2017-06-03
Kopparsvängen
Official final
After SS 3
64 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
57 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:08,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
2:58,3 | 1:44,8 | 3:25,0 |
|
2 |
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:15,7 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,3 | 1:46,6 | 3:30,8 |
|
3 |
43 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,4 |
25,3
|
|
17,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:03,5 | 1:50,6 | 3:39,3 |
|
4 |
42 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
8:33,6 |
25,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
3:07,4 | 1:49,9 | 3:36,3 |
|
5 |
40 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:35,7 |
27,6
|
2,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:05,0 | 1:52,2 | 3:38,5 |
|
6 |
56 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:38,9 |
30,8
|
30,8
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
3:06,6 | 1:50,6 | 3:41,7 |
|
7 |
59 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:39,0 |
30,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
3:10,9 | 1:50,0 | 3:38,1 |
|
8 |
67 |
|
Jonny Thyr |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:40,0 |
31,9
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
3:05,8 | 1:46,1 | 3:48,1 |
|
9 |
106 |
|
Lars Martin Stensboel |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
8:41,9 |
33,8
|
2,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
3:08,5 | 1:50,4 | 3:43,0 |
|
10 |
41 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
8:44,5 |
36,4
|
11,1
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Vestlund |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:09,7 | 1:52,8 | 3:42,0 |
|
11 |
61 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:45,3 |
37,2
|
6,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,7 | 1:51,5 | 3:43,1 |
|
12 |
39 |
|
Magnus Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:47,4 |
39,3
|
14,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,8 | 1:53,6 | 3:44,0 |
|
13 |
60 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:49,5 |
41,4
|
10,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:15,8 | 1:53,0 | 3:40,7 |
|
14 |
38 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:51,6 |
43,5
|
18,2
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:14,0 | 1:54,7 | 3:42,9 |
|
15 |
108 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Volvo |
8:52,8 |
44,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 Turbo |
|
|
|
3:12,1 | 1:55,1 | 3:45,6 |
|
16 |
37 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
8:54,6 |
46,5
|
21,2
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
3:13,0 | 1:55,9 | 3:45,7 |
|
17 |
105 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
8:55,4 |
47,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
3:15,5 | 1:56,3 | 3:43,6 |
|
18 |
58 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:55,8 |
47,7
|
47,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Eriksson |
Films MK |
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
3:08,0 | 1:49,1 | 3:38,7 |
|
19 |
33 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
8:56,1 |
48,0
|
0,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
3:13,3 | 1:55,9 | 3:46,9 |
|
20 |
34 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
8:58,4 |
50,3
|
3,0
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
3:15,9 | 1:54,1 | 3:48,4 |
|
21 |
36 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
9:05,0 |
56,9
|
31,6
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:19,3 | 1:56,8 | 3:48,9 |
|
22 |
31 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:06,4 |
58,3
|
11,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:19,6 | 1:56,2 | 3:50,6 |
|
23 |
107 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:06,8 |
58,7
|
58,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
3:06,0 | 1:49,3 | 4:11,5 |
|
24 |
46 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:09,3 |
1:01,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,9 | 1:55,8 | 3:52,6 |
|
25 |
104 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:12,9 |
1:04,8
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
3:24,0 | 1:55,6 | 3:53,3 |
|
26 |
45 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:17,5 |
1:09,4
|
8,2
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:23,4 | 1:57,1 | 3:57,0 |
|
27 |
65 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:18,8 |
1:10,7
|
39,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,1 | 2:00,6 | 3:57,1 |
|
28 |
62 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:20,1 |
1:12,0
|
41,1
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Schmidt |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,5 | 2:00,0 | 3:56,6 |
|
29 |
68 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
9:20,3 |
1:12,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 1:58,3 | 3:55,9 |
|
30 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:21,4 |
1:13,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:24,7 | 2:00,4 | 3:56,3 |
|
31 |
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:23,8 |
1:15,7
|
2,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
3:24,2 | 2:00,8 | 3:58,8 |
|
32 |
1 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:25,3 |
1:17,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:30,8 | 2:00,2 | 3:54,3 |
|
33 |
3 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:28,0 |
1:19,9
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:31,4 | 1:59,7 | 3:56,9 |
|
34 |
