2017-05-20
Violenrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
123 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
203 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
5:07,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
25,0 | 2:19,4 | 2:22,8 |
|
2 |
77 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:08,1 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
26,3 | 2:19,0 | 2:22,8 |
|
3 |
88 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:11,9 |
4,7
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
24,8 | 2:20,4 | 2:26,7 |
|
4 |
89 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:12,2 |
5,0
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
26,4 | 2:19,3 | 2:26,5 |
|
5 |
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,9 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
26,9 | 2:17,8 | 2:28,2 |
|
6 |
84 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:13,1 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
25,8 | 2:22,7 | 2:24,6 |
|
7 |
81 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:13,9 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
26,8 | 2:21,1 | 2:26,0 |
|
8 |
85 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:14,5 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
27,2 | 2:20,7 | 2:26,6 |
|
9 |
76 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
5:14,6 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
33,2 | 2:17,4 | 2:24,0 |
|
10 |
210 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
5:15,7 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:20,4 | 2:27,0 |
|
11 |
91 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:18,7 |
11,5
|
6,8
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27,7 | 2:20,0 | 2:31,0 |
|
12 |
51 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
5:19,6 |
12,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Andersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
27,9 | 2:23,6 | 2:28,1 |
|
13 |
209 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:20,9 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:22,5 | 2:30,4 |
|
14 |
211 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:22,1 |
14,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
26,5 | 2:24,8 | 2:30,8 |
|
15 |
87 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:24,3 |
17,1
|
12,4
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
26,5 | 2:25,9 | 2:31,9 |
|
16 |
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:24,6 |
17,4
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
27,8 | 2:22,2 | 2:34,6 |
|
17 |
86 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:25,3 |
18,1
|
13,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:25,4 | 2:31,9 |
|
18 |
104 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:26,5 |
19,3
|
4,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
26,4 | 2:29,4 | 2:30,7 |
|
18 |
201 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
5:26,5 |
19,3
|
4,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
25,4 | 2:27,2 | 2:33,9 |
|
20 |
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:26,7 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
28,7 | 2:24,3 | 2:33,7 |
|
21 |
106 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:27,2 |
20,0
|
5,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
28,4 | 2:23,8 | 2:35,0 |
|
22 |
83 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
5:27,6 |
20,4
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
25,4 | 2:23,8 | 2:28,4 |
|
23 |
108 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:28,2 |
21,0
|
6,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
28,4 | 2:24,7 | 2:35,1 |
|
24 |
202 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
5:28,9 |
21,7
|
17,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
9-3 T |
|
|
|
26,7 | 2:24,7 | 2:37,5 |
|
25 |
215 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:29,8 |
22,6
|
17,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 |
|
|
|
28,7 | 2:27,0 | 2:34,1 |
|
26 |
113 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:31,7 |
24,5
|
9,6
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,5 | 2:31,0 | 2:33,2 |
|
27 |
47 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:32,3 |
25,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
27,7 | 2:28,7 | 2:35,9 |
|
28 |
122 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:32,6 |
25,4
|
25,4
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
30,1 | 2:29,1 | 2:33,4 |
|
29 |
45 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:33,8 |
26,6
|
1,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:30,4 | 2:35,1 |
|
30 |
48 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:35,2 |
28,0
|
2,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
27,4 | 2:30,0 | 2:37,8 |
|
31 |
110 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:35,3 |
28,1
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:29,9 | 2:36,1 |
|
32 |
103 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
5:35,9 |
28,7
|
13,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
27,1 | 2:29,3 | 2:39,5 |
|
33 |
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
5:36,2 |
29,0
|
24,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
26,6 | 2:28,4 | 2:41,2 |
|
34 |
67 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:36,8 |
29,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:43,5 | 2:24,0 |
|
35 |
109 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:37,0 |
29,8
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27,9 | 2:29,8 | 2:39,3 |
|
36 |
44 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:37,4 |
30,2
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
26,3 | 2:31,9 | 2:39,2 |
|
37 |
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:37,5 |
30,3
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
28,1 | 2:31,9 | 2:37,5 |
|
38 |
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
5:38,0 |
30,8
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
25,3 | 2:33,0 | 2:39,7 |
|
39 |
90 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:38,5 |
31,3
|
26,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
34,8 | 2:27,9 | 2:35,8 |
|
40 |
111 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
5:39,5 |
32,3
|
17,4
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
28,6 | 2:32,8 | 2:38,1 |
|
41 |
101 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
5:41,3 |
34,1
|
29,4
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
28,2 | 2:31,1 | 2:42,0 |
|
42 |
42 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:43,0 |
35,8
|
10,7
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:32,7 | 2:41,5 |
|
43 |
35 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:43,1 |
35,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
27,8 | 2:35,4 | 2:39,9 |
|
