2018-09-22
Mälarrallyt
Official final
After SS 4
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
155 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
22:53,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
7:32,0 | 1:23,8 | 7:12,2 | 6:45,8 |
|
2 |
194 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
23:30,0 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
36,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
7:43,5 | 1:27,7 | 7:27,6 | 6:51,2 |
|
3 |
75 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
23:49,9 |
56,1
|
56,1
|
19,9
|
3 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:50,7 | 1:27,9 | 7:30,8 | 7:00,5 |
|
4 |
76 |
|
Kenny Stavbom |
Mk-speed |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
23:51,1 |
57,3
|
57,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:51,5 | 1:28,0 | 7:33,1 | 6:58,5 |
|
5 |
90 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:59,5 |
1:05,7
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:47,0 | 1:30,2 | 7:36,3 | 7:06,0 |
|
6 |
136 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:06,9 |
1:13,1
|
1:13,1
|
7,4
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
8:00,2 | 1:28,5 | 7:38,6 | 6:59,6 |
|
7 |
89 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:11,5 |
1:17,7
|
12,0
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
7:47,8 | 1:31,2 | 7:41,5 | 7:11,0 |
|
8 |
96 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
24:29,7 |
1:35,9
|
30,2
|
18,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
8:01,2 | 1:34,2 | 7:45,7 | 7:08,6 |
|
9 |
193 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:32,5 |
1:38,7
|
1:38,7
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL o SKADECENTER AB |
8:04,4 | 1:31,1 | 7:43,6 | 7:13,4 |
|
10 |
73 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:39,7 |
1:45,9
|
1:45,9
|
7,2
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
8:05,3 | 1:29,9 | 7:44,7 | 7:19,8 |
|
11 |
94 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:40,3 |
1:46,5
|
40,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:06,5 | 1:33,3 | 7:50,0 | 7:10,5 |
|
12 |
97 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:41,2 |
1:47,4
|
41,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:04,3 | 1:34,5 | 7:48,2 | 7:14,2 |
|
13 |
191 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
24:44,0 |
1:50,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
8:11,6 | 1:35,7 | 7:45,1 | 7:11,6 |
|
14 |
135 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:44,1 |
1:50,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
8:05,1 | 1:32,3 | 7:49,6 | 7:17,1 |
|
15 |
91 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:46,8 |
1:53,0
|
47,3
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:11,4 | 1:33,1 | 7:46,3 | 7:16,0 |
|
15 |
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:46,8 |
1:53,0
|
47,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:07,4 | 1:33,1 | 7:48,4 | 7:17,9 |
|
17 |
84 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:53,6 |
1:59,8
|
1:59,8
|
6,8
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
8:06,4 | 1:32,1 | 7:58,9 | 7:16,2 |
|
18 |
196 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:54,9 |
2:01,1
|
55,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
8:10,2 | 1:35,6 | 7:52,2 | 7:16,9 |
|
19 |
139 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:55,3 |
2:01,5
|
11,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:09,1 | 1:32,6 | 7:54,0 | 7:19,6 |
|
20 |
87 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mazda |
24:56,4 |
2:02,6
|
2:02,6
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
8:06,7 | 1:33,0 | 7:56,3 | 7:20,4 |
|
21 |
140 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
25:03,6 |
2:09,8
|
19,6
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
8:16,7 | 1:37,3 | 7:55,7 | 7:13,9 |
|
22 |
101 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:09,1 |
2:15,3
|
1:09,6
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,1 | 1:31,0 | 7:53,3 | 7:22,7 |
|
23 |
85 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:09,4 |
2:15,6
|
2:15,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
8:16,1 | 1:33,4 | 8:02,0 | 7:17,9 |
|
24 |
78 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
25:11,2 |
2:17,4
|
2:17,4
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga |
8:14,8 | 1:33,8 | 8:03,4 | 7:19,2 |
|
25 |
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:12,7 |
2:18,9
|
1:13,2
