2016-10-15
Siljasvängen
Official final
After SS 2
43 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 6:24,3
1   Tommy Norgren SMK Hälsinge Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:44,9 2:39,4 
 
2 50 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,8 11,5 11,5 11,5
2   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Evo 7  
Entrant: Runes Last & Schakt 3:48,8 2:47,0 
 
3 48 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 6:43,8 19,5 8,0
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta R2  
3:57,5 2:46,3 
 
4 45 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 6:53,0 28,7 9,2
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:00,4 2:52,6 
 
5 49 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 7:00,7 36,4 16,9 7,7
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB 4:03,1 2:57,6 
 
6 38 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 7:03,2 38,9 10,2 2,5
2   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta ST  
4:04,0 2:59,2 
 
7 47 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 7:03,4 39,1 0,2
3   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf 16v  
4:03,0 3:00,4 
 
8 46 Mats Lindström Almunge MK A-förare 2WD Ford 7:06,5 42,2 3,1
4   Simon Lindström Almunge MK Escort Mk2  
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT 4:04,8 3:01,7 
 
9 29 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Ford 7:07,6 43,3 1,1
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden 4:08,8 2:58,8 
 
10 43 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 7:08,1 43,8 15,1 0,5
3   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 4:08,4 2:59,7 
 
11 42 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 7:09,4 45,1 16,4 1,3
4   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240  
4:09,1 3:00,3 
 
12 41 Hasse Pettersen SMK Märsta B-förare 2WD BMW 7:15,3 51,0 22,3 5,9
5   Joakim Pettersen SMK Märsta 325  
4:08,9 3:06,4 
 
13 44 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 7:15,4 51,1 22,4 0,1
6   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Kadett  
4:11,2 3:04,2 
 
14 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:16,8 52,5 1,4
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244  
4:15,2 3:01,6 
 
14 20 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:16,8 52,5
1   Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC 240  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB 4:14,9 3:01,9 
 
16 34 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C-förare 2WD Renault 7:25,1 1:00,8 8,3
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Clio  
4:18,1 3:07,0 
 
17 24 Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:25,4 1:01,1 8,6 0,3
2   Kevin Forsberg Härnösands MK 940  
4:18,2 3:07,2 
 
18 19 Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:27,0 1:02,7 10,2 1,6
2   Janne Lars-Pers Hedesunda MK 940  
4:20,7 3:06,3 
 
19 23 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:27,1 1:02,8 10,3 0,1
3   Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK 940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport 4:20,5 3:06,6 
 
20 16 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 7:27,3 1:03,0 0,2
1   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS Corolla  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se 4:19,8 3:07,5 
 
21 15 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 7:28,8 1:04,5 1,5 1,5
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Astra  
4:19,5 3:09,3 
 
22 22 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 7:30,5 1:06,2 13,7 1,7
3   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge 242  
4:21,3 3:09,2 
 
23 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:31,4 1:07,1 0,9
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 4:20,8 3:10,6 
 
24 5 Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun C-förare Grupp E VW 7:32,2 1:07,9 0,8
1   Niklas Sanfridsson SMK Dala Falun Golf  
4:20,8 3:11,4 
 
25 13 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 7:45,3 1:21,0 18,0 13,1
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 4  
Entrant: Team Välsta 4:28,5 3:16,8 
 
26 2 Pontus Hoff Jämtland MK Ungdomsrally VW 7:49,9 1:25,6 18,5 4,6
2   Dan Hoff Jämtland MK Golf Mk2  
4:32,6 3:17,3 
 
27 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:50,0 1:25,7 17,8 0,1
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf  
Entrant: HP Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad 4:29,2 3:20,8 
 
28 32 Patrik Carlen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD Opel 7:50,7 1:26,4 25,6 0,7
2   Jan Lindholm SMK Märsta Ascona B  
4:25,9 3:14,8 
 
29 201 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 7:51,3 1:27,0 26,2 0,6
3   Karl Lias Järbo MK 240  
4:25,7 3:25,6 
 
30 10 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 7:53,3 1:29,0 21,1 2,0
3   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
4:32,5 3:20,8 
 
31 39 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 7:55,3 1:31,0 1:02,3 2,0
7   Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall Ascona B  
4:16,9 3:18,4 
 
32 28 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 8:01,4 1:37,1 53,8 6,1
2   Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall PV  
4:28,1 3:33,3 
 
33 30 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 8:04,0 1:39,7 38,9 2,6
4   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK Kadett  
4:36,7 3:27,3 
 
34 35 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 8:10,1 1:45,8 45,0 6,1
5   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 1800  
5:04,1 3:06,0 
 
35 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 8:10,5 1:46,2 1:02,9 0,4
3   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142  
4:34,9 3:25,6 
 
36 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 8:19,5 1:55,2 47,3 9,0
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona  
4:41,8 3:37,7 
 
37 8 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 8:20,4 1:56,1 48,2 0,9
5   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Astra  
4:42,6 3:37,8 
 
38 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Opel 8:21,9 1:57,6 1:14,3 1,5
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Ascona A  
4:42,8 3:39,1 
 
39 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 8:32,3 2:08,0 1:00,1 10,4
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
4:49,5 3:42,8 
 
40 17 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 8:37,5 2:13,2 1:20,7 5,2
4   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK 940  
4:57,8 3:39,7 
 
41 12 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB-förare Grupp E Opel 8:58,9 2:34,6 21,4
4   Lennart Fyhr Hede MK Astra  
4:37,7 3:31,2 
 
42 3 Julia Nässelqvist-Wikström Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 9:06,2 2:41,9 7,3
7   Agnes Larspers Hedesunda MK Golf 1  
5:19,5 3:46,7 
 
43 40 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2WD BMW 25:53,3 19:29,0 16:47,1
8   Alexandra Grönberg Skutskärs MS 325  
4:15,5 21:37,8