2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Official final
After SS 1
41 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:16,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Jordvarme |
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:18,6 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Ärlandsback |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
Stian Bröderud |
KNA Solör Motorsport |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:21,5 |
5,0
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Simen Bröderud |
KNA Solör Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:21,9 |
5,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:22,2 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:22,4 |
5,9
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Petter Åkerström |
Vansbro MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:22,4 |
5,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Anders Liss |
Vansbro MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
19 |
|
Jörgen Lundgren |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:22,8 |
6,3
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Lunds AC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
Per Olsson |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:24,2 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Håkan Oddshammar |
Lunds AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:25,3 |
8,8
|
8,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pamela Oddshammar |
Lunds AC |
|
Compakt |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:26,4 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Munkfors Bil |
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:26,4 |
9,9
|
4,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:29,6 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:30,3 |
13,8
|
8,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:30,9 |
14,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
38 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:31,8 |
15,3
|
10,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:32,1 |
15,6
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Inge Björk |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
18 |
41 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:33,1 |
16,6
|
11,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Beamon Motorsport |
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:33,3 |
16,8
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
|
|
20 |
40 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:34,5 |
18,0
|
13,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikel Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
39 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,6 |
18,1
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Annika Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
18,7
|
4,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
35 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:37,0 |
20,5
|
6,1
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BKE Telecom AB |
|
|
24 |
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:37,4 |
20,9
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Edvardsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
34 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:37,8 |
21,3
|
6,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Nissan |
1:38,0 |
21,5
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
11 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:38,6 |
22,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
14 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:38,9 |
22,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
13 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:39,4 |
22,9
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pia Juhl |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
29 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:39,5 |
23,0
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
12 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
1:40,6 |
24,1
|
2,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JORDVARME.SE |
|
|
32 |
15 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:41,0 |
24,5
|
2,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
102 |
|
Ingvar Ingvarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:41,3 |
24,8
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:41,6 |
25,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
28 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:42,7 |
26,2
|
11,8
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Englund |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
27 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:43,6 |
27,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
24 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
1:44,5 |
28,0
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
44 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:46,1 |
29,6
|
4,5
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
26 |
|
Robert Andersson |
SMK Linde |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:49,4 |
32,9
|
5,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
101 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:49,6 |
33,1
|
18,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Pontus Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
25 |
|
Jan Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:55,6 |
39,1
|
12,0
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|