 |
25 |
|
Per Göransson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
23:22,3 |
4:14,5
|
2:24,1
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
7:09,8 | 8:16,3 | 4:59,8 | 2:56,4 |
|
59 |
18 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
23:38,1 |
4:30,3
|
1:28,2
|
15,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:12,7 | 8:21,4 | 5:08,8 | 2:55,2 |
|
60 |
22 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
23:42,2 |
4:34,4
|
2:44,0
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
7:14,8 | 8:26,2 | 4:55,0 | 3:06,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|