2017-04-22
Alesvängen
Official final
After SS 3
122 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
74 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:26,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
1:47,2 | 3:04,0 | 6:35,0 |
|
2 |
75 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:33,5 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
1:53,1 | 2:57,1 | 6:43,3 |
|
3 |
80 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
11:34,0 |
7,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
1:47,4 | 2:59,7 | 6:46,9 |
|
4 |
77 |
|
Dan Johanesson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
11:43,4 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Inpreza N14 |
|
|
|
1:48,1 | 3:04,6 | 6:50,7 |
|
5 |
73 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
11:45,6 |
19,4
|
19,4
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
1:50,8 | 3:06,4 | 6:48,4 |
|
6 |
91 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:50,6 |
24,4
|
16,6
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:49,9 | 3:04,5 | 6:56,2 |
|
7 |
92 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:53,0 |
26,8
|
19,0
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kulling MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:49,5 | 3:03,4 | 7:00,1 |
|
8 |
82 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
11:54,5 |
28,3
|
20,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
1:55,2 | 3:07,3 | 6:52,0 |
|
9 |
89 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:55,7 |
29,5
|
21,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:48,9 | 3:07,5 | 6:59,3 |
|
10 |
110 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:57,7 |
31,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,0 | 3:05,4 | 6:59,3 |
|
11 |
90 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:58,0 |
31,8
|
24,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
1000vert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:49,4 | 3:05,5 | 7:03,1 |
|
12 |
62 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
11:58,3 |
32,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
1:53,7 | 3:10,4 | 6:54,2 |
|
13 |
108 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:03,3 |
37,1
|
5,6
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olof Einerfeldt |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 3:08,2 | 6:59,5 |
|
14 |
93 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
12:04,0 |
37,8
|
30,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 3:09,1 | 7:02,2 |
|
15 |
118 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:05,5 |
39,3
|
7,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:51,7 | 3:07,0 | 7:06,8 |
|
16 |
135 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:08,6 |
42,4
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mia Blom |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 3:09,8 | 7:06,0 |
|
17 |
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:09,1 |
42,9
|
11,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Gotlands MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:53,5 | 3:09,6 | 7:06,0 |
|
18 |
113 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:09,3 |
43,1
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,4 | 3:10,4 | 7:08,5 |
|
19 |
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
12:10,5 |
44,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM TIA RACING |
1:50,2 | 3:09,3 | 7:11,0 |
|
20 |
67 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
12:15,9 |
49,7
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
1:56,4 | 3:12,2 | 7:07,3 |
|
21 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:17,6 |
51,4
|
19,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,4 | 3:10,3 | 7:09,9 |
|
22 |
128 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:18,9 |
52,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,8 | 3:15,5 | 7:08,6 |
|
23 |
115 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:19,5 |
53,3
|
21,8
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,7 | 3:13,3 | 7:08,5 |
|
24 |
94 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:20,2 |
54,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:57,3 | 3:13,3 | 7:09,6 |
|
25 |
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:20,3 |
54,1
|
22,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIKAB |
1:59,0 | 3:09,6 | 7:11,7 |
|
26 |
87 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:20,6 |
54,4
|
46,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:54,5 | 3:12,2 | 7:13,9 |
|
27 |
61 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:21,1 |
54,9
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 3:12,5 | 7:13,0 |
|
28 |
84 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:22,4 |
56,2
|
48,4
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 3:13,0 | 7:15,3 |
|
29 |
133 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:24,7 |
58,5
|
5,8
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,8 | 3:17,8 | 7:10,1 |
|
30 |
54 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:24,9 |
58,7
|
26,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
L-O Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
1:53,9 | 3:13,5 | 7:17,5 |
|
30 |
95 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:24,9 |
58,7
|