43 |
63 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
5:43,1 |
35,9
|
6,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:36,1 | 2:38,2 |
|
45 |
41 |
|
Urban Karlsson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:43,2 |
36,0
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
30,4 | 2:31,6 | 2:41,2 |
|
45 |
61 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:43,2 |
36,0
|
6,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
27,7 | 2:34,2 | 2:41,3 |
|
47 |
93 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:44,1 |
36,9
|
32,2
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30,4 | 2:33,1 | 2:40,6 |
|
47 |
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:44,1 |
36,9
|
32,2
|
|
11 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
29,7 | 2:32,0 | 2:42,4 |
|
49 |
125 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
5:44,2 |
37,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
26,3 | 2:32,2 | 2:45,7 |
|
50 |
38 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:44,4 |
37,2
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
26,4 | 2:34,9 | 2:43,1 |
|
51 |
62 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:44,5 |
37,3
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
29,8 | 2:35,2 | 2:39,5 |
|
52 |
105 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:45,2 |
38,0
|
23,1
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
30,2 | 2:29,2 | 2:45,8 |
|
53 |
97 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
5:45,3 |
38,1
|
33,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
27,3 | 2:33,8 | 2:44,2 |
|
54 |
54 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
5:45,4 |
38,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
29,0 | 2:36,1 | 2:40,3 |
|
55 |
95 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
5:45,8 |
38,6
|
33,9
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Janne Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
28,5 | 2:32,3 | 2:45,0 |
|
56 |
206 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
39,0
|
13,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
28,1 | 2:37,5 | 2:40,6 |
|
56 |
120 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
39,0
|
2,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
30,0 | 2:32,3 | 2:43,9 |
|
58 |
124 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,6 |
39,4
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:33,2 | 2:44,6 |
|
59 |
119 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,9 |
39,7
|
24,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,5 | 2:32,4 | 2:47,0 |
|
60 |
55 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:47,9 |
40,7
|
2,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:39,1 | 2:39,5 |
|
61 |
115 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
43,7
|
28,8
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,2 | 2:32,4 | 2:51,3 |
|
62 |
36 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
5:51,2 |
44,0
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
30,5 | 2:36,6 | 2:44,1 |
|
63 |
99 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Škoda |
5:52,9 |
45,7
|
41,0
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
27,1 | 2:36,3 | 2:49,5 |
|
64 |
56 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:54,2 |
47,0
|
8,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,0 | 2:38,2 | 2:46,0 |
|
65 |
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
47,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
29,6 | 2:38,3 | 2:46,7 |
|
66 |
65 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:54,7 |
47,5
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,6 | 2:41,9 | 2:43,2 |
|
67 |
100 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
5:55,1 |
47,9
|
43,2
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:42,7 | 2:44,4 |
|
68 |
69 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:55,3 |
48,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
28,9 | 2:39,4 | 2:47,0 |
|
69 |
50 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
5:55,6 |
48,4
|
36,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
31,4 | 2:39,1 | 2:45,1 |
|
70 |
29 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:56,4 |
49,2
|
13,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
29,4 | 2:37,0 | 2:50,0 |
|
71 |
72 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:56,8 |
49,6
|
1,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,5 | 2:43,0 | 2:44,3 |
|
72 |
92 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Sams |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:57,3 |
50,1
|
45,4
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
43,7 | 2:34,0 | 2:39,6 |
|
73 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:57,8 |
50,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
31,3 | 2:40,1 | 2:46,4 |
|
74 |
6 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
5:58,9 |
51,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:42,2 | 2:47,4 |
|
75 |
70 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:59,0 |
51,8
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
32,1 | 2:41,2 | 2:45,7 |
|
76 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,4 |
52,2
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31,2 | 2:42,3 | 2:45,9 |
|
77 |
78 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
6:00,4 |
53,2
|
53,2
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
23,8 | 2:16,0 | 3:20,6 |
|
78 |
73 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:00,5 |
53,3
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens Mk. |
|
940 |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:41,6 | 2:47,9 |
|
79 |
213 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
6:03,1 |
55,9
|
51,2
|
2,6
|
18 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
29,8 | 2:45,2 | 2:48,1 |
|
80 |
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:03,3 |
56,1
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
29,9 | 2:41,1 | 2:52,3 |
|
81 |
49 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
6:05,3 |
58,1
|
45,7
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
29,7 | 2:42,2 | 2:53,4 |
|
82 |
11 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:05,4 |
58,2
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
32,3 | 2:44,6 | 2:48,5 |
|
83 |
58 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:05,9 |
58,7
|
20,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,6 | 2:44,2 | 2:51,1 |
|
84 |
118 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
6:06,6 |
59,4
|
22,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
34,0 | 2:25,2 | 2:47,4 |
|
85 |
57 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:07,3 |
1:00,1
|
21,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell |
Stockholms Svk |
|
940 |
|
|
|
29,1 | 2:52,9 | 2:45,3 |
|
86 |
