Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jimmy Joge | SMK Motala Bil | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 15:30 | |||||
1 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Escort | ||||||||
4:20 | 11:10 | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 15:38 | 8 | 8 | |||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
4:35 | 11:03 | |||||||||||
3 | 103 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 15:51 | 21 | 13 | 13 | ||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 4:37 | 11:14 | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:58 | 28 | 28 | 7 | ||
2 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
4:34 | 11:24 | |||||||||||
5 | 101 | Ola Carlsson | Voxnadalens MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:00 | 30 | 30 | 2 | ||
3 | Celica | ||||||||||
4:28 | 11:32 | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:10 | 40 | 32 | 10 | ||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
4:40 | 11:30 | |||||||||||
7 | 5 | Hasse Kjellström | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:16 | 46 | 46 | 6 | ||
4 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
4:40 | 11:36 | |||||||||||
8 | 4 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:23 | 53 | 53 | 7 | ||
5 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
4:35 | 11:48 | |||||||||||
9 | 33 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:25 | 55 | 2 | |||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 4:51 | 11:34 | ||||||||||
10 | 32 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:28 | 58 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 4:57 | 11:31 | ||||||||||
11 | 51 | Micael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 16:30 | 1:00 | 2 | |||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsen BiloDäckservice | 4:55 | 11:35 | ||||||||||
12 | 104 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 16:36 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 6 | ||
6 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 323 GTR | ||||||||
4:49 | 11:47 | |||||||||||
13 | 31 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 16:37 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
4:32 | 12:05 | |||||||||||
14 | 13 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 16:51 | 1:21 | 1:13 | 14 | ||
4 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 3 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 4:58 | 11:53 | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:51 | 1:21 | 1:13 | |||
4 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | 4:59 | 11:52 | ||||||||||
16 | 17 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:53 | 1:23 | 1:15 | 2 | ||
6 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 4:56 | 11:57 | ||||||||||
17 | 23 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 16:56 | 1:26 | 3 | |||
1 | Lars Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | 940 | ||||||||
5:01 | 11:55 | |||||||||||
18 | 12 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 17:01 | 1:31 | 1:23 | 5 | ||
7 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby bildemontering | 4:58 | 12:03 | ||||||||||
19 | 22 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:05 | 1:35 | 9 | 4 | ||
2 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
5:06 | 11:59 | |||||||||||
20 | 35 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 17:08 | 1:38 | 43 | 3 | ||
3 | Sverrir Mariusson | Hofors MS | Ascona | ||||||||
4:59 | 12:09 | |||||||||||
21 | 42 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:10 | 1:40 | 2 | |||
1 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | 944 | ||||||||
5:09 | 12:01 | |||||||||||
22 | 40 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 17:12 | 1:42 | 2 | |||
1 | Sune Edblad | Ragundadalens RC | Ascona B | ||||||||
5:10 | 12:02 | |||||||||||
23 | 20 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:14 | 1:44 | 18 | 2 | ||
3 | Stefan Norling | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
5:05 | 12:09 | |||||||||||
23 | 43 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:14 | 1:44 | 4 | |||
2 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
5:11 | 12:03 | |||||||||||
25 | 25 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 17:26 | 1:56 | 30 | 12 | ||
4 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
5:13 | 12:13 | |||||||||||
26 | 41 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:27 | 1:57 | 17 | 1 | ||
3 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
5:15 | 12:12 | |||||||||||
27 | 24 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 17:30 | 2:00 | 34 | 3 | ||
5 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
5:10 | 12:20 | |||||||||||
28 | 46 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 17:41 | 2:11 | 11 | |||
1 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
5:16 | 12:25 | |||||||||||
29 | 26 | Sven-Åke Krantz | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:46 | 2:16 | 50 | 5 | ||
6 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
5:13 | 12:33 | |||||||||||
30 | 53 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 17:47 | 2:17 | 1:17 | 1 | ||
2 | Sarah Hansson | Vansbro MK | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
5:06 | 12:41 | |||||||||||
31 | 44 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:48 | 2:18 | 38 | 1 | ||
4 | Martin Rodin | Ilsbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
5:15 | 12:33 | |||||||||||
32 | 27 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:49 | 2:19 | 53 | 1 | ||
7 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
5:24 | 12:25 | |||||||||||
33 | 56 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:52 | 2:22 | 3 | |||
1 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
5:18 | 12:34 | |||||||||||
34 | 36 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 18:00 | 2:30 | 1:35 | 8 | ||
4 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
5:24 | 12:36 | |||||||||||
35 | 102 | Arne Göthe | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 18:03 | 2:33 | 2:25 | 3 | ||
8 | Jürgen Sperl | Skutskärs MS | 306 | ||||||||
5:04 | 12:59 | |||||||||||
36 | 50 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 18:16 | 2:46 | 1:46 | 13 | ||
3 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
5:26 | 12:50 | |||||||||||
37 | 38 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 18:20 | 2:50 | 1:08 | 4 | ||
2 | Mats Andersson | SMK Dala Falun | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 5:25 | 12:45 | ||||||||||
38 | 55 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 18:24 | 2:54 | 32 | 4 | ||
2 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:30 | 12:54 | |||||||||||
39 | 52 | Lars Björnmyr | Järbo MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 18:30 | 3:00 | 2:00 | 6 | ||
4 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
5:00 | 13:30 | |||||||||||
40 | 48 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 18:39 | 3:09 | 58 | 9 | ||
2 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
5:12 | 13:27 | |||||||||||
41 | 28 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 19:10 | 3:40 | 2:14 | 31 | ||
8 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:41 | 13:29 | |||||||||||
42 | 37 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 19:40 | 4:10 | 3:15 | 30 | ||
5 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
6:05 | 12:55 | |||||||||||
43 | 45 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 19:48 | 4:18 | 2:38 | 8 | ||
5 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
5:11 | 14:37 | |||||||||||
44 | 58 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd Standard | Opel | 19:56 | 4:26 | 2:04 | 8 | ||
3 | Jocke Halvarsson | Ljusdals MS | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | 5:48 | 14:08 | ||||||||||
45 | 54 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 19:59 | 4:29 | 3:29 | 3 | ||
5 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
5:39 | 14:20 | |||||||||||
46 | 57 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 22:31 | 7:01 | 4:39 | 2:32 | ||
4 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
5:37 | 16:34 | |||||||||||
47 | 39 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 22:47 | 7:17 | 5:35 | 16 | ||
3 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
10:42 | 12:05 | |||||||||||
48 | 3 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 38:36 | 23:06 | 23:06 | 15:49 | ||
7 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
4:35 | 34:01 | |||||||||||
49 | 29 | Lasse Johansson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 49:30 | 34:00 | 10:54 | |||
9 | Anders Edkvist | SMK Sundsvall | 244 | ||||||||
5:23 | 44:07 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |