2018-05-19
Violenrallyt
Official final
After SS 4
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
39 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
13:50,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
20,5 | 4:55,5 | 4:52,8 | 3:42,0 |
|
2 |
45 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:49,1 |
58,3
|
|
58,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
25,0 | 5:16,3 | 5:13,4 | 3:54,4 |
|
3 |
36 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:56,9 |
1:06,1
|
1:06,1
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
21,9 | 5:21,6 | 5:13,8 | 3:59,6 |
|
4 |
35 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
15:04,5 |
1:13,7
|
1:13,7
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdöbk |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
21,8 | 5:17,8 | 5:16,8 | 4:08,1 |
|
5 |
43 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:07,4 |
1:16,6
|
18,3
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
23,7 | 5:25,2 | 5:18,1 | 4:00,4 |
|
6 |
48 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:09,1 |
1:18,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
22,5 | 5:25,4 | 5:20,4 | 4:00,8 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:11,5 |
1:20,7
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
23,8 | 5:26,9 | 5:19,2 | 4:01,6 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:15,4 |
1:24,6
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24,2 | 5:26,7 | 5:20,5 | 4:04,0 |
|
9 |
44 |
|
Johan Lund |
Gnesta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:18,3 |
1:27,5
|
29,2
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
22,2 | 5:33,4 | 5:22,1 | 4:00,6 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:26,5 |
1:35,7
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,9 | 5:32,5 | 5:25,2 | 4:02,9 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,5 |
1:40,7
|
20,0
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23,8 | 5:37,7 | 5:25,0 | 4:05,0 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,6 |
1:40,8
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24,5 | 5:33,5 | 5:28,0 | 4:05,6 |
|
13 |
3 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:31,9 |
1:41,1
|
20,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23,5 | 5:29,9 | 5:29,0 | 4:09,5 |
|
14 |
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:32,7 |
1:41,9
|
23,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
23,7 | 5:31,9 | 5:27,2 | 4:09,9 |
|
15 |
7 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:33,2 |
1:42,4
|
21,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23,9 | 5:32,3 | 5:28,0 | 4:09,0 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:37,3 |
1:46,5
|
10,8
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,1 | 5:38,3 | 5:28,2 | 4:05,7 |
|
17 |
49 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:38,6 |
1:47,8
|
29,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Hanella |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
23,2 | 5:43,3 | 5:25,5 | 4:06,6 |
|
18 |
6 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:43,6 |
1:52,8
|
32,1
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,5 | 5:37,7 | 5:30,0 | 4:10,4 |
|
19 |
56 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:45,0 |
1:54,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
23,9 | 5:34,9 | 5:27,2 | 4:19,0 |
|
20 |
4 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:47,2 |
1:56,4
|
35,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jonathan Melinder |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24,8 | 5:38,6 | 5:34,0 | 4:09,8 |
|
21 |
27 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,0 |
1:58,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
27,2 | 5:33,3 | 5:32,7 | 4:15,8 |
|
22 |
64 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K Bilklass 9 och 10 |
|
Ford |
16:04,1 |
2:13,3
|
|
15,1
|
1 |
|
|
Teo Nytting |
Nora MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
24,1 | 5:43,8 | 5:35,8 | 4:20,4 |
|
23 |
14 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:10,9 |
2:20,1
|
44,4
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 VOC |
|
|
|
22,8 | 5:47,6 | 5:39,0 | 4:21,5 |
|
24 |
19 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:13,8 |
2:23,0
|
47,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,4 | 5:48,2 | 5:40,7 | 4:19,5 |
|
25 |
23 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:16,0 |
2:25,2
|
49,5
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 VOC |
|
|
|
25,7 | 5:48,0 | 5:38,9 | 4:23,4 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:19,3 |
2:28,5
|
52,8
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24,2 | 5:49,3 | 5:32,5 | 4:33,3 |
|
27 |
54 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
|
16:23,8 |
2:33,0
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
|
|
|
21,9 | 5:27,0 | 5:19,0 | 4:55,9 |
|
28 |
29 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:28,1 |
2:37,3
|
39,1
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,1 | 5:53,3 | 5:44,6 | 4:25,1 |
|
29 |
16 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:32,0 |
2:41,2
|
1:05,5
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 VOC |
|
|
|
24,0 | 5:52,8 | 5:41,9 | 4:23,3 |
|
30 |
66 |
|
Ruben Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K Bilklass 9 och 10 |
|
Triumph |
16:42,1 |
2:51,3
|
38,0
|
10,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fred Calmerman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Tr7 V8 |
|
|
|
24,1 | 6:02,3 | 5:46,5 | 4:29,2 |
|
31 |
25 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholm BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:52,0 |
3:01,2
|
1:25,5
|
9,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
25,2 | 5:38,7 | 5:42,3 | 5:05,8 |
|
32 |
1 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:54,0 |
3:03,2
|
1:42,5
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
940 |
|
|
|
26,1 | 6:02,2 | 5:54,0 | 4:31,7 |
|
33 |
69 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp E, Grp F,Grp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:03,0 |
3:12,2
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,2 | 6:10,0 | 5:57,7 | 4:28,1 |
|
34 |
34 |
|
William Andersson Eidelöf |
Flens MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:16,0 |
3:25,2
|
1:27,0
|
13,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rikard Eriksson |
Flen MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
32,7 | 6:10,7 | 5:47,2 | 4:45,4 |
|
35 |
30 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:17,2 |
3:26,4
|
1:28,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
23,8 | 6:06,3 | 6:03,3 | 4:43,8 |
|
36 |
26 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:28,6 |
3:37,8
|
2:02,1
|
11,4
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
26,5 | 6:13,7 | 6:04,9 | 4:43,5 |
|
37 |
68 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E, Grp F,Grp N <1400 |
|
VW |
17:30,2 |
3:39,4
|
27,2
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
Smk. Nyköping |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
25,1 | 6:08,5 | 6:08,5 | 4:48,1 |
|
38 |
47 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:48,1 |
3:57,3
|
2:59,0
|
17,9
|
4 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
24,5 | 5:16,2 | 6:58,5 | 4:08,9 |
|
39 |
55 |
|
Marcus Neassén |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:07,0 |
4:16,2
|
2:22,0
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Flens MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
23,1 | 6:36,4 | 6:26,2 | 4:11,3 |
|
40 |
15 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:18,7 |
4:27,9
|
2:52,2
|
11,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25,4 | 7:46,1 | 5:43,8 | 4:23,4 |
|
41 |
58 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:54,2 |
5:03,4
|
3:09,2
|
35,5
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Karlsson |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
23,8 | 6:23,0 | 6:15,7 | 4:51,7 |
|
42 |
24 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:25,3 |
7:34,5
|
5:58,8
|
2:31,1
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23,6 | 5:38,6 | 5:31,2 | 9:51,9 |
|
43 |
17 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:12,5 |
8:21,7
|
6:46,0
|
47,2
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
24,3 | 5:34,2 | 11:59,1 | 4:14,9 |
|
44 |
72 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K Bil klass 1-8 |
|
Volvo |
24:10,6 |
10:19,8
|
|
1:58,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Olov Gunnar Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
|
40,6 | 8:25,9 | 8:32,8 | 6:31,3 |
|
45 |
21 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:49,0 |
11:58,2
|
10:22,5
|
1:38,4
|
13 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24,2 | 5:33,4 | 5:21,7 | 14:29,7 |
|
46 |
40 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:46,1 |
14:55,3
|
|
2:57,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
21,9 | 5:05,9 | 18:12,0 | 3:56,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|