2020-03-07
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 3
112 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
37:29,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
13:19,3 | 11:25,8 | 12:44,7 |
|
2 |
13 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
38:01,9 |
32,1
|
32,1
|
32,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
13:23,0 | 11:33,6 | 13:05,3 |
|
3 |
200 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
38:03,7 |
33,9
|
33,9
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
13:44,3 | 11:32,6 | 12:46,8 |
|
4 |
11 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
38:20,3 |
50,5
|
50,5
|
16,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
13:36,8 | 11:41,5 | 13:02,0 |
|
5 |
14 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
38:59,1 |
1:29,3
|
1:29,3
|
38,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt |
13:37,3 | 11:47,3 | 13:34,5 |
|
6 |
37 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:04,9 |
1:35,1
|
1:35,1
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:55,8 | 11:51,8 | 13:17,3 |
|
7 |
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
39:10,9 |
1:41,1
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
13:48,6 | 11:57,4 | 13:24,9 |
|
8 |
201 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
39:39,4 |
2:09,6
|
2:09,6
|
28,5
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
STi WRX |
|
|
|
13:57,6 | 12:03,0 | 13:38,8 |
|
9 |
18 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:08,1 |
2:38,3
|
2:38,3
|
28,7
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
14:19,3 | 12:14,0 | 13:34,8 |
|
10 |
40 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
40:21,6 |
2:51,8
|
1:10,7
|
13,5
|
2 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
14:24,6 | 12:10,8 | 13:46,2 |
|
11 |
26 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:22,5 |
2:52,7
|
2:52,7
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
14:30,3 | 12:07,8 | 13:44,4 |
|
12 |
71 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
40:23,0 |
2:53,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs RC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
14:10,7 | 12:20,1 | 13:52,2 |
|
13 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:44,0 |
3:14,2
|
3:14,2
|
21,0
|
10 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
14:26,2 | 12:20,1 | 13:57,7 |
|
14 |
72 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:49,7 |
3:19,9
|
26,7
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:33,2 | 12:22,1 | 13:54,4 |
|
15 |
41 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
40:56,6 |
3:26,8
|
1:45,7
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
14:21,1 | 12:28,7 | 14:06,8 |
|
16 |
48 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
40:59,6 |
3:29,8
|
1:48,7
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
14:30,8 | 12:26,0 | 14:02,8 |
|
17 |
43 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
41:01,8 |
3:32,0
|
1:50,9
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
14:38,1 | 12:24,1 | 13:59,6 |
|
18 |
46 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
41:03,6 |
3:33,8
|
1:52,7
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
14:35,0 | 12:34,0 | 13:54,6 |
|
19 |
21 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:09,9 |
3:40,1
|
3:40,1
|
6,3
|
11 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
14:57,1 | 12:31,3 | 13:41,5 |
|
20 |
45 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
41:20,0 |
3:50,2
|
2:09,1
|
10,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
14:37,2 | 12:42,7 | 14:00,1 |
|
21 |
44 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
41:21,2 |
3:51,4
|
2:10,3
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
14:37,8 | 12:42,5 | 14:00,9 |
|
22 |
23 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
41:27,7 |
3:57,9
|
3:57,9
|
6,5
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
14:35,4 | 12:41,2 | 14:11,1 |
|
23 |
28 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:40,9 |
4:11,1
|
4:11,1
|
13,2
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
15:16,7 | 12:29,2 | 13:55,0 |
|
24 |
35 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
41:42,1 |
4:12,3
|
4:12,3
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Skogheim |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:46,7 | 12:41,7 | 14:13,7 |
|
25 |
33 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
41:47,2 |
4:17,4
|
4:17,4
|
5,1
|
15 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
14:48,2 | 12:29,1 | 14:29,9 |
|
26 |
53 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
42:10,3 |
4:40,5
|
2:59,4
|
23,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
15:02,3 | 12:37,6 | 14:30,4 |
|
27 |
73 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
42:30,5 |
5:00,7
|
2:07,5
|
20,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
15:09,9 | 12:55,9 | 14:24,7 |
|
28 |
56 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
42:30,8 |
5:01,0
|
3:19,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
14:59,3 | 12:53,2 | 14:38,3 |
|
29 |