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:18,6 | 1:35,9 | 7:57,9 | 7:20,3 |
|
26 |
98 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:14,2 |
2:20,4
|
1:14,7
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
8:20,9 | 1:39,0 | 7:56,9 | 7:17,4 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:24,0 |
2:30,2
|
2:30,2
|
9,8
|
12 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
8:25,7 | 1:34,5 | 8:05,5 | 7:18,3 |
|
28 |
104 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:24,8 |
2:31,0
|
1:25,3
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
8:22,3 | 1:40,0 | 8:01,2 | 7:21,3 |
|
29 |
100 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
25:25,6 |
2:31,8
|
1:26,1
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:22,7 | 1:35,6 | 8:04,3 | 7:23,0 |
|
30 |
190 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
25:33,2 |
2:39,4
|
1:33,7
|
7,6
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:22,7 | 1:38,6 | 8:03,0 | 7:28,9 |
|
31 |
151 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
25:39,1 |
2:45,3
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
8:25,2 | 1:37,1 | 8:04,2 | 7:32,6 |
|
32 |
163 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:41,8 |
2:48,0
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
8:36,1 | 1:38,8 | 7:54,3 | 7:32,6 |
|
33 |
145 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
25:44,8 |
2:51,0
|
1:00,8
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
8:29,8 | 1:39,9 | 8:05,8 | 7:29,3 |
|
34 |
148 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:45,3 |
2:51,5
|
1:01,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:32,9 | 1:36,5 | 8:00,0 | 7:35,9 |
|
35 |
86 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:46,8 |
2:53,0
|
2:53,0
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Scherp |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
8:18,4 | 1:33,2 | 8:04,5 | 7:50,7 |
|
36 |
83 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:47,9 |
2:54,1
|
2:54,1
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
8:24,1 | 1:36,4 | 8:12,9 | 7:34,5 |
|
37 |
109 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:52,6 |
2:58,8
|
1:53,1
|
4,7
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:22,3 | 1:35,7 | 8:11,7 | 7:42,9 |
|
37 |
117 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
25:52,6 |
2:58,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
8:29,1 | 1:43,1 | 8:07,5 | 7:32,9 |
|
39 |
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
25:54,1 |
3:00,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
8:23,3 | 1:37,8 | 8:05,8 | 7:47,2 |
|
40 |
199 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:54,5 |
3:00,7
|
12,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:38,0 | 8:06,4 | 7:34,0 |
|
41 |
113 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
26:02,1 |
3:08,3
|
9,5
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:27,3 | 1:41,2 | 8:13,2 | 7:40,4 |
|
42 |
65 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
26:08,7 |
3:14,9
|
14,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
8:15,5 | 1:44,1 | 8:04,2 | 8:04,9 |
|
43 |
108 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:09,3 |
3:15,5
|
2:09,8
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:28,8 | 1:38,3 | 8:11,7 | 7:50,5 |
|
44 |
114 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
26:13,4 |
3:19,6
|
20,8
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:33,3 | 1:41,4 | 8:16,9 | 7:41,8 |
|
45 |
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
26:15,2 |
3:21,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
8:39,3 | 1:39,8 | 8:20,5 | 7:35,6 |
|
46 |
116 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
26:16,7 |
3:22,9
|
24,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:37,2 | 1:42,8 | 8:10,6 | 7:46,1 |
|
47 |
62 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
26:18,6 |
3:24,8
|
24,5
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
8:37,1 | 1:36,4 | 8:16,0 | 7:49,1 |
|
48 |
159 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
26:25,9 |
3:32,1
|
46,8
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägare RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:37,9 | 1:35,4 | 8:28,1 | 7:44,5 |
|
49 |
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
26:27,9 |
3:34,1
|
33,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
8:33,4 | 1:44,3 | 8:28,8 | 7:41,4 |
|
50 |
164 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:31,7 |
3:37,9
|
49,9
