2017-02-25
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 3
50 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
38 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:25,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
12:03,6 | 15:46,0 | 16:36,1 |
|
2 |
22 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:11,7 |
46,0
|
|
46,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
12:16,6 | 15:45,0 | 17:10,1 |
|
3 |
31 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
45:25,7 |
1:00,0
|
|
14,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
12:31,2 | 15:54,0 | 17:00,5 |
|
4 |
30 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
45:36,2 |
1:10,5
|
10,5
|
10,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
12:40,9 | 16:05,0 | 16:50,3 |
|
5 |
20 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:51,4 |
1:25,7
|
39,7
|
15,2
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
12:32,3 | 16:02,0 | 17:17,1 |
|
6 |
26 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
46:24,5 |
1:58,8
|
58,8
|
33,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:35,6 | 16:19,0 | 17:29,9 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
46:39,8 |
2:14,1
|
1:14,1
|
15,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
12:30,1 | 16:38,0 | 17:31,7 |
|
8 |
105 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
46:48,9 |
2:23,2
|
1:37,2
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
11:49,9 | 18:26,0 | 16:33,0 |
|
9 |
17 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:01,1 |
2:35,4
|
1:49,4
|
12,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
12:46,4 | 16:24,0 | 17:50,7 |
|
10 |
25 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
47:06,5 |
2:40,8
|
1:40,8
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12:40,7 | 16:35,0 | 17:50,8 |
|
11 |
23 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
47:31,0 |
3:05,3
|
2:05,3
|
24,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
12:50,0 | 16:37,0 | 18:04,0 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
48:15,1 |
3:49,4
|
2:49,4
|
44,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
13:08,8 | 17:02,0 | 18:04,3 |
|
13 |
104 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:32,6 |
5:06,9
|
|
1:17,5
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
13:30,5 | 17:41,0 | 18:21,1 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Torshälla |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
49:35,8 |
5:10,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,9 | 17:37,0 | 18:23,9 |
|
15 |
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:42,1 |
5:16,4
|
9,5
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
13:19,6 | 17:57,0 | 18:25,5 |
|
16 |
42 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
49:59,7 |
5:34,0
|
|
17,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:29,2 | 17:29,0 | 19:01,5 |
|
17 |
36 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
50:02,0 |
5:36,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,5 | 17:38,0 | 18:49,5 |
|
18 |
49 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
50:04,7 |
5:39,0
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
13:40,1 | 17:39,0 | 18:45,6 |
|
19 |
44 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
50:08,6 |
5:42,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
13:37,3 | 17:51,0 | 18:40,3 |
|
20 |
41 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
50:28,9 |
6:03,2
|
29,2
|
20,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:42,5 | 17:29,0 | 19:17,4 |
|
21 |
52 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
50:54,2 |
6:28,5
|
49,5
|
25,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:49,3 | 18:16,0 | 18:48,9 |
|
22 |
37 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
51:03,0 |
6:37,3
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
13:44,8 | 18:06,0 | 19:12,2 |
|
23 |
15 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
51:12,6 |
6:46,9
|
1:40,0
|
9,6
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
14:23,3 | 18:03,0 | 18:46,3 |
|
24 |
11 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
51:17,1 |
6:51,4
|
1:44,5
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
13:54,5 | 18:23,0 | 18:59,6 |
|
25 |
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
51:29,4 |
7:03,7
|
1:56,8
|
12,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
13:36,5 | 18:40,0 | 19:12,9 |
|
26 |
33 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:39,6 |
7:13,9
|
2:03,8
|
10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:07,9 | 18:21,0 | 19:10,7 |
|
27 |
6 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
52:24,7 |
7:59,0
|
2:52,1
|
45,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
14:03,4 | 18:45,0 | 19:36,3 |
|
28 |
62 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
53:13,4 |
8:47,7
|
|
48,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:23,3 | 19:05,0 | 19:45,1 |
|
29 |
46 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
53:16,3 |
8:50,6
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
14:26,7 | 18:57,0 | 19:52,6 |
|
30 |
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
53:41,2 |
9:15,5
|
|
24,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:09,2 | 18:45,0 | 19:47,0 |
|
31 |
9 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
53:43,2 |
9:17,5
|
4:10,6
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
14:10,7 | 19:42,0 | 19:50,5 |
|
32 |
7 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
53:44,4 |
9:18,7
|
4:11,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
14:32,6 | 19:40,0 | 19:31,8 |
|
33 |
32 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
53:52,7 |
9:27,0
|
4:16,9
|
8,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hedlund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:46,3 | 19:02,0 | 20:04,4 |
|
34 |
45 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
54:00,2 |
9:34,5
|
3:51,6
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:59,5 | 18:54,0 | 20:06,7 |
|
35 |
66 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:16,4 |
9:50,7
|
1:03,0
|
16,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
14:37,8 | 19:29,0 | 20:09,6 |
|
36 |
12 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
54:31,0 |
10:05,3
|
4:58,4
|
14,6
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
14:25,1 | 19:18,0 | 20:47,9 |
|
37 |
58 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
55:34,9 |
11:09,2
|
|
1:03,9
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
14:45,9 | 20:06,0 | 20:43,0 |
|
38 |
63 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
56:17,2 |
11:51,5
|
3:03,8
|
42,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
850 |
|
|
|
14:48,6 | 19:57,0 | 20:41,6 |
|
39 |
64 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
56:31,1 |
12:05,4
|
3:17,7
|
13,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:31,6 | 20:23,0 | 20:36,5 |
|
40 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
56:36,6 |
12:10,9
|
7:04,0
|
5,5
|
10 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:20,6 | 23:56,0 | 19:20,0 |
|
41 |
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
56:53,8 |
12:28,1
|
3:12,6
|
17,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:16,3 | 19:50,0 | 20:47,5 |
|
42 |
48 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
57:26,5 |
13:00,8
|
4:10,2
|
32,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
15:06,2 | 20:39,0 | 21:41,3 |
|
43 |
40 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
59:06,3 |
14:40,6
|
9:06,6
|
1:39,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 8v |
|
|
|
12:55,3 | 16:22,0 | 29:49,0 |
|
44 |
101 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:00:08,3 |
15:42,6
|
10:03,6
|
1:02,0
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
17:05,9 | 20:45,0 | 22:07,4 |
|
45 |
102 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
1:01:51,3 |
17:25,6
|
6:16,4
|
1:43,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Eliasson |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
16:21,9 | 22:35,0 | 22:54,4 |
|
46 |
8 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:04:43,3 |
20:17,6
|
15:10,7
|
2:52,0
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
14:46,0 | 29:28,0 | 20:29,3 |
|
47 |
60 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
1:05:45,1 |
21:19,4
|
10:10,2
|
1:01,8
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
14:39,2 | 22:31,0 | 28:34,9 |
|
48 |
47 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:10:20,0 |
25:54,3
|
17:03,7
|
4:34,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Berglöv |
Björkviks MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
15:12,6 | 35:06,0 | 20:01,4 |
|
49 |
65 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:18:27,6 |
34:01,9
|
25:14,2
|
8:07,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
14:45,2 | 40:53,0 | 22:09,4 |
|
50 |
56 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:31:12,7 |
46:47,0
|
|
12:45,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
41:01,2 | 21:16,0 | 20:05,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|