2017-04-22
Alesvängen
Official final
After SS 2
137 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
80 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:47,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
1:47,4 | 2:59,7 |
|
2 |
75 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:50,2 |
3,1
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
1:53,1 | 2:57,1 |
|
3 |
74 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:51,2 |
4,1
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
1:47,2 | 3:04,0 |
|
4 |
77 |
|
Dan Johanesson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:52,7 |
5,6
|
2,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Inpreza N14 |
|
|
|
1:48,1 | 3:04,6 |
|
5 |
92 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,9 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kulling MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:49,5 | 3:03,4 |
|
6 |
91 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:49,9 | 3:04,5 |
|
7 |
70 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Mazda |
4:54,7 |
7,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
323 4*4 |
|
|
|
1:53,5 | 3:01,2 |
|
8 |
90 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:54,9 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
1000vert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:49,4 | 3:05,5 |
|
9 |
89 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:56,4 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:48,9 | 3:07,5 |
|
10 |
73 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:57,2 |
10,1
|
7,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
1:50,8 | 3:06,4 |
|
11 |
110 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:58,4 |
11,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,0 | 3:05,4 |
|
12 |
118 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:58,7 |
11,6
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:51,7 | 3:07,0 |
|
13 |
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
4:59,5 |
12,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM TIA RACING |
1:50,2 | 3:09,3 |
|
14 |
113 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:00,8 |
13,7
|
2,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,4 | 3:10,4 |
|
15 |
93 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:01,8 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 3:09,1 |
|
16 |
82 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
5:02,5 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
1:55,2 | 3:07,3 |
|
17 |
135 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:02,6 |
15,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mia Blom |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 3:09,8 |
|
18 |
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:03,1 |
16,0
|
4,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Gotlands MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:53,5 | 3:09,6 |
|
19 |
108 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:03,8 |
16,7
|
5,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olof Einerfeldt |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 3:08,2 |
|
20 |
62 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:04,1 |
17,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
1:53,7 | 3:10,4 |
|
21 |
88 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:05,6 |
18,5
|
18,5
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:54,2 | 3:11,4 |
|
21 |
97 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:05,6 |
18,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:54,2 | 3:11,4 |
|
23 |
87 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:06,7 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:54,5 | 3:12,2 |
|
24 |
84 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:07,1 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 3:13,0 |
|
25 |
54 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:07,4 |
20,3
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
L-O Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
1:53,9 | 3:13,5 |
|
26 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:07,7 |
20,6
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,4 | 3:10,3 |
|
27 |
61 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,1 |
21,0
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 3:12,5 |
|
28 |
105 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköping MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:08,4 |
21,3
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
1:55,4 | 3:13,0 |
|
29 |
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,6 |
21,5
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIKAB |
1:59,0 | 3:09,6 |
|
29 |
67 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
5:08,6 |
21,5
|
13,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
1:56,4 | 3:12,2 |
|
31 |
100 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:09,1 |
22,0
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 3:16,4 |
|
32 |
101 |
|
Tommy Amdersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:09,2 |
22,1
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Gustavsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 3:13,5 |
|
33 |
95 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:09,3 |
22,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:55,1 | 3:14,2 |
|
34 |
53 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:09,8 |
22,7
|
5,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
1:55,1 | 3:14,7 |
|
35 |
154 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,1 |
23,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 3:16,0 |
|
36 |
128 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,3 |
23,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,8 | 3:15,5 |
|
37 |
94 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,6 |
23,5
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:57,3 | 3:13,3 |
|
38 |
115 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:11,0 |
23,9
|
12,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,7 | 3:13,3 |
|
39 |
60 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:11,2 |
24,1
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
1:56,5 | 3:14,7 |
|
40 |
81 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:12,2 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,8 | 3:15,4 |
|
41 |
83 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:12,6 |
25,5
|
25,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,9 | 3:15,7 |
|
42 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:13,0 |
25,9
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
1:53,5 | 3:19,5 |
|
43 |
121 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:13,2 |
26,1
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 3:18,5 |
|
44 |
138 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:13,8 |
26,7
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
1:58,4 | 3:15,4 |
|
45 |
96 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,4 |
27,3
|
5,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:56,2 | 3:18,2 |
|
46 |
102 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:14,6 |
27,5
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
1:57,5 | 3:17,1 |
|
46 |
133 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,6 |
27,5
|
4,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,8 | 3:17,8 |
|
48 |
