Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | 4 wd | Nissan | 6:46 | |||||
1 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals RC | GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: momentum ims ab | |||||||||||
2 | 103 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:01 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||
2 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
3 | 201 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | 4 wd | Toyota | 7:18 | 32 | 32 | 17 | ||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
4 | 99 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:36 | 50 | 18 | |||
1 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
5 | 86 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:37 | 51 | 1 | |||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
6 | 106 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 7:40 | 54 | 54 | 3 | ||
4 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
7 | 28 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 7:46 | 1:00 | 6 | |||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
7 | 84 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Citroën | 7:46 | 1:00 | 9 | |||
2 | Robine Holmgren | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
7 | 102 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:46 | 1:00 | 1:00 | |||
5 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | Lancer Evo 4 | ||||||||
10 | 96 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:49 | 1:03 | 13 | 3 | ||
2 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
11 | 87 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:50 | 1:04 | 13 | 1 | ||
3 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
11 | 19 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:50 | 1:04 | 14 | |||
3 | Roland Fållby | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
13 | 107 | David Forslund | Films MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 7:52 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 2 | ||
6 | Andreas Landström | Örsundsbro MK | Impreza | ||||||||
14 | 34 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC 8 | Ford | 7:55 | 1:09 | 9 | 3 | ||
2 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | |||||||||||
15 | 81 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:57 | 1:11 | 20 | 2 | ||
4 | Lasse Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
16 | 15 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | KRC 2 | Ford | 7:59 | 1:13 | 2 | |||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
17 | 70 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:02 | 1:16 | 3 | |||
1 | Kalevi Järvi | 940 | |||||||||
18 | 89 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:03 | 1:17 | 1 | |||
1 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSLUNDS ÅKERI AB | |||||||||||
19 | 29 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 8:04 | 1:18 | 18 | 1 | ||
3 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
19 | 85 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:04 | 1:18 | ||||
5 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
21 | 71 | Henrik Nyberg | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:06 | 1:20 | 2 | |||
2 | Olle Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
21 | 83 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:06 | 1:20 | 29 | |||
6 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
23 | 22 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC 3 | Volvo | 8:07 | 1:21 | 1 | |||
1 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
23 | 67 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:07 | 1:21 | ||||
3 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
25 | 36 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRC 8 | Saab | 8:08 | 1:22 | 22 | 1 | ||
4 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
26 | 78 | Anders Larsson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 8:10 | 1:24 | 33 | 2 | ||
7 | Kristin Nylander | SMK Hälsinge | 99 | ||||||||
27 | 1 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 8:18 | 1:32 | 8 | |||
1 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
28 | 13 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen Rally Club | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:19 | 1:33 | 20 | 1 | ||
2 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
28 | 31 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 8:19 | 1:33 | 33 | |||
5 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
30 | 20 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC 3 | Opel | 8:22 | 1:36 | 15 | 3 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
31 | 21 | Tom Axelsson | Kak-motorsport | KRC 3 | Volvo | 8:24 | 1:38 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
32 | 63 | Pär Bryngelsson | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:26 | 1:40 | 24 | 2 | ||
4 | Erik Bergström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: VÄLSTABILDEMONTERING AB | |||||||||||
33 | 33 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 8:27 | 1:41 | 41 | 1 | ||
6 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
34 | 68 | Bengt Anders Rolin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:28 | 1:42 | 26 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars Skyttner | Ljusdals MK | 244 GLT | ||||||||
35 | 80 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 8:29 | 1:43 | 52 | 1 | ||
8 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
36 | 66 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:30 | 1:44 | 28 | 1 | ||
6 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MK | 244 | ||||||||
37 | 30 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRC 8 | Volvo | 8:31 | 1:45 | 45 | 1 | ||
7 | Andreas Karlsson | Nybro AC | 142 | ||||||||
38 | 24 | Kjell Jansson | Sandvikens MK | KRC 3 | Volvo | 8:33 | 1:47 | 2 | |||
4 | Gunnar Englund | Kopparbergs MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
