2017-03-11
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 1
208 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
19 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
8:09,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
8:09,9 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:11,0 |
1,2
|
1,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:11,3 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
8:11,4 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:13,7 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
8:15,2 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
8:16,9 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Motor Company AB |
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
8:18,1 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
30 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
8:20,1 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:24,0 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
3,9
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
TBA |
8:24,3 |
14,5
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:30,4 |
20,6
|
20,6
|
6,1
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
33 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:34,8 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
4,4
|
14 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
36 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
8:37,1 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:37,2 |
27,4
|
27,4
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
17 |
35 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
8:39,0 |
29,2
|
29,2
|
1,8
|
17 |
|
|
Markus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:41,0 |
31,2
|
31,2
|
2,0
|
18 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
39 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:42,8 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
60 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
TBA |
8:43,9 |
34,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
62 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
8:44,1 |
34,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
22 |
49 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:45,2 |
35,4
|
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
38 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:47,0 |
37,2
|
37,2
|
1,8
|
21 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
24 |
57 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:48,1 |
38,3
|
4,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
25 |
46 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:49,5 |
39,7
|
39,7
|
1,4
|
22 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
64 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
8:57,4 |
47,6
|
13,5
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
80 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:58,8 |
49,0
|
14,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
141 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:00,8 |
51,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:01,4 |
51,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
74 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
9:01,6 |
51,8
|
17,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
31 |
53 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
9:03,0 |
53,2
|
53,2
|
1,4
|
23 |
|
|
Tormod Kvisler |
KNA Hamar |
|
Accent WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
106 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:04,9 |
55,1
|
3,5
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
33 |
301 |
|
Petter Solberg |
KNA Indre Östfold |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:05,5 |
55,7
|
4,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:05,8 |
56,0
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
35 |
109 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:06,1 |
56,3
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTVE AB |
|
|
36 |
67 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:06,2 |
56,4
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
37 |
58 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:06,6 |
56,8
|
22,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
9:06,8 |
57,0
|
57,0
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:07,2 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
48 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:07,2 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
|
25 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
115 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:07,8 |
58,0
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
42 |
61 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:09,1 |
59,3
|
25,2
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rikard Elisasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
78 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
9:10,0 |
1:00,2
|
26,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
77 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:10,9 |
1:01,1
|
27,0
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:12,2 |
1:02,4
|
1:02,4
|
1,3
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
44 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
9:13,6 |
1:03,8
|
1:03,8
|
1,4
|
28 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
105 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:13,9 |
1:04,1
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
81 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
9:14,7 |
1:04,9
|
30,8
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Lindberg |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas Sveg |
|
|
49 |
84 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
9:15,7 |
1:05,9
|
31,8
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
110 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:16,3 |
1:06,5
|
14,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
142 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:16,7 |
1:06,9
|
15,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
92 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:17,1 |
1:07,3
|
33,2
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
79 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:17,5 |
1:07,7
|
33,6
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
97 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:17,6 |
1:07,8
|
33,7
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
117 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:17,6 |
1:07,8
|
16,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:18,2 |
1:08,4
|
34,3
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
69 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:19,2 |
1:09,4
|
35,3
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
119 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
9:19,2 |
1:09,4
|
17,8
|
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
144 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:19,8 |
1:10,0
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
51 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
9:21,8 |
1:12,0
|
1:12,0
|
2,0
|
29 |
|
|
Rolnald Haug |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
122 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:23,0 |
1:13,2
|
21,6
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
62 |
96 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:23,4 |
1:13,6
|
39,5
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
108 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:23,4 |
1:13,6
|
22,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
64 |
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:23,5 |
1:13,7
|
39,6
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
54 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:24,5 |
1:14,7
|
1:14,7
|
1,0
|
30 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjø |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
113 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:24,8 |
1:15,0
|
23,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
153 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
9:24,8 |
1:15,0
|
24,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport |
|
|
68 |
118 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
9:24,9 |
1:15,1
|
23,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
112 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:25,1 |
1:15,3
|
23,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
147 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:25,1 |
1:15,3
|
24,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
66 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
9:25,9 |
1:16,1
|
42,0
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
71 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
9:25,9 |
1:16,1
|
42,0
|
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
162 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:26,3 |
1:16,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
152 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:27,0 |
1:17,2
|
26,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Olof Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
65 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:27,2 |
1:17,4
|
43,3
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
87 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:27,6 |
1:17,8
|
43,7
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
86 |
|
Andreas Hellberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:27,9 |