4,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:55,1 | 3:14,2 | 7:15,6 |
|
32 |
96 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:25,0 |
58,8
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:56,2 | 3:18,2 | 7:10,6 |
|
32 |
154 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:25,0 |
58,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 3:16,0 | 7:14,9 |
|
34 |
105 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköping MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
12:26,2 |
1:00,0
|
28,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
1:55,4 | 3:13,0 | 7:17,8 |
|
35 |
50 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
12:28,3 |
1:02,1
|
17,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:57,5 | 3:19,5 | 7:11,3 |
|
36 |
56 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
12:28,6 |
1:02,4
|
30,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:22,9 | 7:06,8 |
|
37 |
81 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:28,7 |
1:02,5
|
54,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,8 | 3:15,4 | 7:16,5 |
|
38 |
53 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
12:32,7 |
1:06,5
|
34,4
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
1:55,1 | 3:14,7 | 7:22,9 |
|
39 |
145 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:33,1 |
1:06,9
|
24,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
1:56,7 | 3:18,4 | 7:18,0 |
|
40 |
83 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,0 |
1:08,8
|
1:01,0
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,9 | 3:15,7 | 7:22,4 |
|
41 |
121 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,3 |
1:09,1
|
37,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 3:18,5 | 7:22,1 |
|
42 |
117 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,4 |
1:09,2
|
37,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:16,1 | 7:20,4 |
|
43 |
155 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:37,5 |
1:11,3
|
12,5
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,7 | 3:18,1 | 7:21,7 |
|
44 |
126 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:38,0 |
1:11,8
|
19,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,5 | 3:20,8 | 7:17,7 |
|
45 |
139 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:38,4 |
1:12,2
|
29,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,7 | 3:19,4 | 7:19,3 |
|
46 |
122 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:38,9 |
1:12,7
|
41,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 3:21,0 | 7:22,2 |
|
47 |
114 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
12:39,2 |
1:13,0
|
41,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:01,5 | 3:18,2 | 7:19,5 |
|
48 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
12:41,5 |
1:15,3
|
31,0
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
1:53,5 | 3:19,5 | 7:28,5 |
|
49 |
112 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
12:43,6 |
1:17,4
|
45,9
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:18,1 | 7:26,5 |
|
50 |
100 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:44,3 |
1:18,1
|
46,6
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 3:16,4 | 7:35,2 |
|
51 |
35 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
12:45,0 |
1:18,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rapp |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:58,2 | 3:22,3 | 7:24,5 |
|
52 |
102 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:46,2 |
1:20,0
|
48,5
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
1:57,5 | 3:17,1 | 7:31,6 |
|
53 |
131 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:46,8 |
1:20,6
|
27,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 3:20,8 | 7:24,8 |
|
54 |
130 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:47,3 |
1:21,1
|
28,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:00,2 | 3:17,4 | 7:29,7 |
|
54 |
158 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:47,3 |
1:21,1
|
22,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 3:22,5 | 7:25,2 |
|
56 |
58 |
|
Michael Klar |
Toarps MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:48,6 |
1:22,4
|
50,3
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
2:21,7 | 3:13,5 | 7:13,4 |
|
57 |
41 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
12:48,7 |
1:22,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
1:56,7 | 3:28,5 | 7:23,5 |
|
58 |
33 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
12:49,5 |
1:23,3
|
4,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stigh Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:25,4 | 7:25,1 |
|
59 |
127 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:50,0 |
1:23,8
|
31,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 3:24,9 | 7:24,3 |
|
60 |
31 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
12:54,2 |
1:28,0
|
9,2
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:03,0 | 3:26,5 | 7:24,7 |
|
61 |
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
12:55,9 |
1:29,7
|
40,0
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
2:01,0 | 3:26,1 | 7:28,8 |
|
62 |
123 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:57,9 |
1:31,7
|
39,0
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 3:26,7 | 7:30,4 |
|
63 |
116 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:00,2 |
1:34,0
|
1:02,5
