2020-03-07
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 1
131 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
13:19,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
13:23,0 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
13:36,8 |
17,5
|
17,5
|
13,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
13:37,3 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:40,5 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
13:44,3 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
13:48,6 |
29,3
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:55,8 |
36,5
|
36,5
|
7,2
|
7 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
13:56,5 |
37,2
|
37,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
323 4x4 Turbo |
|
|
Applicant: Finnskogsvalsen |
|
|
10 |
201 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
13:57,6 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
STi WRX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
71 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:10,7 |
51,4
|
|
13,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs RC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:19,3 |
1:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
8,6
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
14:21,1 |
1:01,8
|
32,5
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
14 |
40 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
14:24,6 |
1:05,3
|
36,0
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:26,2 |
1:06,9
|
1:06,9
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
26 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:30,3 |
1:11,0
|
1:11,0
|
4,1
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
17 |
48 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:30,8 |
1:11,5
|
42,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
72 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:33,2 |
1:13,9
|
22,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
14:35,0 |
1:15,7
|
46,4
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
23 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
14:35,4 |
1:16,1
|
1:16,1
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
45 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
14:37,2 |
1:17,9
|
48,6
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
14:37,8 |
1:18,5
|
49,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:38,1 |
1:18,8
|
49,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
35 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
14:46,7 |
1:27,4
|
1:27,4
|
8,6
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Skogheim |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
32 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
14:46,9 |
1:27,6
|
1:27,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
33 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
14:48,2 |
1:28,9
|
1:28,9
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:51,5 |
1:32,2
|
40,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
82 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:54,0 |
1:34,7
|
43,3
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
34 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
14:56,0 |
1:36,7
|
1:36,7
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
21 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:57,1 |
1:37,8
|
1:37,8
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
56 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:59,3 |
1:40,0
|
1:10,7
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
75 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
15:01,2 |
1:41,9
|
50,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
Applicant: VOOL.SE |
|
|
33 |
53 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
15:02,3 |
1:43,0
|
1:13,7
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
34 |
29 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:06,4 |
1:47,1
|
1:47,1
|
4,1
|
19 |
|
|
Michael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
73 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
15:09,9 |
1:50,6
|
59,2
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
87 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:10,1 |
1:50,8
|
59,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
111 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:11,8 |
1:52,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
57 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
15:14,8 |
1:55,5
|
1:26,2
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
91 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
15:16,2 |
1:56,9
|
1:05,5
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
28 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:16,7 |
1:57,4
|
1:57,4
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
15:16,9 |
1:57,6
|
1:28,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
42 |
51 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
15:22,5 |
2:03,2
|
1:33,9
|
5,6
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
116 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:24,6 |
2:05,3
|
12,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
102 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
15:25,2 |
2:05,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
64 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
15:25,8 |
2:06,5
|
1:37,2
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
100 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
15:28,6 |
2:09,3
|
3,4
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
105 |
|
Anders Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:30,1 |
2:10,8
|
4,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
68 |
|
Jonas Svendby |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
15:32,8 |
2:13,5
|
1:44,2
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Monica Sætra |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
106 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:33,2 |
2:13,9
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:34,6 |
2:15,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
78 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:35,4 |
2:16,1
|
1:24,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
50 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
15:35,7 |
2:16,4
|
1:47,1
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
5 |
|
Jan Erik Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:38,0 |
2:18,7
|
3,4
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:40,7 |
2:21,4
|
28,9
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 Voc |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
117 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
15:41,1 |
2:21,8
|
29,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
31 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:41,4 |
2:22,1
|
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
115 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:41,5 |
2:22,2
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
84 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:41,7 |
2:22,4
|
1:31,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
96 |
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:42,3 |
2:23,0
|
1:31,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Östheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
92 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:43,2 |
2:23,9
|
1:32,5
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
83 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:44,8 |
2:25,5
|
1:34,1
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
103 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:45,2 |
2:25,9
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
58 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
15:45,5 |
2:26,2
|
1:56,9
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
85 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:46,6 |
2:27,3
|
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
52 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
15:49,0 |
2:29,7
|
2:00,4
|
2,4
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
99 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:50,7 |
2:31,4
|
25,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
113 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:50,9 |
2:31,6
|
39,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredriksson Motorsport |
|
|
68 |
86 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
15:51,6 |
2:32,3
|
1:40,9
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
60 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
15:52,7 |
2:33,4
|
2:04,1
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
97 |
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:53,9 |
2:34,6