117 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,0 |
27,9
|
16,6
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:16,1 |
|
49 |
145 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,1 |
28,0
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
1:56,7 | 3:18,4 |
|
50 |
155 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:15,8 |
28,7
|
5,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:57,7 | 3:18,1 |
|
51 |
116 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:16,7 |
29,6
|
18,3
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Karl-Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
2:08,6 | 3:08,1 |
|
51 |
122 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:16,7 |
29,6
|
18,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 3:21,0 |
|
53 |
50 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:17,0 |
29,9
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:57,5 | 3:19,5 |
|
54 |
112 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:17,1 |
30,0
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:18,1 |
|
55 |
130 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:17,6 |
30,5
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:00,2 | 3:17,4 |
|
56 |
66 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
5:17,9 |
30,8
|
23,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
2:00,3 | 3:17,6 |
|
57 |
47 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:18,2 |
31,1
|
18,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:19,3 |
|
58 |
139 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:19,1 |
32,0
|
16,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,7 | 3:19,4 |
|
59 |
114 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:19,7 |
32,6
|
21,3
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:01,5 | 3:18,2 |
|
60 |
126 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:20,3 |
33,2
|
10,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,5 | 3:20,8 |
|
61 |
35 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:20,5 |
33,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rapp |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:58,2 | 3:22,3 |
|
62 |
46 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
5:20,6 |
33,5
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:58,2 | 3:22,4 |
|
63 |
99 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:21,0 |
33,9
|
22,6
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:57,8 | 3:23,2 |
|
64 |
56 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:21,8 |
34,7
|
17,7
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:22,9 |
|
65 |
131 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:22,0 |
34,9
|
11,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 3:20,8 |
|
66 |
158 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:22,1 |
35,0
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 3:22,5 |
|
67 |
32 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:23,6 |
36,5
|
3,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Klav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:00,6 | 3:23,0 |
|
68 |
52 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:24,1 |
37,0
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
2:02,8 | 3:21,3 |
|
69 |
33 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,4 |
37,3
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stigh Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:25,4 |
|
70 |
41 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
5:25,2 |
38,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
1:56,7 | 3:28,5 |
|
71 |
127 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,7 |
38,6
|
15,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 3:24,9 |
|
72 |
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
5:27,1 |
40,0
|
32,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
2:01,0 | 3:26,1 |
|
73 |
123 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,5 |
40,4
|
17,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,8 | 3:26,7 |
|
74 |
120 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:27,9 |
40,8
|
29,5
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:02,9 | 3:25,0 |
|
75 |
157 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,7 |
41,6
|
18,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:04,3 | 3:24,4 |
|
76 |
31 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:29,5 |
42,4
|
9,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:03,0 | 3:26,5 |
|
77 |
119 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
5:30,1 |
43,0
|
31,7
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
2:03,6 | 3:26,5 |
|
78 |
39 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,2 |
43,1
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Furby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:03,8 | 3:26,4 |
|
79 |
48 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:30,3 |
43,2
|
30,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Hoffstedt |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
2:02,0 | 3:28,3 |
|
80 |
142 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
44,0
|
28,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
2:03,7 | 3:27,4 |
|
81 |
124 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:31,5 |
44,4
|
21,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
2:04,0 | 3:27,5 |
|
82 |
151 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,1 |
45,0
|
22,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,9 | 3:24,2 |
|
83 |
45 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:32,2 |
45,1
|
32,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:02,3 | 3:29,9 |
|
84 |
144 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:33,2 |
46,1
|
30,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
2:02,7 | 3:30,5 |
|
85 |
72 |
|
Bertil Carlsson |
Varbergs MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:33,6 |
46,5
|
43,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:08,5 | 3:25,1 |
|
86 |
107 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:33,8 |
46,7
|
35,4
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:05,6 | 3:28,2 |
|
87 |
44 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:34,1 |
47,0
|
34,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
2:04,0 | 3:30,1 |
|
88 |
58 |
|
Michael Klar |
Toarps MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:35,2 |
48,1
|
31,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
2:21,7 | 3:13,5 |
|
89 |
26 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:35,5 |
48,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: Heco Aluminium Trailer AB |
2:01,2 | 3:34,3 |
|
90 |
25 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:35,6 |
48,5
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Sönne |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 3:34,0 |
|
91 |
125 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,0 |
48,9
|
25,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Katarina Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,2 | 3:31,8 |
|
92 |
160 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
49,2
|
26,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:05,8 | 3:30,5 |
|
93 |
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
5:36,6 |
49,5
|
41,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
2:05,4 | 3:31,2 |
|
94 |
