2019-05-11
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 3
155 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:17,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
7:23,0 | 6:53,6 | 5:00,6 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
19:18,8 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:21,9 | 6:57,7 | 4:59,2 |
|
3 |
14 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
19:25,4 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: GNM Sweden AB |
7:26,8 | 7:00,2 | 4:58,4 |
|
4 |
15 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
19:36,7 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
11,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:35,2 | 7:01,5 | 5:00,0 |
|
5 |
40 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:49,4 |
32,2
|
|
12,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
7:32,0 | 7:08,2 | 5:09,2 |
|
6 |
34 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:57,6 |
40,4
|
8,2
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
7:34,6 | 7:11,4 | 5:11,6 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:57,7 |
40,5
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
7:36,9 | 7:14,9 | 5:05,9 |
|
8 |
4 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:58,1 |
40,9
|
40,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
7:32,4 | 7:10,4 | 5:15,3 |
|
9 |
33 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:58,3 |
41,1
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson maskin AB |
7:38,9 | 7:11,8 | 5:07,6 |
|
10 |
39 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:01,6 |
44,4
|
12,2
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
7:37,1 | 7:16,8 | 5:07,7 |
|
11 |
25 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:04,5 |
47,3
|
15,1
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET |
7:38,6 | 7:14,4 | 5:11,5 |
|
12 |
21 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
20:05,6 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:37,0 | 7:06,3 | 5:22,3 |
|
13 |
28 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
20:05,9 |
48,7
|
16,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
7:37,7 | 7:16,7 | 5:11,5 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:05,9 |
48,7
|
16,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:38,5 | 7:14,2 | 5:13,2 |
|
15 |
9 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:06,5 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
7:36,4 | 7:24,3 | 5:05,8 |
|
16 |
59 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
20:07,5 |
50,3
|
18,1
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
7:47,5 | 7:10,0 | 5:10,0 |
|
17 |
19 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:09,4 |
52,2
|
52,2
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
7:40,5 | 7:16,5 | 5:12,4 |
|
18 |
26 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:10,9 |
53,7
|
21,5
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:38,5 | 7:17,5 | 5:14,9 |
|
19 |
3 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
20:12,5 |
55,3
|
55,3
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
7:46,1 | 7:15,1 | 5:11,3 |
|
20 |
62 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:18,6 |
1:01,4
|
29,2
|
6,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,5 | 7:18,1 | 5:14,0 |
|
21 |
27 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
20:22,0 |
1:04,8
|
32,6
|
3,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:45,7 | 7:23,2 | 5:13,1 |
|
22 |
49 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:25,7 |
1:08,5
|
36,3
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:49,4 | 7:24,7 | 5:11,6 |
|
23 |
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:28,0 |
1:10,8
|
38,6
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:50,9 | 7:23,1 | 5:14,0 |
|
24 |
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:28,5 |
1:11,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:49,5 | 7:20,0 | 5:19,0 |
|
25 |
2 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:29,8 |
1:12,6
|
1:12,6
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
7:44,5 | 7:25,1 | 5:20,2 |
|
26 |
66 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:32,6 |
1:15,4
|
43,2
|
2,8
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:51,9 | 7:20,5 | 5:20,2 |
|
27 |
101 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:33,4 |
1:16,2
|
4,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:52,6 | 7:20,2 | 5:20,6 |
|
28 |
13 |
|
Rolan Eliasson |
Östgötarna BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:34,1 |
1:16,9
|
1:16,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgötarna BSF |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
7:54,0 | 7:22,0 | 5:18,1 |
|
29 |
207 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:38,8 |
1:21,6
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:10,7 | 7:15,0 | 5:13,1 |
|
30 |
29 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
20:39,2 |
1:22,0
|
49,8
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:54,0 | 7:25,2 | 5:20,0 |
|
30 |
61 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
1:22,0
|
49,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:58,4 | 7:19,9 | 5:20,9 |
|
32 |
43 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:39,8 |
1:22,6
|
50,4
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:48,4 | 7:23,8 | 5:27,6 |
|
33 |
69 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
20:41,9 |
1:24,7
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
