2018-03-10
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 1
214 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
24 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:34,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
8:35,0 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
32 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
8:35,2 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:38,6 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:38,6 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
6 |
36 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
8:41,8 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
8:48,1 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
6,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
8 |
25 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:48,3 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
33 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,8 |
21,1
|
21,1
|
7,5
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: BLUE THING SPORT |
|
|
10 |
112 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
8:59,3 |
24,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Corsa Maxi 6 Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
35 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:01,2 |
26,5
|
26,5
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
38 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
9:01,9 |
27,2
|
27,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:02,2 |
27,5
|
27,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
108 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
9:03,1 |
28,4
|
3,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
37 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:03,6 |
28,9
|
28,9
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
16 |
46 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:05,9 |
31,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
|
|
17 |
30 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
9:06,9 |
32,2
|
32,2
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
62 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:07,6 |
32,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
111 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:08,3 |
33,6
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
55 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:10,4 |
35,7
|
2,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
21 |
109 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:11,2 |
36,5
|
11,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
56 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:13,4 |
38,7
|
5,8
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Maria Björk Svensson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
23 |
44 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:15,3 |
40,6
|
9,4
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
114 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:15,3 |
40,6
|
16,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
25 |
110 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:18,6 |
43,9
|
19,3
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
51 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
9:19,0 |
44,3
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
154 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:20,6 |
45,9
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:21,0 |
46,3
|
21,7
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
52 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:23,4 |
48,7
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
137 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:23,7 |
49,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
60 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:24,3 |
49,6
|
16,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
32 |
66 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:24,8 |
50,1
|
17,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
118 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:26,7 |
52,0
|
27,4
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
121 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:27,4 |
52,7
|
28,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
117 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:27,5 |
52,8
|
28,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
36 |
141 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:28,9 |
54,2
|
5,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
156 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
9:31,9 |
57,2
|
11,3
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
43 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
9:32,0 |
57,3
|
57,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga AB |
|
|
39 |
50 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:32,2 |
57,5
|
26,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
73 |
|
Svein Roger Andersen |
Østfold Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:32,2 |
57,5
|
24,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
131 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:33,0 |
58,3
|
9,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
79 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:34,2 |
59,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
98 |
|
Jan Emil Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:34,5 |
59,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
77 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:35,2 |
1:00,5
|
1,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
45 |
134 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
9:36,1 |
1:01,4
|
12,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
46 |
49 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
9:36,8 |
1:02,1
|
30,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Entreprenad AB |
|
|
47 |
92 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:36,9 |
1:02,2
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
57 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:37,2 |
1:02,5
|
29,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
58 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:37,3 |
1:02,6
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
50 |
161 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:38,9 |
1:04,2
|
18,3
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
126 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:39,2 |
1:04,5
|
39,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
76 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:39,9 |
1:05,2
|
32,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
132 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:40,9 |
1:06,2
|
17,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
78 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:41,4 |
1:06,7
|
7,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
163 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:42,0 |
1:07,3
|
21,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
75 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:42,4 |
1:07,7
|
34,8
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
45 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:42,7 |
1:08,0
|
36,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Kristinehamns MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
125 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalen MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:43,0 |
1:08,3
|
43,7
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
144 |
|
Per Jonsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
9:43,5 |
1:08,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
306 KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
176 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
9:44,4 |
1:09,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
170 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
9:44,8 |
1:10,1
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
74 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:44,9 |
1:10,2
|
37,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
64 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:45,3 |
1:10,6
|
37,7
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
70 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:45,4 |
1:10,7
|
37,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
72 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:45,7 |
1:11,0
|
38,1
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
171 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
9:46,8 |
1:12,1
|
2,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
67 |
54 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
9:47,0 |
1:12,3
|
23,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
65 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Porsche |
9:47,0 |
1:12,3
|
39,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
69 |
41 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:47,3 |
1:12,6
|
1:12,6
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
136 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
9:47,7 |
1:13,0
|
24,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:48,0 |
1:13,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
71 |
133 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:48,0 |
1:13,3
|
24,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
67 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:48,4 |
1:13,7
|
40,8
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
128 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:48,4 |
1:13,7
|
49,1
|
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
151 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:49,6 |
1:14,9
|
6,1
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
76 |
1 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:50,7 |
1:16,0
|
2,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice I Eskilstuna AB |
|
|
77 |
175 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
9:51,4 |
1:16,7
|
7,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
