2017-05-20
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 1
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
62 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:30,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
Håkan Svenson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:31,5 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:36,6 |
6,5
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:36,9 |
6,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:39,3 |
9,2
|
2,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:44,4 |
14,3
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:45,2 |
15,1
|
8,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:45,8 |
15,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
90 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:47,1 |
17,0
|
2,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
74 |
|
Joakim Hiljeström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:48,6 |
18,5
|
11,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
82 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:48,7 |
18,6
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
65 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:48,9 |
18,8
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
20,8
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
69 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:51,1 |
21,0
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
15 |
21 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,6 |
21,5
|
0,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,7 |
21,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
83 |
|
Tomas Lidén |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:51,9 |
21,8
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:52,8 |
22,7
|
8,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mia Blom |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:52,9 |
22,8
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,8 |
23,7
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
97 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:54,2 |
24,1
|
9,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Floderyd |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
80 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:56,5 |
26,4
|
10,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,7 |
26,6
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
33 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,9 |
26,8
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
25 |
88 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:57,1 |
27,0
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
70 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
27,1
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
26 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,3 |
28,2
|
6,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,5 |
28,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,5 |
29,4
|
7,8
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
86 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
30,5
|
14,8
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
73 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
31,2
|
24,4
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:02,5 |
32,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
87 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:02,7 |
32,6
|
16,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Karlsson Storm |
Stenungsunds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
34 |
25 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,1 |
33,0
|
12,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
37 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,9 |
33,8
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
201 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
6:04,4 |
34,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
41 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,6 |
34,5
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
23 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,7 |
34,6
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
9 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:05,0 |
34,9
|
0,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
40 |
84 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:05,4 |
35,3
|
19,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
49 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,1 |
36,0
|
7,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
102 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:07,1 |
37,0
|
22,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
114 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:07,6 |
37,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
27 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:08,0 |
37,9
|
16,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
94 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:08,0 |
37,9
|
23,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
46 |
15 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:08,8 |
38,7
|
17,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
50 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:09,4 |
39,3
|
10,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
46 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:09,7 |
39,6
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Louise Nyberget |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
89 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:10,9 |
40,8
|
25,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Benny Sjögren |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:11,1 |
41,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
202 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:11,2 |
41,1
|
25,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
10 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
6:11,7 |
41,6
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
76 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,5 |
42,4
|
26,7
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
77 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
6:12,6 |
42,5
|
26,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
11 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:13,0 |
42,9
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
12 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:13,3 |
43,2
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Malin Axellie |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
28 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:14,6 |
44,5
|
22,9
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
19 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:14,7 |
44,6
|
23,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Menck |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
204 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,3 |
45,2
|
29,5
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Andfreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
39 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,9 |
46,8
|
25,2
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
8 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,0 |
46,9
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallyshop Motorsport |
|
|
62 |
57 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,1 |
47,0
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
85 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:17,3 |
47,2
|
31,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
100 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:18,6 |
48,5
|
34,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
98 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:18,8 |
48,7
|
34,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
30 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:19,4 |
49,3
|
27,7
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
95 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:20,3 |
50,2
|
35,9
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Herzig |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
42 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:20,4 |
50,3
|
21,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
91 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:20,5 |
50,4
|
36,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LINDMAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
69 |
115 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,5 |
50,4
|
12,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
7 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:20,9 |
50,8
|
9,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
103 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:21,0 |
50,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
116 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,9 |
52,8
|
15,3
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
74 |
113 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
54,1
|
16,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
56 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,0 |
54,9
|
26,5
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
43 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:26,4 |
56,3
|
27,9
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
57,4
|
29,0
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
38 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,7 |
57,6
|
36,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Katarina Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:29,2 |
59,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
47 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,6 |
59,5
|
31,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,2 |
1:01,1
|
32,7
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lindman Motorsport |
|
|
82 |
117 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,0 |
1:01,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
32 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,1 |
1:03,0
|
41,4
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
107 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:34,0 |
1:03,9
|
4,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
85 |
2 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:34,1 |
1:04,0
|
23,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
48 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,1 |
1:04,0
|
35,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
4 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:34,4 |
1:04,3
|
23,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
106 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:35,5 |
1:05,4
|
6,3
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
110 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:36,1 |
1:06,0
|
6,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
90 |
16 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,0 |
1:07,9
|
47,1
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
3 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
6:38,1 |
1:08,0
|
27,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
109 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:38,6 |
1:08,5
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Ejne Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
13 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:39,3 |
1:09,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
118 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,4 |
1:16,3
|
14,4
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
105 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:48,4 |
1:18,3
|
19,2
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
44 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
1:18,7
|
50,3
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
119 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
1:18,9
|
17,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
14 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,8 |
1:19,7
|
58,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kennet Edling |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
99 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust Bilsport Klubb |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:54,4 |
1:24,3
|
1:10,0
|
4,6
|
11 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust Bilsport Klubb |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:57,7 |
1:27,6
|
1:13,3
|
3,3
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
104 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:59,6 |
1:29,5
|
30,4
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
6 |
|
Daniel Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,3 |
1:32,2
|
51,2
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
111 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:07,9 |
1:37,8
|
38,7
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
Nils Liljegren |
. |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
7:49,8 |
2:19,7
|
1:45,4
|
41,9
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Helander |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
5 |
|
Angelica Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
8:01,3 |
2:31,2
|
1:50,2
|
11,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
55 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:06,0 |
6:35,9
|
6:07,5
|
4:04,7
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
18 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:44,8 |
7:14,7
|
6:53,9
|
38,8
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
35 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:03,5 |
21:33,4
|
21:11,8
|
14:18,7
|
13 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|