7:48,1 | 7:29,8 | 5:24,0 |
|
34 |
107 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:43,0 |
1:25,8
|
14,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:04,1 | 7:20,4 | 5:18,5 |
|
35 |
100 |
|
Emil Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:45,1 |
1:27,9
|
16,6
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:55,6 | 7:28,4 | 5:21,1 |
|
36 |
137 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
20:45,7 |
1:28,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:01,9 | 7:21,0 | 5:22,8 |
|
37 |
105 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:46,3 |
1:29,1
|
17,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
8:11,6 | 7:20,9 | 5:13,8 |
|
38 |
102 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:46,9 |
1:29,7
|
18,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:59,0 | 7:25,7 | 5:22,2 |
|
39 |
139 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Renault |
20:48,2 |
1:31,0
|
2,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
A310 |
|
|
|
7:58,3 | 7:27,9 | 5:22,0 |
|
40 |
212 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:48,3 |
1:31,1
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:09,6 | 7:16,8 | 5:21,9 |
|
41 |
128 |
|
Hasse Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:50,8 |
1:33,6
|
22,3
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:00,5 | 7:24,6 | 5:25,7 |
|
42 |
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:52,2 |
1:35,0
|
1:02,8
|
1,4
|
19 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 7:45,2 | 5:16,9 |
|
43 |
36 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:55,0 |
1:37,8
|
1:05,6
|
2,8
|
20 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,0 | 7:24,8 | 5:26,2 |
|
44 |
63 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
20:56,9 |
1:39,7
|
1:07,5
|
1,9
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:03,4 | 7:30,5 | 5:23,0 |
|
45 |
64 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:58,2 |
1:41,0
|
1:08,8
|
1,3
|
22 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:00,9 | 7:30,9 | 5:26,4 |
|
46 |
46 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:58,5 |
1:41,3
|
1:09,1
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:07,6 | 7:30,8 | 5:20,1 |
|
47 |
117 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:58,8 |
1:41,6
|
30,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
8:02,9 | 7:30,8 | 5:25,1 |
|
48 |
51 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:00,8 |
1:43,6
|
1:11,4
|
2,0
|
24 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:05,6 | 7:20,4 | 5:34,8 |
|
49 |
194 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:00,9 |
1:43,7
|
22,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:08,2 | 7:25,7 | 5:27,0 |
|
50 |
121 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
21:02,1 |
1:44,9
|
33,6
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:12,4 | 7:27,6 | 5:22,1 |
|
51 |
82 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Nissan |
21:09,7 |
1:52,5
|
27,8
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:05,5 | 7:34,0 | 5:30,2 |
|
52 |
124 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:10,3 |
1:53,1
|
41,8
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 7:32,1 | 5:35,7 |
|
53 |
17 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
21:12,5 |
1:55,3
|
1:55,3
|
2,2
|
12 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
7:59,6 | 7:28,0 | 5:24,9 |
|
54 |
71 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:13,0 |
1:55,8
|
31,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:05,6 | 7:40,4 | 5:27,0 |
|
55 |
54 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
21:13,3 |
1:56,1
|
1:23,9
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
8:07,8 | 7:49,9 | 5:15,6 |
|
56 |
79 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:15,9 |
1:58,7
|
34,0
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:14,2 | 7:32,8 | 5:28,9 |
|
57 |
52 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:17,3 |
2:00,1
|
1:27,9
|
1,4
|
26 |
|
|
Anton Fransson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:12,6 | 7:33,5 | 5:31,2 |
|
58 |
70 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:18,7 |
2:01,5
|
36,8
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,5 | 7:36,1 | 5:27,1 |
|
59 |
53 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
21:21,1 |
2:03,9
|
1:31,7
|
2,4
|
27 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
8:07,9 | 7:42,6 | 5:30,6 |
|
60 |
18 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
21:21,2 |
2:04,0
|
2:04,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
7:50,3 | 8:07,6 | 5:23,3 |
|
61 |
136 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
21:21,9 |
2:04,7
|
36,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
8:14,8 | 7:36,0 | 5:31,1 |
|
62 |
75 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:27,1 |
2:09,9
|
45,2
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
8:06,8 | 7:44,8 | 5:35,5 |
|
63 |
72 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:28,3 |
2:11,1
|
46,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
8:17,5 | 7:40,0 | 5:30,8 |
|
64 |
140 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
21:29,2 |
2:12,0
|
43,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:22,5 | 7:36,1 | 5:30,6 |
|
65 |
116 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
21:30,8 |
2:13,6
|
1:02,3
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 7:37,2 | 5:30,8 |
|
66 |