64 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
1:00,3
|
30,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,6 | 2:45,5 | 2:51,4 |
|
87 |
24 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:08,1 |
1:00,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Greger Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:43,4 | 2:53,7 |
|
88 |
66 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
6:09,3 |
1:02,1
|
32,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
30,1 | 2:46,2 | 2:53,0 |
|
89 |
74 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
6:09,6 |
1:02,4
|
14,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
32,8 | 2:44,7 | 2:52,1 |
|
90 |
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:10,0 |
1:02,8
|
12,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Akren |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
31,9 | 2:45,8 | 2:52,3 |
|
91 |
212 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:11,9 |
1:04,7
|
16,6
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:50,9 | 2:50,0 |
|
92 |
207 |
|
Fredrik Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:12,2 |
1:05,0
|
16,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
|
242 |
|
|
|
31,1 | 2:46,8 | 2:54,3 |
|
93 |
15 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
1:05,2
|
17,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
31,8 | 2:45,2 | 2:55,4 |
|
94 |
75 |
|
Joakim Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
1:06,2
|
18,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Cecilia Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:46,2 | 2:59,2 |
|
95 |
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:13,5 |
1:06,3
|
18,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
30,9 | 2:49,8 | 2:52,8 |
|
96 |
14 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:14,3 |
1:07,1
|
19,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
122S |
|
|
|
31,9 | 2:49,6 | 2:52,8 |
|
97 |
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:14,9 |
1:07,7
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
42,7 | 2:42,9 | 2:49,3 |
|
98 |
5 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:18,1 |
1:10,9
|
19,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
32,2 | 2:53,3 | 2:52,6 |
|
99 |
19 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
6:19,5 |
1:12,3
|
24,9
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
32,4 | 2:41,4 | 2:55,7 |
|
100 |
30 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,6 |
1:14,4
|
38,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
37,0 | 2:43,7 | 3:00,9 |
|
101 |
25 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:21,9 |
1:14,7
|
13,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
31,2 | 2:53,5 | 2:57,2 |
|
101 |
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:21,9 |
1:14,7
|
13,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
32,2 | 2:56,0 | 2:53,7 |
|
103 |
31 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:23,6 |
1:16,4
|
40,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
32,2 | 2:42,9 | 3:08,5 |
|
104 |
117 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:25,5 |
1:18,3
|
1:03,4
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Stefan Wallman |
Haninge MK |
|
E36 325i |
|
|
|
28,4 | 2:49,9 | 3:07,2 |
|
105 |
68 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Toyota |
6:26,2 |
1:19,0
|
30,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:57,3 | 2:59,6 |
|
106 |
71 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
6:32,3 |
1:25,1
|
37,0
|
6,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
33,0 | 2:54,8 | 3:04,5 |
|
107 |
127 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
6:33,8 |
1:26,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
32,2 | 2:53,4 | 3:08,2 |
|
108 |
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:36,8 |
1:29,6
|
28,7
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
33,4 | 2:58,8 | 3:04,6 |
|
109 |
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:41,2 |
1:34,0
|
43,4
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
34,1 | 2:59,9 | 3:07,2 |
|
110 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:41,3 |
1:34,1
|
43,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
34,0 | 3:01,4 | 3:05,9 |
|
111 |
60 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
6:41,6 |
1:34,4
|
1:04,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:54,5 | 2:58,8 |
|
112 |
2 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:47,2 |
1:40,0
|
48,3
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
34,5 | 3:01,8 | 3:10,9 |
|
113 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,4 |
1:43,2
|
42,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flen MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
33,0 | 3:07,4 | 3:10,0 |
|
114 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,8 |
1:44,6
|
43,7
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
35,2 | 3:03,6 | 3:13,0 |
|
115 |
39 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
1:45,1
|
1:20,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gustafsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
343 |
|
|
|
35,5 | 2:58,5 | 3:18,3 |
|
116 |
3 |
|
Roland Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
6:54,5 |
1:47,3
|
55,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Cai Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
31,6 | 3:06,9 | 3:06,0 |
|
117 |
116 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
7:01,7 |
1:54,5
|
1:39,6
|
7,2
|
16 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
32,6 | 3:09,8 | 3:19,3 |
|
118 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
7:11,5 |
2:04,3
|
|
9,8
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
42,2 | 3:11,2 | 3:08,1 |
|
119 |
22 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
7:20,7 |
2:13,5
|
1:12,6
|
9,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Sporvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
34,3 | 3:06,9 | 3:39,5 |
|
120 |
33 |
|
Anders Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:49,6 |
2:42,4
|
2:06,5
|
28,9
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
45,4 | 3:14,6 | 3:29,6 |
|
121 |
53 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:13,0 |
3:05,8
|
2:04,9
|
23,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
42,6 | 3:33,2 | 3:57,2 |
|
122 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
13:47,2 |
8:40,0
|
7:39,1
|
5:34,2
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
36,0 | 2:46,9 | 10:24,3 |
|
123 |
13 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:01:05,0 |
2:55:57,8
|
2:55:10,4
|
2:47:17,8
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
Rallyklassikerna |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX Rally team |
31,0 | 2:47,4 | 2:57:46,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|