31 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:46,3 |
5:16,5
|
|
15,5
|
16 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
15:41,4 | 12:52,6 | 14:12,3 |
|
30 |
111 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
43:15,0 |
5:45,2
|
|
28,7
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:11,8 | 13:14,4 | 14:48,8 |
|
31 |
100 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
43:17,0 |
5:47,2
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
15:28,6 | 13:06,2 | 14:42,2 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
43:24,9 |
5:55,1
|
4:14,0
|
7,9
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15:45,5 | 13:00,7 | 14:38,7 |
|
33 |
59 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
43:25,0 |
5:55,2
|
4:14,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
15:16,9 | 13:06,2 | 15:01,9 |
|
34 |
78 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
43:34,9 |
6:05,1
|
3:11,9
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:35,4 | 13:16,6 | 14:42,9 |
|
35 |
91 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
43:39,8 |
6:10,0
|
3:16,8
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15:16,2 | 13:14,7 | 15:08,9 |
|
36 |
52 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
43:43,0 |
6:13,2
|
4:32,1
|
3,2
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15:49,0 | 13:02,6 | 14:51,4 |
|
37 |
105 |
|
Anders Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
43:47,5 |
6:17,7
|
30,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:30,1 | 13:15,9 | 15:01,5 |
|
38 |
106 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
43:54,0 |
6:24,2
|
37,0
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:33,2 | 13:27,1 | 14:53,7 |
|
39 |
103 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
43:58,0 |
6:28,2
|
41,0
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:45,2 | 13:23,0 | 14:49,8 |
|
40 |
38 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
44:02,5 |
6:32,7
|
4:51,6
|
4,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Kartineholms MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
18:25,5 | 12:06,5 | 13:30,5 |
|
41 |
102 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
44:03,8 |
6:34,0
|
46,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
15:25,2 | 13:29,2 | 15:09,4 |
|
42 |
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:11,1 |
6:41,3
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
15:34,6 | 13:25,7 | 15:10,8 |
|
43 |
50 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
44:18,8 |
6:49,0
|
5:07,9
|
7,7
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15:35,7 | 13:28,2 | 15:14,9 |
|
43 |
96 |
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:18,8 |
6:49,0
|
3:55,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Östheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:42,3 | 13:18,9 | 15:17,6 |
|
45 |
80 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:29,4 |
6:59,6
|
4:06,4
|
10,6
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:02,7 | 13:35,1 | 14:51,6 |
|
46 |
115 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
44:31,8 |
7:02,0
|
1:16,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:41,5 | 13:30,0 | 15:20,3 |
|
47 |
117 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
44:32,3 |
7:02,5
|
1:17,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
15:41,1 | 13:25,6 | 15:25,6 |
|
48 |
113 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
44:33,0 |
7:03,2
|
1:18,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredriksson Motorsport |
15:50,9 | 13:25,0 | 15:17,1 |
|
49 |
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
44:46,2 |
7:16,4
|
1:31,2
|
13,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 Voc |
|
|
|
15:40,7 | 13:51,6 | 15:13,9 |
|
50 |
99 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
44:46,6 |
7:16,8
|
1:29,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
15:50,7 | 13:32,2 | 15:23,7 |
|
51 |
5 |
|
Jan Erik Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:46,7 |
7:16,9
|
35,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15:38,0 | 13:41,3 | 15:27,4 |
|
52 |
90 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:51,2 |
7:21,4
|
4:28,2
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
740 |
|
|
|
16:03,6 | 13:36,1 | 15:11,5 |
|
53 |
87 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:51,9 |
7:22,1
|
4:28,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:10,1 | 15:25,4 | 14:16,4 |
|
54 |
104 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
45:05,9 |
7:36,1
|
1:48,9
|
14,0
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:11,3 | 13:29,9 | 15:24,7 |
|
55 |
63 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
45:09,2 |
7:39,4
|
5:58,3
|
3,3
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
15:56,3 | 13:30,7 | 15:42,2 |
|
56 |
97 |
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
45:10,2 |
7:40,4
|
4:47,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
15:53,9 | 13:43,0 | 15:33,3 |
|
57 |
89 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
45:29,3 |
7:59,5
|
5:06,3
|
19,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:09,4 | 13:48,2 | 15:31,7 |