1:18,1
|
44,0
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
129 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
9:28,7 |
1:18,9
|
27,3
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
79 |
56 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
9:29,4 |
1:19,6
|
1:19,6
|
0,7
|
31 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
126 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:30,8 |
1:21,0
|
29,4
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
55 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
9:31,1 |
1:21,3
|
1:21,3
|
0,3
|
32 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
95 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
9:32,2 |
1:22,4
|
48,3
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
107 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:32,5 |
1:22,7
|
31,1
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
154 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
9:32,7 |
1:22,9
|
31,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
146 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Films MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:34,3 |
1:24,5
|
33,5
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
73 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:34,5 |
1:24,7
|
50,6
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
116 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:35,4 |
1:25,6
|
34,0
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
88 |
133 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Mazda |
9:35,7 |
1:25,9
|
34,3
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Kjetil Hidem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
RX-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
134 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:36,8 |
1:27,0
|
35,4
|
1,1
|
21 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
63 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:37,0 |
1:27,2
|
53,1
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
6 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:37,2 |
1:27,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
92 |
120 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:37,6 |
1:27,8
|
36,2
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
93 |
83 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:37,8 |
1:28,0
|
53,9
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:38,1 |
1:28,3
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
95 |
127 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:38,2 |
1:28,4
|
36,8
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Ditte Kammersgaard |
Vejen og Omegns Motorklub |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
59 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:39,4 |
1:29,6
|
55,5
|
1,2
|
30 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
85 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:40,2 |
1:30,4
|
56,3
|
0,8
|
31 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
3 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:40,4 |
1:30,6
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
99 |
125 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:41,5 |
1:31,7
|
40,1
|
1,1
|
24 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
145 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
9:41,7 |
1:31,9
|
40,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:42,9 |
1:33,1
|
59,0
|
1,2
|
32 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
102 |
89 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:43,9 |
1:34,1
|
1:00,0
|
1,0
|
33 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
82 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
9:44,0 |
1:34,2
|
1:00,1
|
0,1
|
34 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
143 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:46,6 |
1:36,8
|
45,8
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
88 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:47,3 |
1:37,5
|
1:03,4
|
0,7
|
35 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
178 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:48,0 |
1:38,2
|
21,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
102 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:48,4 |
1:38,6
|
1:04,5
|
0,4
|
36 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
94 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:48,9 |
1:39,1
|
1:05,0
|
0,5
|
37 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
180 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:48,9 |
1:39,1
|
22,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
93 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:50,0 |
1:40,2
|
1:06,1
|
1,1
|
38 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
157 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:50,1 |
1:40,3
|
49,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
112 |
90 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
9:50,2 |
1:40,4
|
1:06,3
|
0,1
|
39 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
139 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:50,5 |
1:40,7
|
49,1
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:50,6 |
1:40,8
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
114 |
176 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:50,6 |
1:40,8
|
24,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
116 |
170 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:50,7 |
1:40,9
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
198 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger. |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:50,7 |
1:40,9
|
24,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
168 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
9:52,0 |
1:42,2
|
25,7
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:52,5 |
1:42,7
|
|
0,5
|
40 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
187 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
VW |
9:54,3 |
1:44,5
|
28,0
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Eriksson |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
91 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:54,7 |
1:44,9
|
1:10,8
|
0,4
|
41 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
5 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:56,1 |
1:46,3
|
18,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
123 |
75 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
9:57,9 |
1:48,1
|
1:14,0
|
1,8
|
42 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
132 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:58,2 |
1:48,4
|
56,8
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
125 |
124 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:58,4 |
1:48,6
|
57,0
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
171 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:00,3 |
1:50,5
|
34,0
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe E.v. |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
98 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
10:01,8 |
1:52,0
|
1:17,9
|
1,5
|
43 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
128 |
173 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:02,3 |
1:52,5
|
36,0
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
12 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:02,9 |
1:53,1
|
25,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Moren |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
129 |
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:02,9 |
1:53,1
|
1:01,5
|
|
28 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
131 |
167 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:04,9 |
1:55,1
|
38,6
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesuda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
70 |
|
Runar Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:05,0 |
1:55,2
|
1:21,1
|
0,1
|
44 |
|
|
Christoffer Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
172 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:05,4 |
1:55,6
|
39,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
199 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:05,6 |
1:55,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
135 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
10:06,0 |
1:56,2
|
1:04,6
|
0,4
|
29 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
200 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:06,8 |
1:57,0
|
1,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
137 |
11 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:07,6 |
1:57,8
|
30,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
138 |
136 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:07,7 |
1:57,9
|
1:06,3
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
4 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:08,9 |
1:59,1
|
31,7
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
139 |
16 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:08,9 |
1:59,1
|
31,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
141 |
43 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
10:12,1 |
2:02,3
|
2:02,3
|
3,2
|
33 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Inpreza 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
165 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:12,4 |
2:02,6
|
46,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
52 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskoog- Høland |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:13,6 |
2:03,8
|
2:03,8
|
1,2
|
