2018-06-16
Odensprinten
Official final
After SS 1
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
41 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:41,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:42,0 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Roswall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:42,5 |
0,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rene'E Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Mikael Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:44,4 |
2,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kenneth Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:45,3 |
3,6
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Michaela Logård |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:45,6 |
3,9
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ylwah Englund |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:46,0 |
4,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Sigfridsson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:46,2 |
4,5
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tony ? |
Teknis MC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,5 |
4,8
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,5 |
4,8
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:47,0 |
5,3
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Arvid Stål |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
38 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:47,1 |
5,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,3 |
8,6
|
4,3
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,3 |
8,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Gustavsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,8 |
9,1
|
4,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bo ?? |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,5 |
9,8
|
1,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
32 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:52,2 |
10,5
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
35 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:52,2 |
10,5
|
5,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
48 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
1:52,4 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mian Fritz |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
37 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:52,5 |
10,8
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Johansson |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
10 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,6 |
10,9
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Korkala |
Nora MK |
|
S60T |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
|
|
22 |
9 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,8 |
11,1
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Helmfridsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
8 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,7 |
12,0
|
9,3
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:53,8 |
12,1
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Lena Sandberg |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
12 |
|
Johan Andreasson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:54,0 |
12,3
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Andreasson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
18 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
12,5
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Lundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
15 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,5 |
12,8
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Suzuki |
1:54,6 |
12,9
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
|
|
29 |
21 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,7 |
13,0
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
23 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
13,2
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,1 |
13,4
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Steve Hägglund |
Teknis MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,5 |
13,8
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Olov Nilsson |
Hallsberg MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,6 |
13,9
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
26 |
|
Benny Johansson |
Tjust MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:55,8 |
14,1
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Pär Svensson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
27 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,8 |
15,1
|
6,5
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
24 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:57,6 |
15,9
|
7,3
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER/EL Team Larsson |
|
|
37 |
39 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:58,2 |
16,5
|
11,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
33 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:58,3 |
16,6
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Jonas Wiberg |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,1 |
17,4
|
8,8
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Lidman |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
36 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:59,7 |
18,0
|
12,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Katja Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
45 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:00,2 |
18,5
|
9,9
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Sundström |
Fägre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:01,1 |
19,4
|
14,0
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
|
|
43 |
29 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:04,1 |
22,4
|
13,8
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
Samuel Hallberg |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
31 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:07,3 |
25,6
|
17,0
|
3,2
|
15 |
|
|
Benny Lövqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
2:09,0 |
27,3
|
21,9
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Gustaf Almeen |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
Applicant: MILLBROOKS WORLD RALLY TEAM |
|
|
46 |
46 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:40,3 |
58,6
|
53,2
|
31,3
|
10 |
|
|
Gerth Svensson |
|
|
. |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
14 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:00,0 |
8:18,3
|
8:14,0
|
7:19,7
|
6 |
|
|
Elsa Eriksson Larsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|