199 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:32,9 |
2:15,7
|
54,1
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
8:17,4 | 7:53,2 | 5:22,3 |
|
67 |
91 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:33,3 |
2:16,1
|
51,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
8:15,6 | 7:41,0 | 5:36,7 |
|
68 |
213 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:37,1 |
2:19,9
|
58,3
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
8:16,1 | 7:25,1 | 5:55,9 |
|
69 |
134 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
21:38,8 |
2:21,6
|
53,1
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:29,8 | 7:35,3 | 5:33,7 |
|
70 |
145 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
21:41,5 |
2:24,3
|
55,8
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
8:33,0 | 7:34,5 | 5:34,0 |
|
71 |
58 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:42,5 |
2:25,3
|
1:53,1
|
1,0
|
28 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:15,3 | 7:39,8 | 5:27,4 |
|
72 |
81 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:43,0 |
2:25,8
|
1:01,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:17,4 | 7:42,2 | 5:43,4 |
|
73 |
83 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:44,9 |
2:27,7
|
1:03,0
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 7:50,4 | 5:36,4 |
|
74 |
122 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:47,2 |
2:30,0
|
1:18,7
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:15,8 | 7:49,0 | 5:42,4 |
|
75 |
200 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
21:48,9 |
2:31,7
|
1:10,1
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Laago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Skänninge städ & service AB |
8:35,8 | 7:37,9 | 5:35,2 |
|
76 |
135 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Ford |
21:50,9 |
2:33,7
|
1:05,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
8:43,0 | 7:37,2 | 5:30,7 |
|
77 |
68 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:53,7 |
2:36,5
|
2:04,3
|
2,8
|
29 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
8:27,2 | 7:48,3 | 5:38,2 |
|
78 |
104 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:55,4 |
2:38,2
|
1:26,9
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 7:51,8 | 5:42,4 |
|
79 |
110 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:57,4 |
2:40,2
|
1:28,9
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:39,3 | 7:38,4 | 5:39,7 |
|
80 |
111 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
21:59,9 |
2:42,7
|
1:31,4
|
2,5
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
8:35,6 | 7:43,0 | 5:41,3 |
|
81 |
90 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:04,7 |
2:47,5
|
1:22,8
|
4,8
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:29,2 | 7:56,9 | 5:38,6 |
|
82 |
60 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:05,7 |
2:48,5
|
2:16,3
|
1,0
|
30 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
8:29,2 | 7:48,3 | 5:48,2 |
|
83 |
221 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:13,6 |
2:56,4
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
8:46,6 | 7:46,3 | 5:40,7 |
|
84 |
77 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:14,2 |
2:57,0
|
1:32,3
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:43,5 | 7:52,0 | 5:38,7 |
|
85 |
208 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
22:14,8 |
2:57,6
|
1:36,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
8:51,7 | 7:42,0 | 5:41,1 |
|
86 |
132 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:16,4 |
2:59,2
|
1:47,9
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT |
8:34,9 | 7:50,0 | 5:51,5 |
|
87 |
141 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skaraborgs Sportvagnsklubb |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
22:19,2 |
3:02,0
|
1:33,5
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Philip Hag |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:45,9 | 7:46,3 | 5:47,0 |
|
88 |
210 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:22,4 |
3:05,2
|
1:43,6
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Camillla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:42,2 | 7:45,0 | 5:55,2 |
|
89 |
168 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
22:25,8 |
3:08,6
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Naumer |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:26,8 | 7:49,8 | 5:49,2 |
|
90 |
153 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
22:30,2 |
3:13,0
|
4,4
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:57,8 | 7:53,8 | 5:38,6 |
|
91 |
205 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:31,4 |
3:14,2
|
1:52,6
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:52,7 | 7:50,1 | 5:48,6 |
|
92 |
177 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
22:34,3 |
3:17,1
|
8,5
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
8:46,5 | 8:00,9 | 5:46,9 |
|
93 |
202 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:39,8 |
3:22,6
|
2:01,0
|
5,5
|
10 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
8:45,4 | 8:05,1 | 5:49,3 |
|
94 |
218 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:43,5 |
3:26,3
|
29,9
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
9:02,4 | 7:53,6 | 5:47,5 |
|
95 |
217 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:43,9 |
3:26,7
|
30,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:47,6 | 7:53,3 | 6:03,0 |
|
96 |
216 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:47,5 |
