2018-02-24
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 1
56 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
9 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:08,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:15,2 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
7,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:31,3 |
23,3
|
|
16,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:43,9 |
35,9
|
35,9
|
12,6
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:54,0 |
46,0
|
46,0
|
10,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Benjamin From |
Järbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:01,9 |
53,9
|
30,6
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:05,9 |
57,9
|
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik AB |
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:10,9 |
1:02,9
|
1:02,9
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Joel Melander |
Haninge MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:15,1 |
1:07,1
|
43,8
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:15,3 |
1:07,3
|
44,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
25 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:20,7 |
1:12,7
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
12 |
24 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
13:29,3 |
1:21,3
|
8,6
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:37,3 |
1:29,3
|
1:29,3
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
14 |
27 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:38,6 |
1:30,6
|
17,9
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:55,7 |
1:47,7
|
1:47,7
|
17,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdöbk |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
29 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:03,6 |
1:55,6
|
42,9
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
42 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:09,8 |
2:01,8
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:14,1 |
2:06,1
|
53,4
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
19 |
26 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:16,7 |
2:08,7
|
56,0
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
20 |
41 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
14:17,1 |
2:09,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:19,9 |
2:11,9
|
59,2
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
|
22 |
50 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:22,2 |
2:14,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
23 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:24,9 |
2:16,9
|
1:04,2
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
73 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:26,0 |
2:18,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
31 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Timrå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:30,1 |
2:22,1
|
1:09,4
|
4,1
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
34 |
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:39,6 |
2:31,6
|
1:18,9
|
9,5
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sport Racing Technologies |
|
|
27 |
20 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
VW |
14:39,8 |
2:31,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
1302 S |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
|
|
28 |
39 |
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Järbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:45,2 |
2:37,2
|
19,2
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Bodell |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
36 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:45,6 |
2:37,6
|
19,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Melvina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:48,7 |
2:40,7
|
22,7
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
18 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
15:03,8 |
2:55,8
|
|
15,1
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
GTI 16 V |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
40 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:21,1 |
3:13,1
|
55,1
|
17,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
21 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:21,6 |
3:13,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:34,6 |
3:26,6
|
1:24,8
|
13,0
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
33 |
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:35,4 |
3:27,4
|
2:14,7
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Andders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Corsa A 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
47 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:43,7 |
3:35,7
|
1:21,5
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erica Oscarsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
37 |
45 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:43,9 |
3:35,9
|
1:34,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
17 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:52,0 |
3:44,0
|
48,2
|
8,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
56 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
15:57,0 |
3:49,0
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
|
|
40 |
59 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:09,3 |
4:01,3
|
|
12,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
46 |
|
Jörgen Elmqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:09,7 |
4:01,7
|
1:59,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Claes Sandin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
35 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:19,9 |
4:11,9
|
2:59,2
|
10,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Fredriksson |
MK Rimo |
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
53 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:30,4 |
4:22,4
|
33,4
|
10,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
48 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:38,8 |
4:30,8
|
2:16,6
|
8,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
49 |
|
Tobias Oravamäki |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:40,2 |
4:32,2
|
2:18,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
44 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:42,9 |
4:34,9
|
2:33,1
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tor-Björn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
58 |
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:43,0 |
4:35,0
|
33,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
52 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:53,4 |
4:45,4
|
2:31,2
|
10,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
5 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:01,5 |
4:53,5
|
4:53,5
|
8,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
72 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
17:12,9 |
5:04,9
|
2:50,7
|
11,4
|
6 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:22,3 |
5:14,3
|
5:14,3
|
9,4
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
57 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
17:39,8 |
5:31,8
|
1:30,5
|
17,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
74 |
|
Maria Granlund |
Bergets MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:52,1 |
5:44,1
|
3:29,9
|
12,3
|
7 |
|
|
Elisabeth Liebenholtz |
Bergets MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
30 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:25,2 |
6:17,2
|
5:04,5
|
33,1
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
15 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:08,8 |
8:00,8
|
7:37,5
|
1:43,6
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
56 |
51 |
|
Erika Olsson |
Järbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
33:27,3 |
21:19,3
|
19:05,1
|
13:18,5
|
8 |
|
|
Malin Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|