22 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
5:37,4 |
50,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:04,4 | 3:33,0 |
|
95 |
134 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:37,6 |
50,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Ydefalk |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:04,6 | 3:33,0 |
|
96 |
86 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:38,0 |
50,9
|
50,9
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:09,8 | 3:28,2 |
|
97 |
24 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:38,7 |
51,6
|
3,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
2:02,1 | 3:36,6 |
|
98 |
162 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:39,7 |
52,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
|
2:07,1 | 3:32,6 |
|
99 |
140 |
|
Leif Gustafson |
Älvbygden MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:40,0 |
52,9
|
37,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sören Sjöberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,0 | 3:33,0 |
|
99 |
156 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,0 |
52,9
|
29,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:05,6 | 3:34,4 |
|
101 |
147 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,6 |
53,5
|
30,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lindman motorsport |
2:05,2 | 3:35,4 |
|
102 |
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
56,0
|
22,6
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
2:05,3 | 3:37,8 |
|
103 |
148 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,3 |
57,2
|
34,2
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Niclas Svensson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:07,8 | 3:36,5 |
|
104 |
168 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:45,5 |
58,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
2:09,6 | 3:35,9 |
|
105 |
42 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,3 |
59,2
|
46,8
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:12,7 | 3:33,6 |
|
105 |
163 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:46,3 |
59,2
|
6,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:07,7 | 3:38,6 |
|
107 |
153 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,5 |
59,4
|
36,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:06,8 | 3:39,7 |
|
108 |
129 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:48,4 |
1:01,3
|
38,1
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:08,7 | 3:39,7 |
|
109 |
28 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:48,8 |
1:01,7
|
28,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
2:09,1 | 3:39,7 |
|
110 |
150 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
1:02,1
|
39,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:11,9 | 3:37,3 |
|
111 |
152 |
|
Johan Dahl |
Skene MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,3 |
1:02,2
|
39,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarp MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JUNKWORX |
2:09,1 | 3:40,2 |
|
112 |
40 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:49,9 |
1:02,8
|
24,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
2:09,8 | 3:40,1 |
|
113 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,0 |
1:02,9
|
39,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:09,2 | 3:40,8 |
|
114 |
166 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:51,3 |
1:04,2
|
11,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
2:11,9 | 3:39,4 |
|
115 |
37 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:52,3 |
1:05,2
|
27,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 3:41,7 |
|
116 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:52,7 |
1:05,6
|
32,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:07,4 | 3:45,3 |
|
117 |
65 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
5:57,9 |
1:10,8
|
1:03,2
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Roy Jonsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
2:05,0 | 3:52,9 |
|
118 |
30 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:58,3 |
1:11,2
|
37,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Broström |
MK Team Westom |
|
122S |
|
|
|
2:11,9 | 3:46,4 |
|
119 |
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,7 |
1:11,6
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:12,3 | 3:46,4 |
|
120 |
161 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:58,9 |
1:11,8
|
19,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Mellegård |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:14,5 | 3:44,4 |
|
121 |
146 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:02,4 |
1:15,3
|
52,3
|
3,5
|
14 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:15,9 | 3:46,5 |
|
122 |
18 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
6:03,9 |
1:16,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
PV |
|
|
|
2:11,4 | 3:52,5 |
|
123 |
164 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:05,5 |
1:18,4
|
25,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
99 |
|
|
|
2:14,7 | 3:50,8 |
|
124 |
169 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
6:08,0 |
1:20,9
|
22,5
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
2:18,6 | 3:49,4 |
|
125 |
21 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
6:08,8 |
1:21,7
|
31,4
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
2:16,7 | 3:52,1 |
|
126 |
149 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
1:22,9
|
59,9
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:18,3 | 3:51,7 |
|
127 |
23 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:14,1 |
1:27,0
|
38,6
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2:16,9 | 3:57,2 |
|
127 |
165 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:14,1 |
1:27,0
|
34,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:18,6 | 3:55,5 |
|
129 |
43 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,5 |
1:33,4
|
1:21,0
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 3:33,3 |
|
130 |
36 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:25,5 |
1:38,4
|
1:00,3
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
2:22,6 | 4:02,9 |
|
131 |
19 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:28,2 |
1:41,1
|
50,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
2:22,6 | 4:05,6 |
|
132 |
167 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:31,3 |
1:44,2
|
51,6
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
2:26,5 | 4:04,8 |
|
133 |
170 |
|
Daniel Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
1:47,8
|
49,4
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:26,8 | 4:08,1 |
|
134 |
171 |
|
Angelica Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
6:59,3 |
2:12,2
|
1:13,8
|
24,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
2:41,2 | 4:18,1 |
|
135 |
71 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:18,7 |
2:31,6
|
1:53,5
|
19,4
|
6 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
2:41,8 | 4:36,9 |
|
136 |
106 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:41,4 |
2:54,3
|
2:43,0
|
22,7
|
21 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:29,3 | 3:12,1 |
|
137 |
20 |
|
Lars Erik Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:21,2 |
3:34,1
|
2:43,8
|
39,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
2:34,6 | 4:46,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|