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Wahlström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RallyTeam |
8:36,1 | 1:41,5 | 8:25,4 | 7:48,7 |
|
51 |
170 |
|
Marcus Savela |
Tua |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
26:32,7 |
3:38,9
|
50,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
8:42,0 | 1:43,6 | 8:28,5 | 7:38,6 |
|
52 |
153 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
26:33,2 |
3:39,4
|
54,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:50,7 | 1:38,6 | 8:18,5 | 7:45,4 |
|
53 |
107 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:38,2 |
3:44,4
|
2:38,7
|
5,0
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:45,8 | 1:39,7 | 8:26,5 | 7:46,2 |
|
54 |
110 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:39,3 |
3:45,5
|
2:39,8
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:43,7 | 1:42,0 | 8:24,9 | 7:48,7 |
|
55 |
64 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
26:42,5 |
3:48,7
|
48,4
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:36,5 | 1:43,5 | 8:32,9 | 7:49,6 |
|
56 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
26:42,8 |
3:49,0
|
48,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:36,9 | 1:39,5 | 8:32,4 | 7:54,0 |
|
57 |
128 |
|
Andreas Rosèn |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
BMW |
26:47,1 |
3:53,3
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
318i |
|
|
|
8:36,7 | 1:45,2 | 8:35,2 | 7:50,0 |
|
58 |
51 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
26:47,6 |
3:53,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelk Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
8:38,7 | 1:40,6 | 8:35,9 | 7:52,4 |
|
59 |
67 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
26:48,9 |
3:55,1
|
33,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
8:45,5 | 1:40,1 | 8:33,4 | 7:49,9 |
|
60 |
119 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
26:54,2 |
4:00,4
|
1:01,6
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Johanssson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:49,1 | 1:44,8 | 8:28,6 | 7:51,7 |
|
60 |
195 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
26:54,2 |
4:00,4
|
1:12,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:59,1 | 1:41,8 | 8:30,0 | 7:43,3 |
|
62 |
197 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
26:54,7 |
4:00,9
|
1:00,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
8:29,3 | 1:38,1 | 8:20,4 | 8:26,9 |
|
63 |
29 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
26:56,6 |
4:02,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:52,1 | 1:42,4 | 8:32,4 | 7:49,7 |
|
63 |
141 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:56,6 |
4:02,8
|
2:12,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Dahlgren |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:36,3 | 1:35,3 | 8:08,9 | 7:36,1 |
|
65 |
157 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
27:01,0 |
4:07,2
|
1:06,9
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:33,0 | 1:39,6 | 8:26,8 | 8:21,6 |
|
66 |
49 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
27:03,6 |
4:09,8
|
16,0
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN |
8:55,1 | 1:41,3 | 8:36,1 | 7:51,1 |
|
67 |
56 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
27:08,7 |
4:14,9
|
1:14,6
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:51,2 | 1:42,1 | 8:34,8 | 8:00,6 |
|
68 |
152 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
27:12,3 |
4:18,5
|
1:33,2
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:33,4 | 1:38,5 | 8:31,9 | 8:28,5 |
|
69 |
50 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
27:14,1 |
4:20,3
|
26,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
8:51,2 | 1:43,4 | 8:44,3 | 7:55,2 |
|
70 |
121 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
27:15,6 |
4:21,8
|
1:23,0
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,6 | 1:48,9 | 8:35,4 | 7:57,7 |
|
71 |
137 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:16,5 |
4:22,7
|
2:32,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
8:04,3 | 1:31,6 | 7:48,6 | 9:52,0 |
|
72 |
2 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:17,1 |
4:23,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
8:56,2 | 1:43,4 | 8:40,8 | 7:56,7 |
|
73 |
42 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
27:17,6 |
4:23,8
|
30,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:54,0 | 1:43,6 | 8:44,6 | 7:55,4 |
|
73 |
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
27:17,6 |
4:23,8
|