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Karl-Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
2:08,6 | 3:08,1 | 7:43,5 |
|
64 |
151 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:03,7 |
1:37,5
|
38,7
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,9 | 3:24,2 | 7:31,6 |
|
65 |
22 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
13:06,8 |
1:40,6
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:04,4 | 3:33,0 | 7:29,4 |
|
66 |
124 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:07,8 |
1:41,6
|
48,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
2:04,0 | 3:27,5 | 7:36,3 |
|
67 |
119 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
13:08,3 |
1:42,1
|
1:10,6
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
2:03,6 | 3:26,5 | 7:38,2 |
|
68 |
160 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:10,8 |
1:44,6
|
45,8
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:05,8 | 3:30,5 | 7:34,5 |
|
69 |
52 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:12,2 |
1:46,0
|
1:13,9
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
2:02,8 | 3:21,3 | 7:38,1 |
|
70 |
48 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:13,0 |
1:46,8
|
1:02,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Hoffstedt |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
2:02,0 | 3:28,3 | 7:42,7 |
|
71 |
25 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:13,2 |
1:47,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Sönne |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 3:34,0 | 7:37,6 |
|
72 |
157 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:13,4 |
1:47,2
|
48,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:04,3 | 3:24,4 | 7:44,7 |
|
73 |
120 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:15,4 |
1:49,2
|
1:17,7
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:02,9 | 3:25,0 | 7:47,5 |
|
74 |
107 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:16,8 |
1:50,6
|
1:19,1
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:05,6 | 3:28,2 | 7:43,0 |
|
75 |
26 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:17,3 |
1:51,1
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: Heco Aluminium Trailer AB |
2:01,2 | 3:34,3 | 7:41,8 |
|
76 |
47 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:17,7 |
1:51,5
|
1:07,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:19,3 | 7:59,5 |
|
77 |
72 |
|
Bertil Carlsson |
Varbergs MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:20,6 |
1:54,4
|
1:54,4
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:08,5 | 3:25,1 | 7:47,0 |
|
77 |
142 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:20,6 |
1:54,4
|
1:12,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
2:03,7 | 3:27,4 | 7:49,5 |
|
79 |
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
13:21,8 |
1:55,6
|
1:05,9
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
2:05,4 | 3:31,2 | 7:45,2 |
|
80 |
45 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:22,5 |
1:56,3
|
1:12,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:02,3 | 3:29,9 | 7:50,3 |
|
81 |
24 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:23,0 |
1:56,8
|
9,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
2:02,1 | 3:36,6 | 7:44,3 |
|
82 |
156 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:25,1 |
1:58,9
|
1:00,1
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:05,6 | 3:34,4 | 7:45,1 |
|
83 |
44 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:27,0 |
2:00,8
|
1:16,5
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
2:04,0 | 3:30,1 | 7:52,9 |
|
84 |
147 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:28,0 |
2:01,8
|
1:03,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lindman motorsport |
2:05,2 | 3:35,4 | 7:47,4 |
|
85 |
162 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:29,4 |
2:03,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
|
2:07,1 | 3:32,6 | 7:49,7 |
|
86 |
168 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:30,8 |
2:04,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
2:09,6 | 3:35,9 | 7:45,3 |
|
87 |
148 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:32,5 |
2:06,3
|
1:07,5
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niclas Svensson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:07,8 | 3:36,5 | 7:48,2 |
|
88 |
40 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
13:34,5 |
2:08,3
|
45,8
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
2:09,8 | 3:40,1 | 7:44,6 |
|
89 |
163 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
13:38,8 |
2:12,6
|
9,4
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:07,7 | 3:38,6 | 7:52,5 |
|
90 |
153 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:38,9 |
2:12,7
|
1:13,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:06,8 | 3:39,7 | 7:52,4 |
|
91 |
125 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:39,4 |
2:13,2
|
1:20,5
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Katarina Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,2 | 3:31,8 | 8:03,4 |
|
92 |
28 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:40,0 |
2:13,8
|
55,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
2:09,1 | 3:39,7 | 7:51,2 |
|
93 |
129 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:40,7 |
2:14,5
|