38 | 62 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:33 | 1:47 | 31 | |||
7 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
40 | 14 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:37 | 1:51 | 38 | 4 | ||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 | ||||||||
41 | 16 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorps RC | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:40 | 1:54 | 41 | 3 | ||
4 | Björn Roos | Cortina Lotus | |||||||||
42 | 43 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 8:41 | 1:55 | 1 | |||
1 | Joni Rahkonen | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
42 | 58 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:41 | 1:55 | 39 | |||
8 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | |||||||||||
44 | 39 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 8:43 | 1:57 | 2 | |||
8 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAAB KLUBBEN | |||||||||||
44 | 48 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 8:43 | 1:57 | 2 | |||
2 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
46 | 54 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals Rallyclub | Grupp E | VW | 8:44 | 1:58 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens bil o däckservice | |||||||||||
47 | 65 | Henrik Lundberg | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:49 | 2:03 | 47 | 5 | ||
9 | Mattias Öst | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
48 | 75 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:50 | 2:04 | 1:13 | 1 | ||
9 | Erik Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Golf | ||||||||
49 | 2 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Austin | 8:51 | 2:05 | 1 | |||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
50 | 61 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:54 | 2:08 | 52 | 3 | ||
10 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 | ||||||||
51 | 5 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 8:57 | 2:11 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Karl Frisk | Västar Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
52 | 27 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | KRC 3 | Opel | 8:58 | 2:12 | 51 | 1 | ||
5 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
53 | 49 | Jørgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 8:59 | 2:13 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Bjørn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
54 | 17 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | KRC 2 | Ford | 9:01 | 2:15 | 1:02 | 2 | ||
5 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh.bilklubb | Cortina | ||||||||
55 | 94 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:06 | 2:20 | 1:03 | 5 | ||
2 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
56 | 8 | B0 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:07 | 2:21 | 16 | 1 | ||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte-carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
56 | 46 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 9:07 | 2:21 | 26 | |||
5 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
58 | 50 | Bertil Vonk | Linköpings MS | Grupp E | VW | 9:09 | 2:23 | 28 | 2 | ||
6 | Johannes Hermansson | Golf | |||||||||
Applicant: Rallygaraget i Vårdsberg | |||||||||||
59 | 42 | Christer Asklöf | Åtvidabergs MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 9:11 | 2:25 | 1:25 | 2 | ||
9 | Torsten Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: KA Elektronik AB | |||||||||||
60 | 10 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:17 | 2:31 | 26 | 6 | ||
4 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
61 | 37 | Lars Asp | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Volvo | 9:18 | 2:32 | 1:32 | 1 | ||
10 | Sören Eriksson | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
62 | 3 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:26 | 2:40 | 35 | 8 | ||
5 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
63 | 7 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | KRC 1 | BMC | 9:27 | 2:41 | 36 | 1 | ||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
63 | 59 | Örjan Flodin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 9:27 | 2:41 | 1:25 | |||
11 | Håkan Hällström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
65 | 41 | Peter Andersson | SMK Hofors | HRC 8 | Opel | 9:39 | 2:53 | 1:53 | 12 | ||
11 | Patricia Andersson | SMK Hofors | Ascona | ||||||||
66 | 6 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:44 | 2:58 | 53 | 5 | ||
7 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
67 | 45 | Mikael Engberg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 9:51 | 3:05 | 1:10 | 7 | ||
7 | Sven-Olof Larsson | 99 | |||||||||
68 | 64 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 9:53 | 3:07 | 1:51 | 2 | ||
12 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
69 | 9 | Berndt Idh | SMK Hälsinge | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:57 | 3:11 | 1:06 | 4 | ||
8 | L-B Larsson | Ljusdals RC | 96 | ||||||||
70 | 55 | Bengt Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 10:11 | 3:25 | 1:30 | 14 | ||
8 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
71 | 11 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 10:18 | 3:32 | 1:27 | 7 | ||
9 | Lars Jansson | SMK Uppsala | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
72 | 32 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | HRC 8 | Saab | 10:34 | 3:48 | 2:48 | 16 | ||
12 | Agneta Falck Rodrigeuz | Stockholms Bilklubb | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
73 | 47 | Daniel Asklöf | Åtvidabergs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 15:55 | 9:09 | 7:14 | 5:21 | ||
9 | Andreas Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | 99 | ||||||||
74 | 90 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 19:33 | 12:47 | 11:30 | 3:38 | ||
3 | Jocke Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Manta | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |