2019-02-23
Jämtnatta
Official final
After SS 3
39 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
105 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
22:53,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mange Olsson |
Gunnarvattnets If |
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
|
3:29,0 | 8:44,6 | 10:39,7 |
|
2 |
104 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:18,0 |
24,7
|
|
24,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Bergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:37,0 | 9:06,5 | 10:34,5 |
|
3 |
38 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:21,6 |
28,3
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:35,0 | 9:04,2 | 10:42,4 |
|
4 |
45 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
23:24,1 |
30,8
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Proos |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
3:34,0 | 8:58,4 | 10:51,7 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
23:34,9 |
41,6
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 9:02,8 | 10:56,1 |
|
6 |
33 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
23:39,2 |
45,9
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:41,0 | 9:10,7 | 10:47,5 |
|
7 |
32 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
23:40,7 |
47,4
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 9:07,3 | 10:48,4 |
|
8 |
34 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
23:43,5 |
50,2
|
4,3
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 9:09,9 | 10:57,6 |
|
9 |
106 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
23:46,8 |
53,5
|
11,9
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:42,0 | 9:09,6 | 10:55,2 |
|
10 |
43 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:52,8 |
59,5
|
28,7
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:42,0 | 9:02,1 | 11:08,7 |
|
11 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
24:00,5 |
1:07,2
|
25,6
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:35,0 | 9:12,2 | 11:13,3 |
|
12 |
30 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
24:06,6 |
1:13,3
|
31,7
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:42,0 | 9:12,1 | 11:12,5 |
|
13 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
24:16,5 |
1:23,2
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:38,0 | 9:17,2 | 11:21,3 |
|
14 |
19 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
24:24,3 |
1:31,0
|
|
7,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 9:26,5 | 11:12,8 |
|
15 |
49 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
24:27,0 |
1:33,7
|
1:33,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
3:44,0 | 9:13,1 | 11:29,9 |
|
16 |
27 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
24:57,4 |
2:04,1
|
40,9
|
30,4
|
2 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam |
3:44,0 | 9:31,0 | 11:42,4 |
|
17 |
39 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:57,6 |
2:04,3
|
1:36,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:36,4 | 11:29,2 |
|
18 |
26 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
25:04,7 |
2:11,4
|
48,2
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
3:49,0 | 9:45,5 | 11:30,2 |
|
19 |
25 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
25:10,7 |
2:17,4
|
54,2
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:40,3 | 11:33,4 |
|
20 |
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
25:14,4 |
2:21,1
|
57,9
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:39,7 | 11:37,7 |
|
21 |
9 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
25:15,8 |
2:22,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:39,9 | 11:43,9 |
|
22 |
11 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
25:18,1 |
2:24,8
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:42,8 | 11:43,3 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
25:18,1 |
2:24,8
|
53,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Lidén |
Fagersta MK |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 9:45,8 | 11:37,3 |
|
24 |
21 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
25:29,6 |
2:36,3
|
1:13,1
|
11,5
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
3:54,0 | 9:53,8 | 11:41,8 |
|
25 |
10 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
25:47,1 |
2:53,8
|
31,3
|
17,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Valentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:48,0 | 9:40,1 | 12:19,0 |
|
26 |
40 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:47,9 |
2:54,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Lindström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
3:59,0 | 10:00,3 | 11:48,6 |
|
27 |
102 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
26:09,8 |
3:16,5
|
2:34,9
|
21,9
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
4:08,0 | 9:50,2 | 12:11,6 |
|
28 |
28 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
26:13,2 |
3:19,9
|
2:38,3
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Hägglund |
Jämtlands MK |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:57,1 | 11:59,1 |
|
29 |
44 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
26:26,1 |
3:32,8
|
3:02,0
|
12,9
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
4:03,0 | 10:11,1 | 12:12,0 |
|
30 |
14 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
26:31,3 |
3:38,0
|
2:07,0
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
4:03,0 | 10:13,6 | 12:14,7 |
|
31 |
46 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
26:31,6 |
3:38,3
|
3:07,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 9:59,7 | 12:31,9 |
|
32 |
103 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
26:36,9 |
3:43,6
|
49,0
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:03,0 | 10:12,7 | 12:21,2 |
|
33 |
15 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
26:58,8 |
4:05,5
|
2:34,5
|
21,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:07,0 | 10:28,9 | 12:22,9 |
|
34 |
47 |
|
Stig Nesterud |
Stuguns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
27:06,7 |
4:13,4
|
3:48,7
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Sunny GTI 1,6 16v |
|
|
|
4:13,0 | 10:24,4 | 12:29,3 |
|
35 |
2 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:25,0 |
4:31,7
|
|
18,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Åke P Fågel o Vilt AB |
4:04,0 | 10:08,0 | 13:13,0 |
|
36 |
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
28:10,1 |
5:16,8
|
3:53,6
|
45,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
P6 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 10:51,7 | 13:00,4 |
|
37 |
5 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
28:24,4 |
5:31,1
|
|
14,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4:22,0 | 10:49,9 | 13:12,5 |
|
38 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
28:53,6 |
6:00,3
|
3:37,8
|
29,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:46,0 | 10:39,5 | 13:28,1 |
|
39 |
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
29:29,0 |
6:35,7
|
1:04,6
|
35,4
|
2 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
4:32,0 | 11:11,6 | 13:45,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|