2020-10-10
Gästabudstrofén Light
Official final
After SS 4
90 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
18 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:16,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
3:30,8 | 3:04,4 | 6:38,9 | 3:02,2 |
|
2 |
19 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
16:24,6 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
3:25,7 | 3:03,6 | 7:00,4 | 2:54,9 |
|
3 |
42 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
16:31,8 |
15,5
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
3:33,8 | 3:09,5 | 6:47,1 | 3:01,4 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:40,9 |
24,6
|
24,6
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:30,1 | 3:09,5 | 6:57,6 | 3:03,7 |
|
5 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
16:50,0 |
33,7
|
18,2
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:37,4 | 3:15,1 | 6:48,7 | 3:08,8 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:52,0 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:38,9 | 3:13,9 | 6:51,2 | 3:08,0 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:56,3 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
3:40,5 | 3:12,8 | 6:51,3 | 3:11,7 |
|
8 |
16 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:07,3 |
51,0
|
51,0
|
11,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
3:41,9 | 3:18,4 | 6:55,7 | 3:11,3 |
|
9 |
43 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerberget MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:11,6 |
55,3
|
39,8
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
3:40,6 | 3:19,7 | 6:56,0 | 3:15,3 |
|
10 |
45 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:11,9 |
55,6
|
40,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:44,3 | 3:17,3 | 7:01,0 | 3:09,3 |
|
11 |
38 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
17:12,0 |
55,7
|
40,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
3:40,2 | 3:23,0 | 7:02,7 | 3:06,1 |
|
12 |
14 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:15,2 |
58,9
|
58,9
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
3:39,3 | 3:20,1 | 7:00,9 | 3:14,9 |
|
13 |
21 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:19,6 |
1:03,3
|
1:03,3
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
3:40,9 | 3:19,1 | 7:05,0 | 3:14,6 |
|
14 |
10 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
17:21,8 |
1:05,5
|
1:05,5
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
3:41,8 | 3:19,1 | 7:06,6 | 3:14,3 |
|
15 |
36 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:25,3 |
1:09,0
|
53,5
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:44,1 | 3:18,1 | 7:09,8 | 3:13,3 |
|
16 |
34 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:28,1 |
1:11,8
|
56,3
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
3:39,7 | 3:19,3 | 7:11,7 | 3:17,4 |
|
17 |
71 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
17:39,7 |
1:23,4
|
|
11,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 3:22,2 | 7:14,1 | 3:13,6 |
|
18 |
78 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:40,7 |
1:24,4
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:48,2 | 3:18,6 | 7:16,8 | 3:17,1 |
|
19 |
61 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:44,8 |
1:28,5
|
1:13,0
|
4,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
3:47,9 | 3:24,0 | 7:13,7 | 3:19,2 |
|
20 |
9 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
17:49,8 |
1:33,5
|
1:33,5
|
5,0
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
3:51,7 | 3:21,0 | 7:17,9 | 3:19,2 |
|
21 |
68 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:56,5 |
1:40,2
|
16,8
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:49,2 | 3:20,8 | 7:29,8 | 3:16,7 |
|
22 |
94 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Nissan |
18:05,8 |
1:49,5
|
|
9,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
3:59,1 | 3:23,4 | 7:18,4 | 3:24,9 |
|
23 |
26 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:10,3 |
1:54,0
|
1:38,5
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:54,9 | 3:30,9 | 7:20,5 | 3:24,0 |
|
23 |
48 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
18:10,3 |
1:54,0
|
1:38,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:56,5 | 3:33,6 | 7:22,1 | 3:18,1 |
|
25 |
22 |
|
Håkan Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:10,4 |
1:54,1
|
1:54,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sandra Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:54,1 | 3:33,0 | 7:22,4 | 3:20,9 |
|
26 |
28 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:11,4 |
1:55,1
|
1:39,6
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermasvik |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:53,5 | 3:30,2 | 7:24,0 | 3:23,7 |
|
27 |
47 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:13,0 |
1:56,7
|
1:41,2
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: HOT ROD HILL RACING |
3:49,0 | 3:30,2 | 7:37,9 | 3:15,9 |
|
28 |
67 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:14,6 |
1:58,3
|
34,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:49,9 | 3:24,8 | 7:27,9 | 3:22,0 |
|
29 |
501 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:15,2 |
1:58,9
|
1:43,4
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:54,7 | 3:30,3 | 7:25,4 | 3:24,8 |
|
30 |
75 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:16,6 |
2:00,3
|
36,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:56,2 | 3:25,7 | 7:28,7 | 3:26,0 |
|
31 |
25 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
18:18,1 |
2:01,8
|
1:46,3
|
1,5
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
3:51,3 | 3:35,8 | 7:23,9 | 3:27,1 |
|
32 |
2 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
18:19,6 |
2:03,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
3:51,1 | 3:28,2 | 7:31,9 | 3:28,4 |
|
33 |
62 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:28,2 |
2:11,9
|
1:56,4
|
8,6
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 3:29,6 | 7:30,1 | 3:23,8 |
|
34 |
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:28,5 |
2:12,2
|
48,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:00,1 | 3:28,2 | 7:36,1 | 3:24,1 |
|
35 |
50 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:31,7 |
2:15,4
|
1:59,9
|
3,2
|
16 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:02,8 | 3:35,7 | 7:29,4 | 3:23,8 |
|
36 |
73 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:32,5 |
2:16,2
|
52,8
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:01,6 | 3:32,8 | 7:28,6 | 3:29,5 |
|
37 |
76 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:33,4 |
2:17,1
|
53,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:54,3 | 3:52,6 | 7:26,5 | 3:20,0 |
|
38 |
74 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:36,1 |
2:19,8
|
56,4
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
4:04,0 | 3:32,6 | 7:35,4 | 3:24,1 |
|
39 |
65 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:39,1 |
2:22,8
|
2:07,3
|
3,0
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:08,3 | 3:32,6 | 7:36,5 | 3:21,7 |
|
40 |
51 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:41,7 |
2:25,4
|
2:09,9
|
2,6
|
18 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:04,3 | 3:35,1 | 7:31,3 | 3:31,0 |
|
41 |
23 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Stängnäs AMS |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
18:42,6 |
2:26,3
|
2:10,8
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 3:30,4 | 7:37,8 | 3:26,6 |
|
42 |
15 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:51,6 |
2:35,3
|
2:35,3
|
9,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jill Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
4:20,0 | 3:34,9 | 7:26,1 | 3:30,6 |
|
43 |
80 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:52,2 |
2:35,9
|
1:12,5
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
|
4:10,4 | 3:36,3 | 7:35,5 | 3:30,0 |
|
43 |
102 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
18:52,2 |
2:35,9
|
46,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
4:09,2 | 3:34,5 | 7:41,5 | 3:27,0 |
|
45 |
20 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:52,7 |
2:36,4
|
2:36,4
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
3:59,4 | 3:39,3 | 7:40,9 | 3:33,1 |
|
46 |
63 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:52,8 |
2:36,5
|
2:21,0
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
4:10,9 | 3:37,6 | 7:34,0 | 3:30,3 |
|
47 |
117 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
18:56,4 |
2:40,1
|
50,6
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:05,9 | 3:38,7 | 7:44,1 | 3:27,7 |
|
48 |
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
19:01,4 |
2:45,1
|
41,8
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
4:05,6 | 3:41,4 | 7:41,5 | 3:32,9 |
|
49 |
85 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
19:07,1 |
2:50,8
|
1:27,4
|
5,7
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4:14,0 | 3:34,1 | 7:49,5 | 3:29,5 |
|
50 |
105 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:08,8 |
2:52,5
|
1:03,0
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:14,4 | 3:35,0 | 7:47,8 | 3:31,6 |
|
51 |
30 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:10,6 |
2:54,3
|
2:38,8
|
1,8
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Karnklev |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 3:33,7 | 8:17,0 | 3:26,0 |
|
52 |
57 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:20,2 |
3:03,9
|
2:48,4
|
9,6
|
22 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:13,4 | 3:40,3 | 7:51,1 | 3:35,4 |
|
53 |
99 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:31,1 |
3:14,8
|
1:25,3
|
10,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:04,0 | 3:28,6 | 8:32,7 | 3:25,8 |
|
54 |
96 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:31,4 |
3:15,1
|
1:25,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,7 | 3:34,3 | 7:46,4 | 4:01,0 |
|
55 |
5 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:34,7 |
3:18,4
|
1:15,1
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:11,8 | 3:44,3 | 7:54,2 | 3:44,4 |
|
56 |
84 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:36,4 |
3:20,1
|
1:56,7
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:15,4 | 3:47,3 | 7:55,3 | 3:38,4 |
|
57 |
109 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:36,9 |
3:20,6
|
1:31,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Rasmus Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:20,7 | 3:48,6 | 7:54,5 | 3:33,1 |
|
58 |
64 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:40,3 |
3:24,0
|
3:08,5
|
3,4
|
23 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
4:16,8 | 3:47,6 | 8:00,0 | 3:35,9 |
|
59 |
106 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:46,4 |
3:30,1
|
1:40,6
|
6,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:20,4 | 3:43,6 | 8:00,0 | 3:42,4 |
|
60 |
90 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
19:47,8 |
3:31,5
|
2:08,1
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
4:12,7 | 3:42,9 | 8:07,6 | 3:44,6 |
|
61 |
123 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
19:53,2 |
3:36,9
|
1:47,4
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:25,4 | 3:38,8 | 8:17,4 | 3:31,6 |
|
62 |
502 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:54,4 |
