2016-10-15
Siljasvängen
Official final
After SS 3
39 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 10:05,6
1   Tommy Norgren SMK Hälsinge Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:44,9 2:39,4 3:41,3 
 
2 50 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 10:21,7 16,1 16,1 16,1
2   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Evo 7  
Entrant: Runes Last & Schakt 3:48,8 2:47,0 3:45,9 
 
3 48 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 10:42,2 36,6 20,5
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta R2  
3:57,5 2:46,3 3:58,4 
 
4 45 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 10:48,1 42,5 5,9
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:00,4 2:52,6 3:55,1 
 
5 49 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 11:02,6 57,0 20,4 14,5
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB 4:03,1 2:57,6 4:01,9 
 
6 46 Mats Lindström Almunge MK A-förare 2WD Ford 11:09,9 1:04,3 7,3
3   Simon Lindström Almunge MK Escort Mk2  
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT 4:04,8 3:01,7 4:03,4 
 
7 38 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 11:10,1 1:04,5 22,0 0,2
2   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta ST  
4:04,0 2:59,2 4:06,9 
 
8 43 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 11:11,7 1:06,1 23,6 1,6
3   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 4:08,4 2:59,7 4:03,6 
 
9 29 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Ford 11:14,6 1:09,0 2,9
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 4:08,8 2:58,8 4:07,0 
 
10 42 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 11:15,1 1:09,5 27,0 0,5
4   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240  
4:09,1 3:00,3 4:05,7 
 
11 41 Hasse Pettersen SMK Märsta B-förare 2WD BMW 11:20,8 1:15,2 32,7 5,7
5   Joakim Pettersen SMK Märsta 325  
4:08,9 3:06,4 4:05,5 
 
12 44 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 11:23,3 1:17,7 35,2 2,5
6   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Kadett  
4:11,2 3:04,2 4:07,9 
 
13 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:30,3 1:24,7 7,0
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244  
4:15,2 3:01,6 4:13,5 
 
14 20 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:30,9 1:25,3 0,6
1   Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC 240  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB 4:14,9 3:01,9 4:14,1 
 
15 34 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C-förare 2WD Renault 11:37,0 1:31,4 6,1
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Clio  
4:18,1 3:07,0 4:11,9 
 
16 16 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 11:41,7 1:36,1 4,7
1   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS Corolla  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se 4:19,8 3:07,5 4:14,4 
 
17 23 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:42,7 1:37,1 12,4 1,0
2   Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK 940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport 4:20,5 3:06,6 4:15,6 
 
18 24 Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:43,2 1:37,6 12,9 0,5
3   Kevin Forsberg Härnösands MK 940  
4:18,2 3:07,2 4:17,8 
 
19 19 Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:45,3 1:39,7 14,4 2,1
2   Janne Lars-Pers Hedesunda MK 940  
4:20,7 3:06,3 4:18,3 
 
20 15 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 11:47,4 1:41,8 5,7 2,1
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Astra  
4:19,5 3:09,3 4:18,6 
 
21 22 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 11:48,2 1:42,6 17,3 0,8
3   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge 242  
4:21,3 3:09,2 4:17,7 
 
22 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:53,8 1:48,2 5,6
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:20,8 3:10,6 4:22,4 
 
23 5 Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun C-förare Grupp E VW 11:53,9 1:48,3 0,1
1   Niklas Sanfridsson SMK Dala Falun Golf  
4:20,8 3:11,4 4:21,7 
 
24 39 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 12:14,0 2:08,4 1:25,9 20,1
7   Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall Ascona B  
4:16,9 3:18,4 4:18,7 
 
25 13 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 12:14,1 2:08,5 32,4 0,1
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 4  
Entrant: Team Välsta 4:28,5 3:16,8 4:28,8 
 
26 32 Patrik Carlen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD Opel 12:15,8 2:10,2 38,8 1,7
2   Jan Lindholm SMK Märsta Ascona B  
4:25,9 3:14,8 4:25,1 
 
27 201 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 12:16,5 2:10,9 39,5 0,7
3   Karl Lias Järbo MK 240  
4:25,7 3:25,6 4:25,2 
 
28 2 Pontus Hoff Jämtland MK Ungdomsrally VW 12:19,6 2:14,0 25,8 3,1
2   Dan Hoff Jämtland MK Golf Mk2  
4:32,6 3:17,3 4:29,7 
 
29 10 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 12:20,4 2:14,8 26,5 0,8
2   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
4:32,5 3:20,8 4:27,1 
 
30 35 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 12:22,0 2:16,4 45,0 1,6
4   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 1800  
5:04,1 3:06,0 4:11,9 
 
31 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E VW 12:25,5 2:19,9 31,6 3,5
3   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf  
Entrant: HP Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 4:29,2 3:20,8 4:35,5 
 
32 28 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 12:27,7 2:22,1 1:13,1 2,2
2   Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall PV  
4:28,1 3:33,3 4:26,3 
 
33 30 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 12:37,4 2:31,8 1:00,4 9,7
5   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK Kadett  
4:36,7 3:27,3 4:33,4 
 
34 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 12:45,9 2:40,3 1:31,3 8,5
3   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142  
4:34,9 3:25,6 4:35,4 
 
35 8 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 12:56,8 2:51,2 1:02,9 10,9
4   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Astra  
4:42,6 3:37,8 4:36,4 
 
36 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 13:01,5 2:55,9 1:07,6 4,7
5   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona  
4:41,8 3:37,7 4:42,0 
 
37 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Opel 13:12,1 3:06,5 1:57,5 10,6
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Ascona A  
4:42,8 3:39,1 4:50,2 
 
38 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 13:18,6 3:13,0 1:24,7 6,5
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
4:49,5 3:42,8 4:46,3 
 
39 17 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 13:19,4 3:13,8 1:48,5 0,8
4   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK 940  
4:57,8 3:39,7 4:41,9