183 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
9:51,6 |
1:16,9
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
63 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:53,3 |
1:18,6
|
45,7
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
116 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:53,5 |
1:18,8
|
54,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,4 |
1:19,7
|
6,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
82 |
159 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:54,5 |
1:19,8
|
33,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
4 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,6 |
1:19,9
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
84 |
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,9 |
1:20,2
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
85 |
160 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:55,6 |
1:20,9
|
35,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
48 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:55,7 |
1:21,0
|
49,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
82 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:56,1 |
1:21,4
|
21,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
88 |
3 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:56,7 |
1:22,0
|
8,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
89 |
152 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:58,0 |
1:23,3
|
14,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
80 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:58,6 |
1:23,9
|
24,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
105 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trögstad |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:59,0 |
1:24,3
|
24,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
9:59,0 |
1:24,3
|
35,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
91 |
146 |
|
Christoffer Bakke Pedersen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:59,0 |
1:24,3
|
15,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Kristensen |
KNA |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
250 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:59,2 |
1:24,5
|
38,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
99 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:59,7 |
1:25,0
|
25,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
13 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:00,0 |
1:25,3
|
12,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
97 |
174 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:00,1 |
1:25,4
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
12 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:00,2 |
1:25,5
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
99 |
225 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:01,6 |
1:26,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
182 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:02,3 |
1:27,6
|
17,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
150 |
|
Askur Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:02,4 |
1:27,7
|
18,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
158 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:02,8 |
1:28,1
|
42,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedstroms Motorsport |
|
|
103 |
173 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:03,4 |
1:28,7
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
93 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:03,7 |
1:29,0
|
29,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
139 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:03,7 |
1:29,0
|
40,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogsbil AB |
|
|
106 |
190 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:04,1 |
1:29,4
|
19,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
7 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:05,9 |
1:31,2
|
17,9
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
108 |
184 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:06,0 |
1:31,3
|
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
21 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:06,7 |
1:32,0
|
18,7
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
187 |
|
Eric Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:08,0 |
1:33,3
|
23,6
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Rickard Vidén |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
86 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:09,0 |
1:34,3
|
34,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
16 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:09,8 |
1:35,1
|
21,8
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
113 |
11 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:11,3 |
1:36,6
|
23,3
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
|
|
113 |
172 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:11,3 |
1:36,6
|
26,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
189 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:12,0 |
1:37,3
|
27,6
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Anette Wadling |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
188 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:13,9 |
1:39,2
|
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
101 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
10:14,1 |
1:39,4
|
39,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö Bil Club |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
69 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:14,5 |
1:39,8
|
1:06,9
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Oska Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
179 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,5 |
1:39,8
|
30,1
|
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
205 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,5 |
1:39,8
|
30,1
|
|
15 |
|
|
Marte Lystgård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
97 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
10:14,7 |
1:40,0
|
40,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryusdalens MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
196 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,7 |
1:40,0
|
30,3
|
|
17 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
155 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:15,2 |
1:40,5
|
54,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
162 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:16,7 |
1:42,0
|
56,1
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
204 |
|
Stian Dahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:17,9 |
1:43,2
|
33,5
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Hanna Svendsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
124 |
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:18,2 |
1:43,5
|
1:18,9
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
140 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
10:18,3 |
1:43,6
|
54,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
178 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:18,6 |
1:43,9
|
34,2
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Jurgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
218 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:18,7 |
1:44,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens åkeri AB |
|
|
130 |
177 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:19,3 |
1:44,6
|
34,9
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
213 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:19,4 |
1:44,7
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
185 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:20,0 |
1:45,3
|
35,6
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
122 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
10:21,6 |
1:46,9
|
1:22,3
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
224 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:21,8 |
1:47,1
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:22,9 |
1:48,2
|
34,9
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
136 |
180 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:23,5 |
1:48,8
|
39,1
|
0,6
|
22 |
|
|
Tina Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:23,7 |
1:49,0
|
35,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
138 |
208 |
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:24,0 |
1:49,3
|
39,6
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Glenn Ivar Gjester |
|
|
139 |
87 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
10:25,1 |
1:50,4
|
50,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
140 |
88 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:25,2 |
1:50,5
|
51,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
142 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
10:26,2 |
1:51,5
|
1:02,5
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
195 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:26,4 |
1:51,7
|
42,0
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
102 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:27,4 |
1:52,7
|
52,9
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
127 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
10:28,0 |
1:53,3
|
1:28,7
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
17 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:28,1 |
1:53,4
|
40,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
146 |
100 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:28,7 |
1:54,0
|
54,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
147 |
216 |
|
Håkon Kolåsäter |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:29,6 |
1:54,9
|
10,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Silje Björseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
226 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:31,4 |
1:56,7
|
29,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
94 |
|
Kjell Arne Smerud |
NMK Hadeland |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:32,4 |
1:57,7
|
57,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Rune Rudberg |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