3:38,1
|
2:14,7
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:22,6 | 3:38,1 | 8:12,8 | 3:40,9 |
|
63 |
81 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:01,1 |
3:44,8
|
2:21,4
|
6,7
|
15 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
4:20,6 | 3:48,2 | 8:04,6 | 3:47,7 |
|
64 |
113 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:04,0 |
3:47,7
|
1:58,2
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:33,7 | 3:54,7 | 7:57,7 | 3:37,9 |
|
65 |
91 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:07,0 |
3:50,7
|
2:27,3
|
3,0
|
16 |
|
|
Lars Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:19,2 | 3:51,5 | 8:10,9 | 3:45,4 |
|
66 |
88 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:17,8 |
4:01,5
|
2:38,1
|
10,8
|
17 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
4:24,1 | 3:46,9 | 8:19,5 | 3:47,3 |
|
67 |
110 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:21,8 |
4:05,5
|
2:16,0
|
4,0
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:35,6 | 3:47,0 | 8:21,5 | 3:37,7 |
|
68 |
66 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
20:22,4 |
4:06,1
|
3:50,6
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 |
|
|
|
4:38,6 | 3:57,4 | 8:05,4 | 3:41,0 |
|
69 |
100 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:22,5 |
4:06,2
|
2:16,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:05,9 | 3:35,4 | 8:43,9 | 3:57,3 |
|
70 |
86 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:33,9 |
4:17,6
|
2:54,2
|
11,4
|
18 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
4:23,0 | 3:59,8 | 8:21,2 | 3:49,9 |
|
71 |
125 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:34,6 |
4:18,3
|
2:28,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:42,0 | 4:03,1 | 8:02,1 | 3:47,4 |
|
72 |
103 |
|
Lasse Gustafsson |
SSK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:35,1 |
4:18,8
|
2:29,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:32,7 | 3:47,2 | 8:35,6 | 3:39,6 |
|
73 |
3 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
20:39,8 |
4:23,5
|
2:20,2
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORTSWEDEN |
4:27,5 | 3:55,1 | 8:25,2 | 3:52,0 |
|
74 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:41,3 |
4:25,0
|
2:21,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
4:23,8 | 3:57,0 | 8:10,3 | 4:10,2 |
|
75 |
115 |
|
Robin Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
20:41,4 |
4:25,1
|
2:35,6
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg, Örebro |
4:28,5 | 3:48,9 | 8:47,1 | 3:36,9 |
|
76 |
111 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
20:44,8 |
4:28,5
|
2:39,0
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:35,4 | 3:55,1 | 8:18,6 | 3:55,7 |
|
77 |
87 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:46,3 |
4:30,0
|
3:06,6
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:30,6 | 3:54,2 | 8:34,1 | 3:47,4 |
|
78 |
119 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
20:48,8 |
4:32,5
|
2:43,0
|
2,5
|
17 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
4:36,4 | 3:51,8 | 8:20,4 | 3:50,2 |
|
79 |
92 |
|
Jack Staffan Anderson |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
21:05,6 |
4:49,3
|
3:25,9
|
16,8
|
20 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
4:31,8 | 4:03,5 | 8:34,7 | 3:55,6 |
|
80 |
114 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
21:17,3 |
5:01,0
|
3:11,5
|
11,7
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Vadsten |
Flens MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:40,4 | 4:07,3 | 8:33,0 | 3:56,6 |
|
81 |
120 |
|
Peter Holmquist |
MK Ran |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
21:22,0 |
5:05,7
|
3:16,2
|
4,7
|
19 |
|
|
Camilla Holmquist |
MK Ran |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:39,9 | 3:58,6 | 8:54,5 | 3:49,0 |
|
82 |
89 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanlnad |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:47,1 |
5:30,8
|
4:07,4
|
25,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:40,7 | 4:02,3 | 8:47,0 | 4:17,1 |
|
83 |
112 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Audi |
21:58,8 |
5:42,5
|
3:53,0
|
11,7
|
20 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
4:35,4 | 4:14,0 | 9:13,6 | 3:55,8 |
|
84 |
122 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
22:17,4 |
6:01,1
|
4:11,6
|
18,6
|
21 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
5:14,6 | 4:16,8 | 8:40,0 | 4:06,0 |
|
85 |
52 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:14,2 |
6:57,9
|
6:42,4
|
56,8
|
25 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:19,6 | 3:45,8 | 7:42,9 | 4:15,9 |
|
86 |
58 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
24:30,8 |
8:14,5
|
7:59,0
|
1:16,6
|
26 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
4:08,2 | 3:37,9 | 13:17,5 | 3:27,2 |
|
87 |
107 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Peugeot |
26:05,7 |
9:49,4
|
7:59,9
|
1:34,9
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
4:14,3 | 9:57,1 | 8:16,9 | 3:37,4 |
|
88 |
39 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:26,6 |
10:10,3
|
9:54,8
|
20,9
|
27 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:40,3 | 12:41,0 | 6:51,7 | 3:13,6 |
|
89 |
70 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
31:40,5 |
15:24,2
|
14:00,8
|
5:13,9
|
22 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:46,7 | 3:18,6 | 18:52,7 | 3:12,5 |
|
90 |
101 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
41:23,9 |
25:07,6
|
23:18,1
|
9:43,4
|
23 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
26:10,0 | 3:33,3 | 7:36,8 | 3:23,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|