2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Official final
After SP 5
33 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Rolf Grybb Hässleholms MK A - 2 wd Opel 7:32,1
1   Jörgen Ärlandsback MK Ratten Ascona B  
1:18,6 1:18,7 1:29,3 1:56,9 1:28,6 
 
2 3 Bjarne Rutgersson Stenungsunds MS A - 2 wd Ford 7:33,3 1,2 1,2 1,2
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK Escort  
Entrant: Team Jordvarme 1:16,5 1:15,6 1:31,7 2:00,8 1:28,7 
 
3 19 Jörgen Lundgren Lunds AC B - 2 wd Opel 7:41,7 9,6 8,4
1   Andreas Nilsson Lunds AC Ascona  
1:22,8 1:20,9 1:30,2 1:57,7 1:30,1 
 
4 2 Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil A - 2 wd Ford 7:53,2 21,1 21,1 11,5
3   Per Jansson Sala MK Escort  
1:22,2 1:21,3 1:33,5 2:03,4 1:32,8 
 
5 20 Pelle Berg Munkfors MC B - 2 wd BMW 8:04,4 32,3 22,7 11,2
2   Tom Sundberg Munkfors MC Compact  
1:22,4 1:21,2 1:35,1 2:09,9 1:35,8 
 
6 18 Michael Rosén Kils MK Bil B - 2 wd Ford 8:04,9 32,8 23,2 0,5
3   Tobias Sundman Kils MK Bil Escort Mk II  
1:21,9 1:20,6 1:33,5 2:16,0 1:32,9 
 
7 8 Stefan Nilsson MK Team Westom A - 2 wd Toyota 8:10,7 38,6 38,6 5,8
4   Lars Lindberg MK Ratten Starlet  
1:29,6 1:27,6 1:35,7 2:03,5 1:34,3 
 
8 21 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK B - 2 wd Opel 8:14,1 42,0 32,4 3,4
4   Per Inge Björk Dals MK Ascona B  
Entrant: KG Svets & Maskin AB 1:32,1 1:25,2 1:36,0 2:04,7 1:36,1 
 
9 4 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC A - 2 wd Ford 8:22,1 50,0 50,0 8,0
5   Per-Eric Ericsson Munkfors MC Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Munkfors Bil 1:26,4 1:24,1 1:38,6 2:13,6 1:39,4 
 
10 104 Stefan Larsson Stenungsunds MS C - 2 wd Volvo 8:23,1 51,0 1,0
1   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK 940  
1:26,4 1:24,7 1:43,3 2:11,4 1:37,3 
 
11 22 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B - 2 wd VW 8:24,7 52,6 43,0 1,6
5   Emil Jonsson Munkfors MC Golf  
1:30,3 1:26,2 1:40,5 2:09,5 1:38,2 
 
12 30 Ola Karlsson MK Team Westom C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 8:28,1 56,0 3,4
1   Nina Fredriksson MK Team Westom 240  
1:30,9 1:30,3 1:38,9 2:10,6 1:37,4 
 
13 41 Peter Karlsson Dals MK C - 2 wd Ford 8:29,7 57,6 6,6 1,6
2   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten Escort Mk 1  
Entrant: Beamon Motorsport 1:33,1 1:28,1 1:36,9 2:13,5 1:38,1 
 
14 12 Mikael Andersson Kullings MS B - Grupp E BMW 8:45,9 1:13,8 16,2
1   Magnus Andersson Kullings MS 318  
Entrant: TEAM JORDVARME.SE 1:40,6 1:39,1 1:39,1 2:10,0 1:37,1 
 
15 29 Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 8:48,5 1:16,4 20,4 2,6
2   Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström Fryksdalens MK 940  
1:39,5 1:34,6 1:42,2 2:09,8 1:42,4 
 
16 11 Ronny Nilsson MK Ratten B - Grupp E VW 8:49,8 1:17,7 3,9 1,3
2   Ove Johannesson MK Ratten Golf  
1:38,6 1:39,0 1:39,7 2:12,4 1:40,1 
 