168 |
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:32,8 |
1:58,1
|
1:12,2
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
197 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:33,9 |
1:59,2
|
49,5
|
1,1
|
25 |
|
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
83 |
|
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:36,1 |
2:01,4
|
1:01,9
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
230 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:36,1 |
2:01,4
|
34,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
10 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:38,4 |
2:03,7
|
50,4
|
2,3
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
155 |
194 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:38,7 |
2:04,0
|
54,3
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
227 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:39,3 |
2:04,6
|
37,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
157 |
215 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:39,9 |
2:05,2
|
21,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
153 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:40,1 |
2:05,4
|
56,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
71 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalen AK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
10:43,9 |
2:09,2
|
1:36,3
|
3,8
|
19 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
|
|
160 |
232 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:44,5 |
2:09,8
|
42,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
161 |
192 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
10:44,7 |
2:10,0
|
1:00,3
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Martin Ekström |
SMK Sala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
96 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
10:46,0 |
2:11,3
|
1:11,5
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
148 |
|
Linus Lind |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
10:47,5 |
2:12,8
|
1:04,0
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
95 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:48,5 |
2:13,8
|
1:14,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
47 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
10:48,8 |
2:14,1
|
1:42,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Impeza WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
106 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:49,4 |
2:14,7
|
1:14,9
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms motorsport |
|
|
167 |
89 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:50,1 |
2:15,4
|
1:15,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
166 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:52,5 |
2:17,8
|
1:31,9
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
14 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:52,7 |
2:18,0
|
1:04,7
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
170 |
222 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
10:57,5 |
2:22,8
|
38,8
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
103 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:57,7 |
2:23,0
|
1:23,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden AB |
|
|
172 |
231 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:57,8 |
2:23,1
|
56,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
212 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Nissan |
10:57,9 |
2:23,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
167 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:06,1 |
2:31,4
|
1:45,5
|
8,2
|
13 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
175 |
186 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:06,4 |
2:31,7
|
1:22,0
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
15 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:08,5 |
2:33,8
|
1:20,5
|
2,1
|
18 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
177 |
193 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:09,4 |
2:34,7
|
1:25,0
|
0,9
|
29 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
164 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
11:11,7 |
2:37,0
|
1:51,1
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagerstad MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
202 |
|
Rickard Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:13,5 |
2:38,8
|
1:29,1
|
1,8
|
30 |
|
|
Gabriel Allansson |
Woxnadalens Mm |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
209 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:13,6 |
2:38,9
|
1:29,2
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
181 |
233 |
|
Oscar Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:18,9 |
2:44,2
|
1:17,3
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
182 |
214 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:23,1 |
2:48,4
|
1:04,4
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
119 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
11:23,9 |
2:49,2
|
2:24,6
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
9-3t |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
184 |
199 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:25,7 |
2:51,0
|
1:41,3
|
1,8
|
32 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
185 |
221 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:26,8 |
2:52,1
|
1:08,1
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
|
|
186 |
220 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:28,9 |
2:54,2
|
1:10,2
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspång MS |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
19 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:30,3 |
2:55,6
|
1:42,3
|
1,4
|
19 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Lima |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
188 |
181 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:35,8 |
3:01,1
|
1:51,4
|
5,5
|
33 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
201 |
|
Sven-Erik Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
11:39,6 |
3:04,9
|
1:55,2
|
3,8
|
34 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
219 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:44,2 |
3:09,5
|
1:25,5
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
191 |
91 |
|
Marcus Norgren |
Västerås MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:55,7 |
3:21,0
|
2:21,5
|
11,5
|
12 |
|
|
Michael Norgren |
SMK Köping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
18 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:01,1 |
3:26,4
|
2:13,1
|
5,4
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
193 |
23 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:07,8 |
3:33,1
|
2:19,8
|
6,7
|
21 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
|
|
194 |
211 |
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
VW |
12:13,9 |
3:39,2
|
1:16,0
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
207 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
12:19,0 |
3:44,3
|
2:34,6
|
5,1
|
35 |
|
|
Tomas Gärdskog |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
138 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
12:25,0 |
3:50,3
|
3:01,3
|
6,0
|
12 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
81 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:25,7 |
3:51,0
|
2:51,5
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Erika Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
85 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Mazda |
13:14,2 |
4:39,5
|
3:40,0
|
48,5
|
14 |
|
|
Stig Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
RX-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
217 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:29,3 |
4:54,6
|
3:10,6
|
15,1
|
10 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
210 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
14:02,5 |
5:27,8
|
3:04,6
|
33,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
200 |
|
Simon Garmenius |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:13,7 |
5:39,0
|
4:29,3
|
11,2
|
36 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
202 |
234 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:37,9 |
6:03,2
|
4:36,3
|
24,2
|
9 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
|
|
203 |
129 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:44,0 |
6:09,3
|
5:20,3
|
6,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
145 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
14:46,2 |
6:11,5
|
5:02,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tormod Kvisler |
NMK Hamar |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
169 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:47,8 |
6:13,1
|
5:03,4
|
1,6
|
37 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
20 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:53,4 |
6:18,7
|
5:05,4
|
5,6
|
22 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
207 |
206 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:02,2 |
6:27,5
|
5:17,8
|
8,8
|
38 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A Berggrens bilservice i floby |
|
|
208 |
191 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:08,7 |
6:34,0
|
5:24,3
|
6,5
|
39 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
113 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
16:41,4 |
8:06,7
|
7:42,1
|
1:32,7
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
223 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
17:22,7 |
8:48,0
|
7:04,0
|
41,3
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
120 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
17:51,6 |
9:16,9
|
8:52,3
|
28,9
|
20 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
228 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:15,9 |
9:41,2
|
8:14,3
|
24,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
147 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
20:57,4 |
12:22,7
|
11:13,9
|
2:41,5
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
84 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
25:49,0 |
17:14,3
|
16:14,8
|
4:51,6
|
15 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|