3:30,3
|
33,9
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:01,8 | 7:57,0 | 5:48,7 |
|
97 |
220 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
22:50,1 |
3:32,9
|
36,5
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
9:00,0 | 7:55,4 | 5:54,7 |
|
98 |
80 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:52,1 |
3:34,9
|
2:10,2
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,9 | 8:08,7 | 5:44,5 |
|
99 |
211 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
22:56,8 |
3:39,6
|
2:18,0
|
4,7
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:09,6 | 7:58,9 | 5:48,3 |
|
100 |
97 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Toyota |
23:03,1 |
3:45,9
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 8:14,0 | 5:53,9 |
|
101 |
118 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
23:04,0 |
3:46,8
|
2:35,5
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
9:17,6 | 7:59,4 | 5:47,0 |
|
102 |
165 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:06,9 |
3:49,7
|
41,1
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 8:06,1 | 6:00,6 |
|
103 |
76 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:08,3 |
3:51,1
|
2:26,4
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:03,3 | 8:14,4 | 5:50,6 |
|
104 |
98 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
23:11,2 |
3:54,0
|
8,1
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:37,8 | 8:00,7 | 6:32,7 |
|
105 |
214 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
23:14,7 |
3:57,5
|
2:35,9
|
3,5
|
12 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9:11,5 | 8:08,6 | 5:54,6 |
|
106 |
155 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:16,1 |
3:58,9
|
50,3
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Linn Granath |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:21,3 | 8:06,7 | 5:48,1 |
|
107 |
163 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:18,4 |
4:01,2
|
52,6
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:08,4 | 7:57,5 | 5:42,5 |
|
108 |
147 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
23:21,6 |
4:04,4
|
2:35,9
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:57,5 | 8:19,3 | 6:04,8 |
|
109 |
225 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:25,5 |
4:08,3
|
1:11,9
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,1 | 8:07,3 | 6:01,1 |
|
110 |
224 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
23:30,4 |
4:13,2
|
1:16,8
|
4,9
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
9:16,8 | 8:18,5 | 5:55,1 |
|
111 |
78 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:33,1 |
4:15,9
|
2:51,2
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholm BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:12,2 | 8:02,5 | 5:48,4 |
|
112 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:33,5 |
4:16,3
|
1:07,7
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköping MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:10,6 | 8:21,3 | 6:01,6 |
|
113 |
171 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:39,1 |
4:21,9
|
1:13,3
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9:06,4 | 8:20,3 | 6:12,4 |
|
114 |
94 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
23:43,1 |
4:25,9
|
40,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
9:12,7 | 8:27,6 | 6:02,8 |
|
115 |
158 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:51,5 |
4:34,3
|
1:25,7
|
8,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:15,3 | 8:21,8 | 6:14,4 |
|
116 |
164 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
23:54,9 |
4:37,7
|
1:29,1
|
3,4
|
10 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:19,9 | 8:28,4 | 6:06,6 |
|
117 |
131 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
24:04,8 |
4:47,6
|
3:36,3
|
9,9
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksberg MC |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus Sport |
8:29,9 | 7:51,2 | 7:23,7 |
|
118 |
219 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
24:05,2 |
4:48,0
|
1:51,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
9:58,0 | 8:09,6 | 5:57,6 |
|
119 |
188 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
24:06,7 |
4:49,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:42,6 | 8:19,4 | 6:04,7 |
|
120 |
99 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
24:09,8 |
4:52,6
|
1:06,7
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
9:39,2 | 8:28,4 | 6:02,2 |
|
121 |
185 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
BMW |
24:12,1 |
4:54,9
|
5,4
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
9:17,5 | 8:39,7 | 6:14,9 |
|
122 |
150 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:12,4 |
4:55,2
|
1:46,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:18,1 | 8:39,5 | 6:14,8 |
|
123 |
223 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:12,7 |
4:55,5
|
1:59,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:33,8 | 8:34,8 | 6:04,1 |
|
124 |
74 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:18,2 |
5:01,0
|
3:36,3
|
5,5
|
16 |
|
|
Carola Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:36,9 | 8:28,5 | 6:12,8 |
|
125 |
179 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:18,8 |
5:01,6
|
1:53,0
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:45,2 | 8:24,5 | 6:09,1 |
|
126 |
183 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
24:21,5 |
5:04,3
|
14,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:23,1 | 8:42,9 | 6:15,5 |
|