30,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9:09,6 | 1:42,3 | 8:35,4 | 7:50,3 |
|
75 |
127 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Volvo |
27:22,8 |
4:29,0
|
35,7
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
8:52,1 | 1:46,2 | 8:49,1 | 7:55,4 |
|
76 |
41 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
27:27,3 |
4:33,5
|
39,7
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:01,7 | 1:42,8 | 8:43,4 | 7:59,4 |
|
76 |
184 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Opel |
27:27,3 |
4:33,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
8:36,1 | 1:48,3 | 8:49,8 | 8:13,1 |
|
78 |
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
27:28,0 |
4:34,2
|
1:33,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:52,8 | 1:44,4 | 8:46,5 | 8:04,3 |
|
79 |
3 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:32,7 |
4:38,9
|
15,6
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
8:52,5 | 1:46,5 | 8:48,7 | 7:55,0 |
|
80 |
138 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:35,0 |
4:41,2
|
2:51,0
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:19,2 | 1:34,3 | 10:10,3 | 7:31,2 |
|
81 |
168 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:35,4 |
4:41,6
|
1:53,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
9:24,5 | 1:38,2 | 8:35,7 | 7:57,0 |
|
82 |
133 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Saab |
27:37,5 |
4:43,7
|
50,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
8:59,3 | 1:46,7 | 8:48,9 | 8:02,6 |
|
83 |
125 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
27:40,6 |
4:46,8
|
1:48,0
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:49,3 | 1:46,6 | 8:42,7 | 8:22,0 |
|
84 |
45 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
27:45,0 |
4:51,2
|
57,4
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
9:00,6 | 1:44,5 | 8:52,4 | 8:07,5 |
|
85 |
57 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
27:49,1 |
4:55,3
|
1:55,0
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:02,4 | 1:44,1 | 8:59,3 | 8:03,3 |
|
86 |
22 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
27:50,1 |
4:56,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
9:00,4 | 1:46,7 | 8:56,5 | 8:06,5 |
|
87 |
132 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
27:50,9 |
4:57,1
|
1:03,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9:12,8 | 1:47,6 | 8:47,3 | 8:03,2 |
|
88 |
21 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
27:53,7 |
4:59,9
|
3,6
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amaazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
9:05,5 | 1:48,8 | 8:56,2 | 8:03,2 |
|
89 |
183 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
27:55,7 |
5:01,9
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:55,3 | 9:12,2 | 8:12,1 |
|
90 |
179 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
27:57,3 |
5:03,5
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Eriksson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:51,5 | 9:04,4 | 8:25,3 |
|
91 |
53 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
28:01,9 |
5:08,1
|
2:07,8
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:03,6 | 1:43,3 | 9:06,1 | 8:08,9 |
|
92 |
169 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
28:04,7 |
5:10,9
|
2:22,9
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:12,4 | 1:49,2 | 8:57,8 | 8:05,3 |
|
93 |
182 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
28:06,3 |
5:12,5
|
10,6
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Carlsson |
Jmcc |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:53,7 | 9:14,1 | 8:22,4 |
|
94 |
19 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:13,9 |
5:20,1
|
23,8
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:06,9 | 1:49,0 | 8:55,9 | 8:12,1 |
|
95 |
187 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
VW |
28:17,2 |
5:23,4
|
49,9
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Cajsa Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:52,1 | 9:27,5 | 8:21,5 |
|
96 |
185 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Toyota |
28:17,5 |
5:23,7
|
50,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:50,8 | 9:20,2 | 8:30,4 |
|
97 |
13 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
28:17,9 |
5:24,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
9:17,8 | 1:49,0 | 8:59,5 | 8:11,6 |
|
98 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
28:18,9 |
5:25,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
9:16,1 | 1:45,5 | 9:03,5 | 8:13,8 |
