2017-10-14
Allan Widéns Minne
Official final
After SS 1
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
30 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:34,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:35,2 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
1:37,5 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Noren |
Films MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:38,0 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Birath |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:38,3 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Jimmy Holmkvist |
Gestrike RT |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:38,4 |
3,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Fyhr |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning |
|
|
7 |
38 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:40,5 |
5,6
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mårten Lövgren |
Films MK |
|
E 36 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:41,2 |
6,3
|
2,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:41,4 |
6,5
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpins MK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:41,6 |
6,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:41,9 |
7,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd Inkl. App. K 4 wd |
|
Audi |
1:42,3 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Eriksson |
- |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,5 |
7,6
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
40 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:42,6 |
7,7
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
51 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,7 |
7,8
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
39 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,9 |
8,0
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Löfström |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Sh maskin i Uppsala ab |
|
|
16 |
60 |
|
Kenneth Elfver |
Enköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:42,9 |
8,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexandra Iden |
Enköpings MK |
|
9-3 KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,2 |
8,3
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jimmy Melander |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Rasmus Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,3 |
8,4
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
164 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:44,0 |
9,1
|
1,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sofia Ydrefalk |
Västerås MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
81 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,1 |
9,2
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Norman |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,2 |
9,3
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
48 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:44,3 |
9,4
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Elisabeth Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Polo S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.EASYSHIFT.SE |
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Simon Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,3 |
9,4
|
2,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
64 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,6 |
9,7
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
43 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:45,3 |
10,4
|
6,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
37 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:45,7 |
10,8
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
52 |
|
Owe Holmgren |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,7 |
10,8
|
7,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
62 |
|
Gerhard Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,8 |
10,9
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,2 |
11,3
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Danne Frisk |
SMK Sala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
57 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:46,4 |
11,5
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
23 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:46,5 |
11,6
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
20 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,7 |
11,8
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
|
242rsport |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
34 |
77 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,0 |
12,1
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
14 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:47,2 |
12,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Jari Latvala |
|
|
Manta A GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
49 |
|
Mats Lindström |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:47,2 |
12,3
|
8,8
|
|
14 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
37 |
82 |
|
Mikael Gjertz |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:47,3 |
12,4
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Malin Ågren |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
12,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanlajnd |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
86 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:47,5 |
12,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
80 |
|
Kaj Larsen |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:48,0 |
13,1
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Jonsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
90 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:48,1 |
13,2
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
83 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:48,2 |
13,3
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
70 |
|
Patrik Carlen |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:48,4 |
13,5
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Lindholm |
SMK Märsta |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
17 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:49,2 |
14,3
|
2,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
KAK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
44 |
59 |
|
Fritjof Vikström |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:49,2 |
14,3
|
6,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Holtz |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
25 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Porsche |
1:49,5 |
14,6
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Katarina Nord |
Rasbo MK |
|
924 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
24 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:49,6 |
14,7
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johannes Hillgren |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
18 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:49,7 |
14,8
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort Rs2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Mototsport |
|
|
49 |
168 |
|
Mikael Högback |
Västerås MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,1 |
15,2
|
8,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
35 |
|
Janne Gustafsson |
Teknis MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,5 |
15,6
|
12,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Natali Johnsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
85 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
1:50,7 |
15,8
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Agnes Åsberg |
Gestrike Racing Team |
|
Golf Mk3 GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
88 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,0 |
16,1
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
53 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:51,1 |
16,2
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Aho |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
27 |
|
Johnny Nilsson |
KAK |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:51,2 |
16,3
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Stina Sjöman |
SSK |
|
Alpine 310 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
93 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,5 |
16,6
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
13 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:51,6 |
16,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
74 |
|
Robbin Walmann |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
1:52,0 |
17,1
|
10,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Sara Holmlund |
Enköpings MK |
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
94 |
|
Martin Jigler |
Enköpings MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:52,3 |
17,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
84 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:52,5 |
17,6
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
Skepptuna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
105 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:52,5 |
17,6
|
0,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: FINESS AB |
|
|
61 |
76 |
|
Mikael Forsman |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:53,1 |
18,2
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Forsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
11 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:53,2 |
18,3
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Moa Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
79 |
|
Rasmus Lindberg |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:53,4 |
18,5
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Achre´n |
Norbergs MC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
56 |
|
Hasse Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:53,6 |
18,7
|
10,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
103 |
|
Thomas Söderlund |
MK Orion |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
1:53,8 |
18,9
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Lernerud |
Stockholms Bilklubb |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
12 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:54,0 |
19,1
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf Mk4 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
66 |
78 |
|
Per Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:54,0 |
19,1
|
12,1
|
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Ivarsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
87 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
19,3
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:54,4 |
19,5
|
2,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
7 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:54,5 |
19,6
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Vestman |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundqvist el i Uppsala AB |
|
|
71 |
95 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,7 |
19,8
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
91 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
20,0
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
9 |
|
Christoffer Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:55,0 |
20,1
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
92 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,1 |
20,2
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
75 |
101 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,3 |
20,4
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
89 |
|
Jan Lindqvist |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,5 |
20,6
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
8 |
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:55,7 |
20,8
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Angelica Fredh |
Enköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
99 |
|
Leo Keding |
Films MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
20,8
|
3,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Voigt |
Films MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
98 |
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,8 |
20,9
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
5 |
|
Nils Flygare |
SMK Hedemora |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:56,0 |
21,1
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
MK Rimo |
Grupp E |
|
Wv |
1:56,3 |
21,4
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kathrine Löf |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
71 |
|
Tommy Malmsträm |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,4 |
21,5
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
67 |
|
Jörgen Nyström |
MK Rimo |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,8 |
21,9
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Isak Nyström |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
97 |
|
Joel Liljeholt Vesslen |
Films MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:56,8 |
21,9
|
4,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Liljeholt Vesslen |
Films MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
104 |
|
David Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:58,1 |
23,2
|
5,8
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Humlans Mark |
|
|
86 |
28 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K 75- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:58,4 |
23,5
|
16,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
45 |
|
Kenth Widén |
Enköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:58,6 |
23,7
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Crister Boman |
Enköpings MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
10 |
|
Robin Åhlén |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:59,5 |
24,6
|
7,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Fredriksson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
102 |
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:59,6 |
24,7
|
7,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
72 |
|
Tommy Grandin |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:59,9 |
25,0
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Staffan Olars |
Rasbo MK |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:00,4 |
25,5
|
13,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
16 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:00,6 |
25,7
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
93 |
3 |
|
Anders Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:01,1 |
26,2
|
9,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Catrine Ellner |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
44 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:01,8 |
26,9
|
23,4
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
107 |
|
Katriina Hellström |
Teknis MC |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:07,2 |
32,3
|
14,9
|
5,4
|
11 |
|
|
Owe Persson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
268 |
|
Arne Isaksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:09,6 |
34,7
|
27,7
|
2,4
|
17 |
|
|
David Isaksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
19 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:21,8 |
46,9
|
34,6
|
12,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
15 |
|
Tom Silen |
Örsundsbro MK |
Appendix K -74 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:30,4 |
1:55,5
|
1:43,2
|
1:08,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mangnus Johansson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
99 |
96 |
|
Elisabet Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:49,4 |
2:14,5
|
1:57,1
|
19,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jocke Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|