34 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
123 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:13,9 |
2:04,1
|
1:12,5
|
0,3
|
31 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:14,0 |
2:04,2
|
47,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
177 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,1 |
2:05,3
|
48,8
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
164 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,3 |
2:05,5
|
49,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Christina Holgersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
163 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,5 |
2:05,7
|
49,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
138 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:16,5 |
2:06,7
|
1:15,1
|
1,0
|
32 |
|
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
182 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:17,2 |
2:07,4
|
50,9
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
166 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:17,8 |
2:08,0
|
51,5
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:18,7 |
2:08,9
|
41,5
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
152 |
175 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:18,7 |
2:08,9
|
52,4
|
|
20 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
179 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:19,8 |
2:10,0
|
53,5
|
1,1
|
21 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
156 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
VW |
10:21,0 |
2:11,2
|
1:20,2
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
201 |
|
Kristian Berglind |
Borlänge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:24,2 |
2:14,4
|
18,6
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Bergström |
Idkerberget MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
190 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:26,7 |
2:16,9
|
1:00,4
|
2,5
|
22 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
10:26,8 |
2:17,0
|
49,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
159 |
194 |
|
Tobias Anderstedt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:27,3 |
2:17,5
|
1:01,0
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Tom Mähl |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Lancia |
10:27,9 |
2:18,1
|
2:18,1
|
0,6
|
35 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
214 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:28,5 |
2:18,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
151 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
10:28,8 |
2:19,0
|
1:28,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
197 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:30,7 |
2:20,9
|
1:04,4
|
1,9
|
24 |
|
|
Göran Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
196 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:31,4 |
2:21,6
|
1:05,1
|
0,7
|
25 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
103 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:32,7 |
2:22,9
|
1:48,8
|
1,3
|
45 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
148 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
10:33,3 |
2:23,5
|
1:32,5
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
204 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:33,5 |
2:23,7
|
27,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
191 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:34,6 |
2:24,8
|
1:08,3
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
189 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:34,8 |
2:25,0
|
1:08,5
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
208 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:35,6 |
2:25,8
|
30,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Hansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
158 |
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
10:36,7 |
2:26,9
|
1:35,9
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
100 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
10:36,9 |
2:27,1
|
1:53,0
|
0,2
|
46 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
160 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
10:37,4 |
2:27,6
|
1:36,6
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Esping |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
220 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:39,7 |
2:29,9
|
11,2
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
183 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:42,9 |
2:33,1
|
1:16,6
|
3,2
|
28 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
218 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:43,7 |
2:33,9
|
15,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
177 |
210 |
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:44,5 |
2:34,7
|
38,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
211 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:45,0 |
2:35,2
|
39,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
184 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:45,8 |
2:36,0
|
1:19,5
|
0,8
|
29 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
215 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Torshälla |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:46,6 |
2:36,8
|
18,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
188 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmark MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:50,8 |
2:41,0
|
1:24,5
|
4,2
|
30 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
|
|
182 |
192 |
|
Joakim Stattin |
Gestrike RT |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
10:52,0 |
2:42,2
|
1:25,7
|
1,2
|
31 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
900 S |
|
|
Applicant: DA TRANSPORT AB GRÄNGESBERG |
|
|
183 |
186 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:52,2 |
2:42,4
|
1:25,9
|
0,2
|
32 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
203 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:52,4 |
2:42,6
|
46,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
195 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
10:53,2 |
2:43,4
|
1:26,9
|
0,8
|
33 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
207 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:53,7 |
2:43,9
|
48,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:53,9 |
2:44,1
|
1:52,5
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
216 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:02,8 |
2:53,0
|
34,3
|
8,9
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
219 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
11:09,4 |
2:59,6
|
40,9
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Ros |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Chevrolet |
11:10,7 |
3:00,9
|
2:09,9
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
Monza |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
131 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:12,5 |
3:02,7
|
2:11,1
|
1,8
|
34 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
192 |
13 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:14,4 |
3:04,6
|
1:37,2
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
193 |
140 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
11:15,6 |
3:05,8
|
2:14,2
|
1,2
|
35 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
193 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
11:16,1 |
3:06,3
|
1:49,8
|
0,5
|
34 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
181 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
11:16,2 |
3:06,4
|
1:49,9
|
0,1
|
35 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
169 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
11:22,0 |
3:12,2
|
1:55,7
|
5,8
|
36 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
221 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:22,1 |
3:12,3
|
53,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
198 |
150 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
11:28,8 |
3:19,0
|
2:28,0
|
6,7
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
213 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:37,4 |
3:27,6
|
1:31,8
|
8,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar |
|
|
200 |
217 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:42,3 |
3:32,5
|
1:13,8
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
206 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:43,9 |
3:34,1
|
1:38,3
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
212 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:41,9 |
4:32,1
|
2:36,3
|
58,0
|
12 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
222 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:45,8 |
4:36,0
|
2:17,3
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
174 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:32,1 |
10:22,3
|
|
5:46,3
|
37 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:39,3 |
20:29,5
|
19:02,1
|
10:07,2
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
206 |
161 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
29:44,8 |
21:35,0
|
20:44,0
|
1:05,5
|
19 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
41 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:11,3 |
26:01,5
|
26:01,5
|
4:26,5
|
36 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
72 |
|
Roger Helén |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
51:53,9 |
43:44,1
|
43:10,0
|
17:42,6
|
47 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: Sh maskin i uppsala AB |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|