|
99 |
200 |
|
Rickard Mossberg |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
28:19,8 |
5:26,0
|
2:27,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:29,1 | 1:48,5 | 8:53,3 | 8:08,9 |
|
100 |
5 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Strorfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
28:27,0 |
5:33,2
|
1:09,9
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby 71333 |
:storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:10,6 | 1:48,3 | 9:09,2 | 8:18,9 |
|
101 |
71 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
28:28,6 |
5:34,8
|
38,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 1:48,5 | 8:55,9 | 8:19,7 |
|
102 |
20 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:30,3 |
5:36,5
|
40,2
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:26,2 | 1:45,9 | 9:04,6 | 8:13,6 |
|
103 |
166 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:37,0 |
5:43,2
|
2:55,2
|
6,7
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:11,2 | 1:42,9 | 8:48,3 | 7:54,6 |
|
104 |
178 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
28:39,8 |
5:46,0
|
44,1
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RALLYTEAM |
8:36,1 | 1:47,5 | 9:03,0 | 9:13,2 |
|
105 |
6 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
28:41,3 |
5:47,5
|
1:24,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:15,6 | 1:53,1 | 9:07,0 | 8:25,6 |
|
106 |
129 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
28:43,1 |
5:49,3
|
1:56,0
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9:22,4 | 1:52,2 | 9:09,8 | 8:18,7 |
|
107 |
130 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
28:47,8 |
5:54,0
|
2:00,7
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
9:25,5 | 1:48,9 | 9:09,8 | 8:23,6 |
|
108 |
126 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
28:48,0 |
5:54,2
|
2:00,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum Ab |
9:03,9 | 1:45,3 | 8:43,8 | 9:15,0 |
|
109 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
28:50,3 |
5:56,5
|
1:53,7
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
9:22,1 | 1:53,0 | 9:15,5 | 8:19,7 |
|
110 |
17 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
28:53,7 |
5:59,9
|
1:03,6
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
9:13,9 | 1:44,3 | 9:30,1 | 8:25,4 |
|
111 |
47 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
29:03,8 |
6:10,0
|
2:16,2
|
10,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:23,1 | 1:49,1 | 9:17,9 | 8:33,7 |
|
112 |
172 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
29:04,0 |
6:10,2
|
3:22,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
9:25,8 | 1:47,2 | 9:22,7 | 8:28,3 |
|
113 |
162 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
29:15,5 |
6:21,7
|
2:18,9
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
9:29,4 | 1:47,9 | 9:34,2 | 8:24,0 |
|
114 |
161 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Opel |
29:18,6 |
6:24,8
|
3:39,5
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:51,6 | 1:54,6 | 9:48,2 | 8:44,2 |
|
115 |
37 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
29:23,7 |
6:29,9
|
2:36,1
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:40,1 | 1:50,9 | 9:24,5 | 8:28,2 |
|
116 |
12 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
29:28,8 |
6:35,0
|
1:10,9
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
9:29,0 | 1:55,5 | 9:26,5 | 8:37,8 |
|
117 |
55 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
29:32,5 |
6:38,7
|
3:38,4
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
9:30,8 | 1:50,7 | 9:34,8 | 8:36,2 |
|
118 |
40 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
29:34,2 |
6:40,4
|
2:46,6
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Stig Hellberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
9:34,3 | 1:51,1 | 9:28,2 | 8:40,6 |
|
119 |
174 |
|
Niclas Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
29:42,7 |
6:48,9
|
4:00,9
|
8,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Åhlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:38,9 | 1:50,2 | 9:15,4 | 8:58,2 |
|
120 |
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
29:45,7 |
6:51,9
|
2:58,1
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9:37,9 | 1:53,9 | 9:34,1 | 8:39,8 |
|
121 |
18 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
29:48,9 |
6:55,1
|
1:58,8
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:44,5 | 1:52,2 | 9:38,1 | 8:34,1 |
|
122 |
15 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