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:28,5 |
1:20,4
|
7,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:26,0 | 2:02,8 | 3:59,7 |
|
35 |
44 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
9:28,9 |
1:20,8
|
36,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
K-I Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
3:23,4 | 2:02,6 | 4:02,9 |
|
36 |
50 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:29,3 |
1:21,2
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:27,7 | 1:57,7 | 4:03,9 |
|
37 |
14 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
9:29,4 |
1:21,3
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
3:27,8 | 2:03,8 | 3:57,8 |
|
38 |
9 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
9:29,6 |
1:21,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
3:28,8 | 2:02,0 | 3:58,8 |
|
39 |
51 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:29,9 |
1:21,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärdesprinten RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:24,8 | 2:01,7 | 4:03,4 |
|
40 |
13 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:30,8 |
1:22,7
|
9,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
3:31,1 | 2:01,6 | 3:58,1 |
|
41 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
9:33,1 |
1:25,0
|
3,5
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
3:23,0 | 1:59,0 | 4:11,1 |
|
42 |
2 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:44,0 |
1:35,9
|
18,7
|
10,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:35,1 | 2:03,2 | 4:05,7 |
|
43 |
30 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:46,3 |
1:38,2
|
50,9
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Lindberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:27,7 | 2:09,8 | 4:08,8 |
|
44 |
47 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:51,9 |
1:43,8
|
42,6
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 2:04,5 | 4:11,4 |
|
45 |
48 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:52,5 |
1:44,4
|
43,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:34,1 | 2:05,0 | 4:13,4 |
|
46 |
11 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:59,4 |
1:51,3
|
38,0
|
6,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:38,3 | 2:07,0 | 4:14,1 |
|
47 |
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:02,5 |
1:54,4
|
41,1
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
3:40,6 | 2:08,9 | 4:13,0 |
|
48 |
72 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskog- Høland |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:04,7 |
1:56,6
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
3:37,2 | 2:06,7 | 4:10,8 |
|
49 |
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:05,3 |
1:57,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
3:42,6 | 2:08,5 | 4:14,2 |
|
50 |
28 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
10:09,6 |
2:01,5
|
1:14,2
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
3:40,5 | 2:11,6 | 4:17,5 |
|
51 |
24 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:11,6 |
2:03,5
|
6,3
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:43,8 | 2:09,9 | 4:17,9 |
|
52 |
22 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:20,9 |
2:12,8
|
15,6
|
9,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
3:40,4 | 2:12,5 | 4:28,0 |
|
53 |
5 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:23,3 |
2:15,2
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
3:43,6 | 2:12,3 | 4:27,4 |
|
54 |
15 |
|
Sören Hellqvist |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:27,2 |
2:19,1
|
1:05,8
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Ann-Sofie Ljung |
Degerfors RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:50,8 | 2:14,0 | 4:22,4 |
|
55 |
52 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:27,8 |
2:19,7
|
57,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:37,8 | 2:07,7 | 4:22,3 |
|
56 |
101 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:29,9 |
2:21,8
|
1:00,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:40,2 | 2:05,4 | 4:44,3 |
|
57 |
4 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
10:37,2 |
2:29,1
|
13,9
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
3:53,6 | 2:15,3 | 4:28,3 |
|
58 |
49 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
10:40,6 |
2:32,5
|
1:31,3
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:56,9 | 2:18,7 | 4:25,0 |
|
59 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:48,8 |
2:40,7
|
43,5
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
3:54,5 | 2:19,1 | 4:35,2 |
|
60 |
6 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
10:49,6 |
2:41,5
|
1:20,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
3:57,5 | 2:17,4 | 4:34,7 |
|
61 |
8 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
11:06,0 |
2:57,9
|
1:36,4
|
16,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tonas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
3:37,3 | 3:06,5 | 4:12,2 |
|
62 |
19 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
13:02,7 |
4:54,6
|
2:57,4
|
1:56,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Olof Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
140 |
|
|
|
4:42,6 | 2:46,4 | 5:33,7 |
|
63 |
35 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
19:11,8 |
11:03,7
|
10:38,4
|
6:09,1
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
3:20,6 | 11:59,0 | 3:52,2 |
|
64 |
102 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:32,1 |
13:24,0
|
|
2:20,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:04,5 | 1:47,2 | 16:40,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|