2018-05-26
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 2
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:06,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
5:19,8 | 5:46,8 |
|
2 |
68 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:10,0 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Frykdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
5:25,4 | 5:44,6 |
|
3 |
71 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:24,7 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
14,7
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:26,4 | 5:58,3 |
|
4 |
78 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
11:37,6 |
31,0
|
|
12,9
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
5:35,4 | 6:02,2 |
|
5 |
77 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
11:38,7 |
32,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:35,1 | 6:03,6 |
|
6 |
69 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
|
11:39,8 |
33,2
|
33,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19,8 | 6:20,0 |
|
7 |
91 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:40,7 |
34,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
5:39,9 | 6:00,8 |
|
8 |
76 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:52,5 |
45,9
|
14,9
|
11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jakobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:42,6 | 6:09,9 |
|
9 |
73 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
11:53,7 |
47,1
|
47,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5:43,4 | 6:10,3 |
|
10 |
100 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:53,8 |
47,2
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
5:42,9 | 6:10,9 |
|
11 |
92 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:56,1 |
49,5
|
15,4
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
5:40,5 | 6:15,6 |
|
12 |
203 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:59,2 |
52,6
|
18,5
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås AB |
5:45,4 | 6:13,8 |
|
13 |
79 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:02,2 |
55,6
|
24,6
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
5:44,8 | 6:17,4 |
|
14 |
86 |
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:03,5 |
56,9
|
25,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:46,1 | 6:17,4 |
|
15 |
105 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:09,6 |
1:03,0
|
28,9
|
6,1
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:52,5 | 6:17,1 |
|
16 |
83 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Wv |
12:10,9 |
1:04,3
|
33,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Fenas |
5:53,2 | 6:17,7 |
|
17 |
110 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:11,4 |
1:04,8
|
30,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,4 | 6:32,0 |
|
18 |
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:11,7 |
1:05,1
|
31,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:48,3 | 6:23,4 |
|
19 |
98 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:11,8 |
1:05,2
|
31,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
5:47,2 | 6:24,6 |
|
20 |
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:12,1 |
1:05,5
|
31,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:48,6 | 6:23,5 |
|
21 |
94 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:15,6 |
1:09,0
|
34,9
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
5:53,1 | 6:22,5 |
|
22 |
114 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:15,7 |
1:09,1
|
35,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,9 | 6:22,8 |
|
23 |
205 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
12:17,5 |
1:10,9
|
39,9
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
5:51,4 | 6:26,1 |
|
24 |
99 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:24,0 |
1:17,4
|
43,3
|
6,5
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:57,4 | 6:26,6 |
|
25 |
61 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:28,1 |
1:21,5
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:59,8 | 6:28,3 |
|
26 |
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
12:29,2 |
1:22,6
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
6:00,4 | 6:28,8 |
|
27 |
81 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:32,7 |
1:26,1
|
55,1
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:59,3 | 6:33,4 |
|
28 |
116 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:36,6 |
1:30,0
|
55,9
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
5:49,8 | 6:46,8 |
|
29 |
107 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:37,8 |
1:31,2
|
57,1
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:05,1 | 6:32,7 |
|
30 |
108 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:38,9 |
1:32,3
|
58,2
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:05,6 | 6:33,3 |
|
31 |
125 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:39,7 |
1:33,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:04,3 | 6:35,4 |
|
32 |
128 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:41,2 |
1:34,6
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:04,9 | 6:36,3 |
|
33 |
95 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:41,8 |
1:35,2
|
1:01,1
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
6:01,3 | 6:40,5 |
|
34 |
118 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:44,1 |
1:37,5
|
1:03,4
|
2,3
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
6:07,7 | 6:36,4 |
|
35 |
85 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
12:45,5 |
1:38,9
|
1:07,9
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
6:01,8 | 6:43,7 |
|
36 |
124 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:47,0 |
1:40,4
|
1:06,3
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
6:10,2 | 6:36,8 |
|
37 |
106 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:48,2 |
1:41,6
|
1:07,5
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:01,3 | 6:46,9 |
|