29:52,1 |
6:58,3
|
1:33,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
9:45,0 | 1:52,2 | 9:37,4 | 8:37,5 |
|
123 |
10 |
|
Urban Wahlberg |
Linköpings MS |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
29:54,9 |
7:01,1
|
1:37,0
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Nordqvist |
Linköpings MS |
|
Anglia |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
9:41,6 | 1:54,9 | 9:34,2 | 8:44,2 |
|
124 |
11 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
30:02,5 |
7:08,7
|
1:44,6
|
7,6
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norberges Motorklubb |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
9:29,0 | 1:58,1 | 9:43,5 | 8:51,9 |
|
125 |
38 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
30:04,5 |
7:10,7
|
3:16,9
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
9:49,0 | 1:52,0 | 9:44,9 | 8:38,6 |
|
126 |
160 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
30:11,2 |
7:17,4
|
4:32,1
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:23,7 | 1:50,9 | 9:15,8 | 9:40,8 |
|
127 |
188 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Volvo |
30:12,4 |
7:18,6
|
2:45,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 2:06,0 | 10:13,5 | 9:16,8 |
|
128 |
44 |
|
Jan Andre`son |
Filipstads Motor Club |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
BMW |
30:14,9 |
7:21,1
|
3:27,3
|
2,5
|
13 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
9:53,5 | 1:52,5 | 9:38,0 | 8:50,9 |
|
129 |
180 |
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
30:16,0 |
7:22,2
|
2:20,3
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 2:02,4 | 10:47,4 | 8:50,1 |
|
130 |
167 |
|
Sebastian Jäderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
30:35,1 |
7:41,3
|
4:53,3
|
19,1
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
306 |
|
|
|
10:24,5 | 1:55,7 | 9:30,0 | 8:44,9 |
|
131 |
34 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
30:37,3 |
7:43,5
|
3:49,7
|
2,2
|
14 |
|
|
Petri Väätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖMS HISTORICMOTORSPORT |
10:13,2 | 1:51,1 | 9:45,3 | 8:47,7 |
|
132 |
24 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
30:46,7 |
7:52,9
|
3:50,1
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
9:57,0 | 1:58,9 | 9:59,3 | 8:51,5 |
|
133 |
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
31:08,8 |
8:15,0
|
2:49,9
|
22,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
10:08,5 | 1:57,6 | 10:05,3 | 8:57,4 |
|
134 |
7 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
31:12,0 |
8:18,2
|
3:54,9
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:00,7 | 1:58,9 | 9:55,6 | 9:16,8 |
|
135 |
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
31:15,5 |
8:21,7
|
4:27,9
|
3,5
|
15 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
10:14,9 | 1:58,1 | 9:59,4 | 9:03,1 |
|
136 |
26 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
31:24,4 |
8:30,6
|
4:27,8
|
8,9
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:42,0 | 1:47,2 | 9:43,0 | 8:52,2 |
|
137 |
25 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
31:36,0 |
8:42,2
|
4:39,4
|
11,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:58,8 | 2:07,9 | 10:14,1 | 9:15,2 |
|
138 |
66 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
31:41,4 |
8:47,6
|
5:26,2
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
10:04,8 | 1:55,8 | 10:19,8 | 9:21,0 |
|
139 |
186 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Saab |
32:14,4 |
9:20,6
|
4:47,1
|
33,0
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:50,7 | 13:33,5 | 8:14,1 |
|
140 |
9 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
32:23,6 |
9:29,8
|
4:05,7
|
9,2
|
5 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
11:59,1 | 1:58,0 | 9:42,8 | 8:43,7 |
|
141 |
175 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
32:38,2 |
9:44,4
|
4:42,5
|
14,6
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,1 | 1:44,1 | 8:27,7 | 13:50,3 |
|
142 |
115 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
36:59,0 |
14:05,2
|
|
4:20,8
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna Mkbergshamravägen 3 |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:04,1 | 1:47,8 | 8:47,1 | 17:20,0 |
|
143 |
23 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
38:40,5 |
15:46,7
|
11:43,9
|
1:41,5
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Vånsjö |
SMK Södermanland |
|
142 |
|
|
|
12:21,8 | 2:27,0 | 12:45,0 | 11:06,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|