17 32 Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 8:50,0 1:17,9 21,9 0,2
3   Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC 242  
1:35,2 1:35,5 1:42,6 2:14,8 1:41,9 
 
18 13 Joakim Strömberg Bengtsfors MC B - Grupp E VW 8:52,6 1:20,5 6,7 2,6
3   Pia Juhl Golf  
1:39,4 1:38,3 1:42,3 2:12,4 1:40,2 
 
19 36 Roy Tangen KNA Kongsvinger C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Nissan 8:55,2 1:23,1 27,1 2,6
4   Marcus Lundhaug KNA Kongsvinger Almera  
1:38,0 1:35,2 1:43,7 2:15,2 1:43,1 
 
20 31 Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:03,5 1:31,4 35,4 8,3
5   Peter Edvardsson Fryksdalens MK 244  
1:37,4 1:36,1 1:49,9 2:14,4 1:40,7 
 
21 35 Markus Lodin Likenäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:04,6 1:32,5 36,5 1,1
6   Patrik Lodin Likenäs MK 240  
Entrant: BKE Telecom AB 1:37,0 1:36,6 1:49,0 2:19,3 1:42,7 
 
22 34 Per Andersson MK Team Westom C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:05,2 1:33,1 37,1 0,6
7   Bo Grosch MK Team Westom S70  
1:37,8 1:36,7 1:46,7 2:19,6 1:44,4 
 
23 27 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten C - Grupp E VW 9:08,6 1:36,5 3,4
1   Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari Golf  
1:43,6 1:40,3 1:45,6 2:15,9 1:43,2 
 
24 40 Bengt Johansson Lima MS C - 2 wd Ford 9:11,4 1:39,3 48,3 2,8
3   Mikel Johansson Lima MS Sierra  
1:34,5 1:38,8 1:48,4 2:23,7 1:46,0 
 
25 39 Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 9:13,3 1:41,2 50,2 1,9
4   Annika Larsson Hällefors MK 242  
1:34,6 1:31,7 1:47,5 2:17,2 2:02,3 
 
26 15 Peter Törnqvist MK Ratten B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:13,7 1:41,6 0,4
1   Mikael Simonsson MK Ratten 940  
1:41,0 1:37,1 1:47,5 2:20,9 1:47,2 
 
27 14 Roland Ström MK Ratten B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:16,3 1:44,2 2,6 2,6
2   Per Ström Östmarks MFF 242  
1:38,9 1:37,7 1:51,9 2:21,9 1:45,9 
 
28 28 Tomas Persson Munkfors MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:17,0 1:44,9 48,9 0,7
8   Stefan Englund MK Team Treske 244  
1:42,7 1:41,5 1:47,4 2:19,5 1:45,9 
 
29 43 Anton Larsson MK Ratten Ungdomsrally Suzuki 9:17,6 1:45,5 0,6
1   Hans-Erik Larsson MK Ratten GTI Mk 2  
1:41,6 1:40,3 1:47,8 2:20,7 1:47,2 
 
30 102 Ingvar Ingvarsson Säffle MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 9:26,0 1:53,9 57,9 8,4
9   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 940  
1:41,3 1:39,6 1:52,6 2:22,3 1:50,2 
 
31 24 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C - Grupp E FIAT 9:27,4 1:55,3 18,8 1,4
2   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
1:44,5 1:43,4 1:51,7 2:21,3 1:46,5 
 
32 26 Robert Andersson SMK Linde C - Grupp E VW 9:33,7 2:01,6 25,1 6,3
3   Anders Andersson Golf Mk1  
1:49,4 1:46,5 1:50,4 2:20,0 1:47,4 
 
33 25 Jan Säker Fryksdalens MK C - Grupp E Saab 10:50,3 3:18,2 1:41,7 1:16,6
4   Niclas Säker Fryksdalens MK 99  
1:55,6 1:56,2 2:06,6 2:47,6 2:04,3