38 |
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
12:50,3 |
1:43,7
|
22,2
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
6:24,9 | 6:25,4 |
|
39 |
204 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:54,0 |
1:47,4
|
1:13,3
|
3,7
|
20 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:07,5 | 6:46,5 |
|
40 |
59 |
|
Magnus Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:54,8 |
1:48,2
|
26,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:12,4 | 6:42,4 |
|
41 |
65 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
12:55,8 |
1:49,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
6:15,4 | 6:40,4 |
|
42 |
51 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
13:01,9 |
1:55,3
|
33,8
|
6,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:19,9 | 6:42,0 |
|
43 |
112 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:02,5 |
1:55,9
|
1:21,8
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:16,7 | 6:45,8 |
|
44 |
58 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:02,9 |
1:56,3
|
34,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:19,3 | 6:43,6 |
|
45 |
119 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:03,0 |
1:56,4
|
1:22,3
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:15,1 | 6:47,9 |
|
46 |
206 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:03,2 |
1:56,6
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:14,1 | 6:49,1 |
|
47 |
28 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
13:04,9 |
1:58,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
6:18,6 | 6:46,3 |
|
48 |
129 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:06,5 |
1:59,9
|
26,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:15,6 | 6:50,9 |
|
49 |
103 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:06,7 |
2:00,1
|
1:26,0
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
6:20,4 | 6:46,3 |
|
50 |
143 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:07,0 |
2:00,4
|
27,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
6:17,4 | 6:49,6 |
|
51 |
22 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
13:08,8 |
2:02,2
|
3,9
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:18,8 | 6:50,0 |
|
52 |
47 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:09,2 |
2:02,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:23,1 | 6:46,1 |
|
53 |
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:10,5 |
2:03,9
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:18,0 | 6:52,5 |
|
54 |
35 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:10,8 |
2:04,2
|
1,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:21,1 | 6:49,7 |
|
55 |
57 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
13:12,0 |
2:05,4
|
43,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
99 |
|
|
|
6:23,9 | 6:48,1 |
|
56 |
123 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
13:12,1 |
2:05,5
|
1:31,4
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:17,0 | 6:55,1 |
|
57 |
202 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
13:13,5 |
2:06,9
|
33,8
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:15,6 | 6:57,9 |
|
58 |
54 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:13,8 |
2:07,2
|
45,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:24,1 | 6:49,7 |
|
59 |
121 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:13,9 |
2:07,3
|
1:33,2
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:17,2 | 6:56,7 |
|
60 |
131 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:14,7 |
2:08,1
|
35,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:24,2 | 6:50,5 |
|
61 |
147 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:15,2 |
2:08,6
|
35,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,1 | 6:57,1 |
|
62 |
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:20,4 |
2:13,8
|
11,2
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:26,0 | 6:54,4 |
|
63 |
109 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:20,6 |
2:14,0
|
1:39,9
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:34,4 | 6:46,2 |
|
64 |
136 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:21,7 |
2:15,1
|
42,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,8 | 7:02,9 |
|
65 |
53 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
13:24,3 |
2:17,7
|
56,2
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort Rs1800 |
|
|
|
6:30,3 | 6:54,0 |
|
66 |
66 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
13:24,4 |
2:17,8
|
28,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
6:19,0 | 7:05,4 |
|
67 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
13:26,0 |
2:19,4
|
57,9
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
6:34,5 | 6:51,5 |
|
68 |
88 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:26,1 |
2:19,5
|
1:48,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
6:30,5 | 6:55,6 |
|
69 |
148 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:27,8 |
2:21,2
|
48,1
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:26,5 | 7:01,3 |
|
70 |
82 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:28,6 |
2:22,0
|
1:51,0
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Simonsson |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
6:30,6 | 6:58,0 |
|
71 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:28,8 |
2:22,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
6:23,7 | 7:05,1 |
|
72 |
43 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
13:29,1 |
2:22,5
|
19,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:33,0 | 6:56,1 |
|
73 |
140 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:31,2 |
2:24,6
|
51,5
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,2 | 7:00,0 |
|
73 |
141 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:31,2 |
2:24,6
|
51,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:26,4 | 7:04,8 |
|
75 |
39 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:32,1 |
2:25,5
|
22,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 7:00,4 |
|
76 |
36 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:33,1 |
2:26,5
|
23,9
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
6:32,8 | 7:00,3 |
|
76 |
146 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:33,1 |
2:26,5
|
53,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
6:30,3 | 7:02,8 |
|
78 |
42 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:33,2 |
2:26,6
|
24,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
6:33,2 | 7:00,0 |
|
79 |
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:34,3 |
2:27,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:29,0 | 7:05,3 |
|
80 |
45 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:35,9 |
2:29,3
|
26,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tom Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:35,6 | 7:00,3 |
|
81 |
19 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:37,0 |
2:30,4
|
2,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
6:31,5 | 7:05,5 |
|
82 |
115 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:37,6 |
2:31,0
|
1:56,9
|
0,6
|
27 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:53,4 | 6:24,2 |
|
83 |
2 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:40,8 |
2:34,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
6:29,5 | 7:11,3 |
|
84 |
16 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:40,9 |
2:34,3
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:27,8 | 7:13,1 |
|
85 |
52 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
13:41,2 |
2:34,6
|
1:13,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6:35,0 | 7:06,2 |
|
86 |
34 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:42,6 |
2:36,0
|
33,4
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
6:37,4 | 7:05,2 |
|
87 |
127 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:45,3 |
2:38,7
|
1:05,6
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Sotenäs |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:15,4 | 7:29,9 |
|
88 |
18 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:46,0 |
2:39,4
|
11,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
6:40,6 | 7:05,4 |
|
89 |
155 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:47,0 |
2:40,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
6:39,2 | 7:07,8 |
|
90 |
117 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:54,8 |
2:48,2
|
2:14,1
|
7,8
|
28 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 7:14,9 |
|
91 |
49 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:55,3 |
2:48,7
|
1:27,2
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
6:41,7 | 7:13,6 |
|
92 |
25 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds Motorklubb |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
13:55,5 |
2:48,9
|
50,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Billy Paulsson |
Skillinaryds MK |
|
1302rs |
|
|
|
6:42,8 | 7:12,7 |
|
93 |
126 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:56,5 |
2:49,9
|
1:16,8
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 6:52,4 |
|
94 |
144 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:56,9 |
2:50,3
|
1:17,2
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:43,7 | 7:13,2 |
|
95 |
87 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:58,3 |
2:51,7
|
2:20,7
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
6:49,5 | 7:08,8 |
|
96 |
75 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:02,5 |
2:55,9
|
2:55,9
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6:48,2 | 7:14,3 |
|
97 |
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
14:04,2 |
2:57,6
|
59,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:47,5 | 7:16,7 |
|
98 |
150 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:05,6 |
2:59,0
|
1:25,9
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:46,4 | 7:19,2 |
|
99 |
154 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:06,3 |
2:59,7
|
19,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST AB |
6:45,3 | 7:21,0 |
|
100 |
130 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:07,7 |
3:01,1
|
1:28,0
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,8 | 7:22,9 |
|
101 |
93 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:09,3 |
3:02,7
|
2:28,6
|
1,6
|
29 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:54,8 | 8:14,5 |
|
102 |
209 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:10,9 |
3:04,3
|
23,9
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
6:39,1 | 7:31,8 |
|
103 |
160 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:12,9 |
3:06,3
|
25,9
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:48,5 | 7:24,4 |
|
104 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:13,2 |
3:06,6
|
1:33,5
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:52,7 | 7:20,5 |
|
105 |
14 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:15,8 |
3:09,2
|
41,5
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
6:51,7 | 7:24,1 |
|
106 |
13 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:21,0 |
3:14,4
|
46,7
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:55,1 | 7:25,9 |
|
107 |
5 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
14:21,1 |
3:14,5
|
40,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:55,8 | 7:25,3 |
|
108 |
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
14:23,0 |
3:16,4
|
54,2
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6:52,8 | 7:30,2 |
|
109 |
12 |
|
Lars Graff |
Örebro Mck |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:23,9 |
3:17,3
|
49,6
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:56,8 | 7:27,1 |
|
110 |
159 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:27,3 |
3:20,7
|
40,3
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ejne Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:54,5 | 7:32,8 |
|
111 |
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
14:28,1 |
3:21,5
|