|
1:43,2
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
71 |
36 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
15:55,8 |
2:36,5
|
2:36,5
|
1,9
|
22 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
63 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
15:56,3 |
2:37,0
|
2:07,7
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
19 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:57,4 |
2:38,1
|
2:38,1
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
66 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
15:57,9 |
2:38,6
|
2:09,3
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
80 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:02,7 |
2:43,4
|
1:52,0
|
4,8
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
90 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:03,6 |
2:44,3
|
1:52,9
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
121 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:04,5 |
2:45,2
|
52,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
202 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:07,0 |
2:47,7
|
2:47,7
|
2,5
|
24 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
119 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
16:07,8 |
2:48,5
|
56,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
127 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
16:08,2 |
2:48,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:09,4 |
2:50,1
|
34,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
81 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:09,4 |
2:50,1
|
1:58,7
|
|
19 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
89 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:09,4 |
2:50,1
|
1:58,7
|
|
19 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
104 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
16:11,3 |
2:52,0
|
46,1
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
125 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:17,0 |
2:57,7
|
8,8
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
139 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:19,5 |
3:00,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
88 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:21,3 |
3:02,0
|
2:10,6
|
1,8
|
21 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
124 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:29,5 |
3:10,2
|
21,3
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
109 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
16:35,3 |
3:16,0
|
1:10,1
|
5,8
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
120 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:35,5 |
3:16,2
|
1:23,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:37,5 |
3:18,2
|
2:26,8
|
2,0
|
22 |
|
|
Conny Hjelm |
SHRA Sundsvall |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
4 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:50,8 |
3:31,5
|
1:16,2
|
13,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
108 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
16:55,3 |
3:36,0
|
1:30,1
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
126 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:58,1 |
3:38,8
|
49,9
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
144 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:59,0 |
3:39,7
|
39,5
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
3 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:59,5 |
3:40,2
|
1:24,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
97 |
79 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
16:59,9 |
3:40,6
|
2:49,2
|
0,4
|
23 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
|
|
98 |
123 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:02,4 |
3:43,1
|
54,2
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
122 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:03,9 |
3:44,6
|
1:52,1
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
129 |
|
Edwin Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:08,3 |
3:49,0
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
134 |
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:12,5 |
3:53,2
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
9 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
17:14,4 |
3:55,1
|
1:39,8
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg Sweden |
|
|
103 |
7 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:16,1 |
3:56,8
|
1:41,5
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Vansbro MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
10 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:16,2 |
3:56,9
|
1:41,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskiltuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
140 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:17,7 |
3:58,4
|
58,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
|
|
106 |
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:23,3 |
4:04,0
|
1:48,7
|
5,6
|
9 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
142 |
|
William Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:26,4 |
4:07,1
|
1:06,9
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
118 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:35,5 |
4:16,2
|
2:23,7
|
9,1
|
11 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
109 |
141 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:42,7 |
4:23,4
|
1:23,2
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Safe Solutions AB |
|
|
110 |
133 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:01,3 |
4:42,0
|
53,0
|
18,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
128 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:07,2 |
4:47,9
|
58,9
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
203 |
|
Tom Erik Sund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:18,6 |
4:59,3
|
1:10,3
|
11,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
131 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:24,4 |
5:05,1
|
1:16,1
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
38 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
18:25,5 |
5:06,2
|
4:36,9
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Kartineholms MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
115 |
143 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
18:28,6 |
5:09,3
|
2:09,1
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
116 |
98 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
18:41,1 |
5:21,8
|
4:30,4
|
12,5
|
24 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glasögonmagasinet |
|
|
117 |
110 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
18:45,2 |
5:25,9
|
3:20,0
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
118 |
30 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
18:48,1 |
5:28,8
|
5:28,8
|
2,9
|
25 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholm MK |
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rallyteam |
|
|
119 |
94 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:52,7 |
5:33,4
|
4:42,0
|
4,6
|
25 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
130 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:58,7 |
5:39,4
|
1:50,4
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
132 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:59,5 |
5:40,2
|
1:51,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
19:11,0 |
5:51,7
|
5:51,7
|
11,5
|
26 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rallyteam |
|
|
123 |
93 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
19:11,1 |
5:51,8
|
5:00,4
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
136 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:32,2 |
6:12,9
|
2:19,7
|
21,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
138 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
19:42,6 |
6:23,3
|
2:30,1
|
10,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
145 |
|
Madicken Swärd |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:04,6 |
6:45,3
|
3:45,1
|
22,0
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:14,2 |
6:54,9
|
4:39,6
|
9,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
137 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
20:25,4 |
7:06,1
|
3:12,9
|
11,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
114 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:51,2 |
10:31,9
|
8:39,4
|
3:25,8
|
12 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
135 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:00,5 |
13:41,2
|
9:48,0
|
3:09,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
17 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
29:59,8 |
16:40,5
|
16:40,5
|
2:59,3
|
27 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: appelskogsbil.se |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|