127 |
173 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:21,8 |
5:04,6
|
1:56,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:22,4 | 8:34,2 | 6:25,2 |
|
128 |
175 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Suzuki |
24:26,6 |
5:09,4
|
2:00,8
|
4,8
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
9:35,0 | 8:46,0 | 6:05,6 |
|
129 |
181 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:41,6 |
5:24,4
|
2:15,8
|
15,0
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:32,8 | 8:45,9 | 6:22,9 |
|
130 |
178 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:50,7 |
5:33,5
|
2:24,9
|
9,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:57,4 | 8:36,1 | 6:17,2 |
|
131 |
174 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
24:51,9 |
5:34,7
|
2:26,1
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Arne Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:53,4 | 8:27,8 | 6:10,7 |
|
132 |
193 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
24:55,0 |
5:37,8
|
48,3
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER EL / Team larsson |
9:51,1 | 8:44,9 | 6:19,0 |
|
133 |
160 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
25:10,8 |
5:53,6
|
2:45,0
|
15,8
|
18 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:05,0 | 8:06,1 | 5:49,7 |
|
134 |
169 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
25:17,2 |
6:00,0
|
2:51,4
|
6,4
|
19 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:10,5 | 8:33,1 | 6:13,6 |
|
135 |
55 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
25:19,8 |
6:02,6
|
5:30,4
|
2,6
|
31 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
12:43,2 | 7:18,4 | 5:18,2 |
|
136 |
222 |
|
Daniel Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
25:38,0 |
6:20,8
|
3:24,4
|
18,2
|
10 |
|
|
Horatiu Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:52,1 | 8:32,5 | 7:13,4 |
|
137 |
190 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
25:45,5 |
6:28,3
|
1:38,8
|
7,5
|
5 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:04,1 | 9:02,2 | 6:39,2 |
|
138 |
191 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
25:47,2 |
6:30,0
|
1:40,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
9:58,4 | 9:02,4 | 6:46,4 |
|
139 |
172 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
25:48,3 |
6:31,1
|
3:22,5
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:22,4 | 8:47,9 | 6:28,0 |
|
140 |
95 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
26:16,1 |
6:58,9
|
3:13,0
|
27,8
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Stenrock Säkerhet AB |
10:09,4 | 9:11,9 | 5:44,8 |
|
141 |
182 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
26:17,3 |
7:00,1
|
3:51,5
|
1,2
|
21 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:35,7 | 8:58,0 | 6:43,6 |
|
142 |
7 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
26:26,3 |
7:09,1
|
5:44,4
|
9,0
|
17 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:28,0 | 7:34,0 | 5:24,3 |
|
143 |
41 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
26:27,9 |
7:10,7
|
6:38,5
|
1,6
|
32 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:57,9 | 13:06,3 | 5:23,7 |
|
144 |
103 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:08,7 |
7:51,5
|
6:40,2
|
40,8
|
19 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:41,8 | 7:15,4 | 5:11,5 |
|
145 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
27:35,4 |
8:18,2
|
6:53,5
|
26,7
|
18 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:15,8 | 13:42,2 | 5:37,4 |
|
146 |
180 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
28:39,5 |
9:22,3
|
|
1:04,1
|
22 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:10,9 | 8:25,5 | 6:13,1 |
|
147 |
20 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:49,0 |
9:31,8
|
9:31,8
|
9,5
|
14 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
8:03,5 | 15:32,2 | 5:13,3 |
|
148 |
88 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
29:10,0 |
9:52,8
|
8:28,1
|
21,0
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:53,3 | 14:17,6 | 5:59,1 |
|
149 |
106 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:25,6 |
10:08,4
|
8:57,1
|
15,6
|
20 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
16:30,5 | 7:37,3 | 5:17,8 |
|
150 |
142 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
30:24,2 |
11:07,0
|
9:38,5
|
58,6
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Helsing |
Rally Klassikerna |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11:33,0 | 8:40,4 | 10:10,8 |
|
151 |
176 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
31:53,9 |
12:36,7
|
|
1:29,7
|
23 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:17,4 | 8:43,1 | 6:13,4 Penalties 36 |
|
152 |
87 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
33:53,7 |
14:36,5
|
13:11,8
|
1:59,8
|
20 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:31,6 | 7:50,8 | 5:41,3 |
|
153 |
162 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
35:19,7 |
16:02,5
|
12:53,9
|
1:26,0
|
24 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,2 | 8:18,7 | 5:57,8 |
|
154 |
144 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
41:51,8 |
22:34,6
|
21:06,1
|
6:32,1
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
24:45,1 | 9:34,2 | 7:32,5 |
|
155 |
42 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
57:53,8 |
38:36,6
|
38:04,4
|
16:02,0
|
33 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
7:56,8 | 7:35,1 | 42:21,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|