1:21,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:08,7 | 3:39,7 | 7:52,3 |
|
94 |
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:42,8 |
2:16,6
|
57,8
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
2:05,3 | 3:37,8 | 7:59,7 |
|
95 |
152 |
|
Johan Dahl |
Skene MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:43,4 |
2:17,2
|
1:18,4
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarp MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JUNKWORX |
2:09,1 | 3:40,2 | 7:54,1 |
|
96 |
65 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
13:53,7 |
2:27,5
|
1:37,8
|
10,3
|
4 |
|
|
Roy Jonsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
2:05,0 | 3:52,9 | 7:55,8 |
|
97 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:55,7 |
2:29,5
|
1:10,7
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:07,4 | 3:45,3 | 8:03,0 |
|
98 |
37 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
13:58,5 |
2:32,3
|
1:09,8
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 3:41,7 | 8:06,2 |
|
99 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:02,7 |
2:36,5
|
1:37,7
|
4,2
|
12 |
|
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:09,2 | 3:40,8 | 8:12,7 |
|
100 |
30 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:03,3 |
2:37,1
|
1:18,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Broström |
MK Team Westom |
|
122S |
|
|
|
2:11,9 | 3:46,4 | 8:05,0 |
|
101 |
86 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:06,2 |
2:40,0
|
2:32,2
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:09,8 | 3:28,2 | 8:28,2 |
|
102 |
43 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
14:11,9 |
2:45,7
|
2:01,4
|
5,7
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 3:33,3 | 7:51,4 |
|
103 |
161 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
14:13,7 |
2:47,5
|
44,3
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Mellegård |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:14,5 | 3:44,4 | 8:14,8 |
|
104 |
166 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:15,5 |
2:49,3
|
46,1
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
2:11,9 | 3:39,4 | 8:24,2 |
|
105 |
18 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
14:20,1 |
2:53,9
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
PV |
|
|
|
2:11,4 | 3:52,5 | 8:16,2 |
|
106 |
146 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:21,3 |
2:55,1
|
1:56,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:15,9 | 3:46,5 | 8:18,9 |
|
107 |
164 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:22,2 |
2:56,0
|
52,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
99 |
|
|
|
2:14,7 | 3:50,8 | 8:16,7 |
|
108 |
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:22,8 |
2:56,6
|
52,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:12,3 | 3:46,4 | 8:24,1 |
|
109 |
149 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:31,6 |
3:05,4
|
2:06,6
|
8,8
|
14 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:18,3 | 3:51,7 | 8:21,6 |
|
110 |
23 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
14:38,0 |
3:11,8
|
1:24,8
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2:16,9 | 3:57,2 | 8:23,9 |
|
111 |
165 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:52,3 |
3:26,1
|
1:22,9
|
14,3
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:18,6 | 3:55,5 | 8:38,2 |
|
112 |
106 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:54,5 |
3:28,3
|
2:56,8
|
2,2
|
19 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:29,3 | 3:12,1 | 7:13,1 |
|
113 |
19 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
14:57,8 |
3:31,6
|
1:51,0
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
2:22,6 | 4:05,6 | 8:29,6 |
|
114 |
36 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
15:17,6 |
3:51,4
|
2:28,9
|
19,8
|
4 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
2:22,6 | 4:02,9 | 8:52,1 |
|
115 |
167 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
15:25,3 |
3:59,1
|
1:55,9
|
7,7
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
2:26,5 | 4:04,8 | 8:54,0 |
|
116 |
170 |
|
Daniel Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:33,2 |
4:07,0
|
2:02,4
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:26,8 | 4:08,1 | 8:58,3 |
|
117 |
21 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
17:11,0 |
5:44,8
|
4:04,2
|
1:37,8
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
2:16,7 | 3:52,1 | 11:02,2 |
|
118 |
20 |
|
Lars Erik Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
17:11,4 |
5:45,2
|
4:04,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
2:34,6 | 4:46,6 | 8:50,2 |
|
119 |
169 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
17:24,9 |
5:58,7
|
3:54,1
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
2:18,6 | 3:49,4 | 11:16,9 |
|
120 |
71 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
17:25,4 |
5:59,2
|
4:36,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
2:41,8 | 4:36,9 | 10:06,7 |
|
121 |
171 |
|
Angelica Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
21:25,9 |
9:59,7
|
7:55,1
|
4:00,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
2:41,2 | 4:18,1 | 14:26,6 |
|
122 |
46 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
21:42,0 |
10:15,8
|
9:31,5
|
16,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:58,2 | 3:22,4 | 16:21,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|