|
58 |
121 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
45:37,7 |
8:07,9
|
2:22,7
|
8,4
|
6 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:04,5 | 13:58,1 | 15:35,1 |
|
59 |
127 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
46:02,4 |
8:32,6
|
|
24,7
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
16:08,2 | 13:54,2 | 16:00,0 |
|
60 |
2 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
46:07,8 |
8:38,0
|
1:56,7
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:09,4 | 14:01,5 | 15:56,9 |
|
61 |
139 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
46:17,9 |
8:48,1
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
16:19,5 | 14:06,0 | 15:52,4 |
|
62 |
88 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
46:24,5 |
8:54,7
|
6:01,5
|
6,6
|
12 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:21,3 | 14:28,1 | 15:35,1 |
|
63 |
119 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
46:25,4 |
8:55,6
|
3:10,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
16:07,8 | 14:10,1 | 16:07,5 |
|
64 |
125 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
46:32,0 |
9:02,2
|
29,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:17,0 | 13:57,1 | 16:17,9 |
|
65 |
124 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
46:51,3 |
9:21,5
|
48,9
|
19,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
16:29,5 | 14:15,8 | 16:06,0 |
|
66 |
86 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
47:15,4 |
9:45,6
|
6:52,4
|
24,1
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
15:51,6 | 16:23,4 | 15:00,4 |
|
67 |
4 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
47:16,5 |
9:46,7
|
3:05,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
16:50,8 | 14:13,5 | 16:12,2 |
|
68 |
109 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
47:25,7 |
9:55,9
|
4:08,7
|
9,2
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
16:35,3 | 14:18,9 | 16:31,5 |
|
69 |
82 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
47:35,6 |
10:05,8
|
7:12,6
|
9,9
|
14 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:54,0 | 18:38,4 | 14:03,2 |
|
70 |
126 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
47:43,3 |
10:13,5
|
1:40,9
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
16:58,1 | 14:17,7 | 16:27,5 |
|
71 |
120 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
47:48,2 |
10:18,4
|
4:33,2
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:35,5 | 14:23,5 | 16:49,2 |
|
72 |
3 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
47:56,3 |
10:26,5
|
3:45,2
|
8,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
16:59,5 | 14:24,1 | 16:32,7 |
|
73 |
108 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
47:56,9 |
10:27,1
|
4:39,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
16:55,3 | 14:17,8 | 16:43,8 |
|
74 |
85 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
48:19,3 |
10:49,5
|
|
22,4
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:46,6 | 17:20,3 | 15:12,4 |
|
75 |
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:24,7 |
10:54,9
|
4:13,6
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
17:23,3 | 14:30,2 | 16:31,2 |
|
76 |
10 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:31,3 |
11:01,5
|
4:20,2
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskiltuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
17:16,2 | 14:30,2 | 16:44,9 |
|
77 |
9 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
48:40,1 |
11:10,3
|
4:29,0
|
8,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg Sweden |
17:14,4 | 14:45,4 | 16:40,3 |
|
78 |
122 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
48:49,2 |
11:19,4
|
5:34,2
|
9,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:03,9 | 14:57,6 | 16:47,7 |
|
79 |
84 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
48:49,5 |
11:19,7
|
8:26,5
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:41,7 | 18:18,5 | 14:49,3 |
|
80 |
123 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
48:49,6 |
11:19,8
|
2:47,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
17:02,4 | 14:56,6 | 16:50,6 |
|
81 |
7 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:57,6 |
11:27,8
|
4:46,5
|
8,0
|
9 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Vansbro MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
17:16,1 | 14:48,3 | 16:53,2 |
|
82 |
134 |
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
49:01,2 |
11:31,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
17:12,5 | 14:55,7 | 16:53,0 |
|
83 |
118 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:03,0 |
11:33,2
|
5:48,0
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
17:35,5 | 14:40,0 | 16:47,5 |
|
84 |
98 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
49:21,3 |
11:51,5
|
8:58,3
|
18,3
|
17 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glasögonmagasinet |
18:41,1 | 14:29,7 | 16:10,5 |
|
85 |
144 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
49:22,1 |
11:52,3
|
3:04,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:59,0 | 14:47,7 | 17:35,4 |
|
86 |