1:23,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:40,6 | 7:17,5 |
|
112 |
139 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:30,0 |
3:23,4
|
1:50,3
|
1,9
|
20 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:59,8 | 7:30,2 |
|
113 |
208 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:32,3 |
3:25,7
|
1:52,6
|
2,3
|
21 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Bil o MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:53,7 | 7:38,6 |
|
114 |
40 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads Motor Club |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
14:38,7 |
3:32,1
|
1:29,5
|
6,4
|
11 |
|
|
Lennart Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
7:02,1 | 7:36,6 |
|
115 |
162 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:39,9 |
3:33,3
|
52,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:03,5 | 7:36,4 |
|
116 |
24 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
14:41,9 |
3:35,3
|
1:37,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
7:16,1 | 7:25,8 |
|
117 |
122 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
14:42,6 |
3:36,0
|
3:01,9
|
0,7
|
30 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:55,7 | 7:46,9 |
|
118 |
156 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
14:43,6 |
3:37,0
|
56,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
7:06,4 | 7:37,2 |
|
119 |
152 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:44,3 |
3:37,7
|
2:04,6
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:09,8 | 7:34,5 |
|
120 |
149 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:46,2 |
3:39,6
|
2:06,5
|
1,9
|
23 |
|
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:51,3 | 7:54,9 |
|
121 |
6 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
14:49,9 |
3:43,3
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergas Motorklubb |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
7:11,1 | 7:38,8 |
|
122 |
132 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:56,2 |
3:49,6
|
2:16,5
|
6,3
|
24 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:14,6 | 7:41,6 |
|
123 |
153 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
14:56,9 |
3:50,3
|
1:09,9
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
7:13,7 | 7:43,2 |
|
124 |
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
14:57,4 |
3:50,8
|
1:48,2
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
7:18,3 | 7:39,1 |
|
125 |
151 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:59,1 |
3:52,5
|
2:19,4
|
1,7
|
25 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:21,6 | 7:37,5 |
|
126 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:59,3 |
3:52,7
|
1:25,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:19,3 | 7:40,0 |
|
127 |
21 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
15:00,7 |
3:54,1
|
1:55,8
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:14,0 | 7:46,7 |
|
128 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
15:04,0 |
3:57,4
|
1:59,1
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Jhreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
7:12,9 | 7:51,1 |
|
129 |
138 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:08,0 |
4:01,4
|
2:28,3
|
4,0
|
26 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:16,4 | 7:51,6 |
|
130 |
37 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
15:10,0 |
4:03,4
|
2:00,8
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Christopher Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:17,9 | 7:52,1 |
|
131 |
31 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
15:11,0 |
4:04,4
|
2:01,8
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:14,4 | 7:56,6 |
|
132 |
7 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
15:14,4 |
4:07,8
|
24,5
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
7:13,4 | 8:01,0 |
|
133 |
4 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,5 |
4:14,9
|
1:40,7
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:21,2 | 8:00,3 |
|
134 |
3 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:24,2 |
4:17,6
|
1:43,4
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:30,6 | 7:53,6 |
|
135 |
137 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:32,2 |
4:25,6
|
2:52,5
|
8,0
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:32,4 | 7:59,8 |
|
136 |
8 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
15:47,8 |
4:41,2
|
2:19,0
|
15,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
7:37,8 | 8:10,0 |
|
137 |
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
För.rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
15:53,8 |
4:47,2
|
2:44,6
|
6,0
|
15 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
7:32,2 | 8:01,6 |
|
138 |
90 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
16:33,3 |
5:26,7
|
4:55,7
|
39,5
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 |
|
|
|
7:54,9 | 8:38,4 |
|
139 |
104 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:39,4 |
6:32,8
|
5:58,7
|
1:06,1
|
31 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:43,6 | 6:15,8 |
|
140 |
38 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
18:16,1 |
7:09,5
|
5:06,9
|
36,7
|
16 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
7:22,0 | 10:54,1 |
|
141 |
200 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
19:51,3 |
8:44,7
|
6:46,4
|
1:35,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:36,6 | 10:14,7 |
|
142 |
15 |
|
Anders Lind |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Porsche |
51:16,1 |
40:09,5
|
|
31:24,8
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Wallin |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
911 |
|
|
|
6:33,4 | 44:42,7 |
|
143 |
80 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
1:15:15,1 |
1:04:08,5
|
1:03:37,5
|
23:59,0
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemonterimg AB |
5:55,7 | 1:09:19,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|