140 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
49:24,4 |
11:54,6
|
3:06,5
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
17:17,7 | 15:01,9 | 17:04,8 |
|
87 |
203 |
|
Tom Erik Sund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:25,9 |
11:56,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:18,6 | 14:31,7 | 16:35,6 |
|
88 |
129 |
|
Edwin Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:32,7 |
12:02,9
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:08,3 | 15:09,6 | 17:14,8 |
|
89 |
83 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
49:39,0 |
12:09,2
|
9:16,0
|
6,3
|
18 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:44,8 | 19:16,2 | 14:38,0 |
|
90 |
141 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
49:40,6 |
12:10,8
|
3:22,7
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Safe Solutions AB |
17:42,7 | 15:21,3 | 16:36,6 |
|
91 |
30 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
50:16,2 |
12:46,4
|
12:46,4
|
35,6
|
17 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholm MK |
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rallyteam |
18:48,1 | 14:34,8 | 16:53,3 |
|
92 |
143 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
50:57,4 |
13:27,6
|
4:39,5
|
41,2
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
18:28,6 | 15:32,3 | 16:56,5 |
|
93 |
34 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
51:21,3 |
13:51,5
|
13:51,5
|
23,9
|
18 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
14:56,0 | 22:07,4 | 14:17,9 |
|
94 |
133 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:30,7 |
14:00,9
|
2:04,8
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:01,3 | 15:13,4 | 18:16,0 |
|
95 |
131 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:33,3 |
14:03,5
|
2:07,4
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:24,4 | 15:36,6 | 17:32,3 |
|
96 |
128 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:58,0 |
14:28,2
|
2:32,1
|
24,7
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
18:07,2 | 15:43,5 | 18:07,3 |
|
97 |
132 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:10,7 |
14:40,9
|
2:44,8
|
12,7
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:59,5 | 15:31,5 | 17:39,7 |
|
98 |
94 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
52:12,3 |
14:42,5
|
11:49,3
|
1,6
|
19 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:52,7 | 15:28,7 | 17:50,9 |
|
99 |
110 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
52:24,6 |
14:54,8
|
9:07,6
|
12,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
18:45,2 | 16:03,4 | 17:36,0 |
|
100 |
130 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
53:15,1 |
15:45,3
|
3:49,2
|
50,5
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:58,7 | 16:09,5 | 18:06,9 |
|
101 |
142 |
|
William Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
53:46,8 |
16:17,0
|
7:28,9
|
31,7
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
17:26,4 | 19:17,3 | 17:03,1 |
|
102 |
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
54:22,8 |
16:53,0
|
10:11,7
|
36,0
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
20:14,2 | 15:44,1 | 18:24,5 |
|
103 |
114 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
54:36,2 |
17:06,4
|
11:21,2
|
13,4
|
11 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23:51,2 | 13:20,5 | 17:24,5 |
|
104 |
79 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
54:44,5 |
17:14,7
|
14:21,5
|
8,3
|
20 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
16:59,9 | 21:12,7 | 16:31,9 |
|
105 |
136 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
54:44,7 |
17:14,9
|
5:43,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
19:32,2 | 16:36,9 | 18:35,6 |
|
106 |
17 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
55:12,4 |
17:42,6
|
17:42,6
|
27,7
|
19 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: appelskogsbil.se |
29:59,8 | 12:00,3 | 13:12,3 |
|
107 |
138 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
56:14,1 |
18:44,3
|
7:12,9
|
1:01,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
19:42,6 | 16:53,6 | 19:37,9 |
|
108 |
137 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
57:32,0 |
20:02,2
|
8:30,8
|
1:17,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
318 |
|
|
|
20:25,4 | 17:26,6 | 19:40,0 |
|
109 |
145 |
|
Madicken Swärd |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
57:58,5 |
20:28,7
|
11:40,6
|
26,5
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
20:04,6 | 18:03,6 | 19:50,3 |
|
110 |
135 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:02:34,3 |
25:04,5
|
13:33,1
|
4:35,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
27:00,5 | 16:29,0 | 19:04,8 |
|
111 |
81 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:53:33,9 |
1:16:04,1
|
1:13:10,9
|
50:59,6
|
21 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:09,4 | 24:59,4 | 1:12:25,1 |
|
112 |
36 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
1:57:50,1 |
1:20:20,3
|
1:20:20,3
|
4:16,2
|
20 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
15:55,8 | 13:07,6 | 1:28:46,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|