2016-10-15
Siljasvängen
Official final
After SS 1
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:44,9
1   Tommy Norgren SMK Hälsinge Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 50 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:48,8 3,9 3,9 3,9
2   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Evo 7  
Entrant: Runes Last & Schakt
 
3 48 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 3:57,5 12,6 8,7
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta R2  
 
4 45 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:00,4 15,5 2,9
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 47 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 4:03,0 18,1 2,6
2   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf 16v  
 
6 49 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 4:03,1 18,2 5,6 0,1
3   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
7 38 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 4:04,0 19,1 3,6 0,9
2   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta ST  
 
8 46 Mats Lindström Almunge MK A-förare 2WD Ford 4:04,8 19,9 0,8
4   Simon Lindström Almunge MK Escort Mk2  
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
9 43 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 4:08,4 23,5 8,0 3,6
3   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
10 29 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Ford 4:08,8 23,9 0,4
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
11 41 Hasse Pettersen SMK Märsta B-förare 2WD BMW 4:08,9 24,0 8,5 0,1
4   Joakim Pettersen SMK Märsta 325  
 
12 42 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:09,1 24,2 8,7 0,2
5   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240  
 
13 44 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 4:11,2 26,3 10,8 2,1
6   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Kadett  
 
14 20 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:14,9 30,0 3,7
1   Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC 240  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
15 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:15,2 30,3 0,3
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244  
 
16 40 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2WD BMW 4:15,5 30,6 0,3
7   Alexandra Grönberg Skutskärs MS 325  
 
17 34 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C-förare 2WD Renault 4:18,1 33,2 2,6
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Clio  
 
18 24 Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:18,2 33,3 3,0 0,1
2   Kevin Forsberg Härnösands MK 940  
 
19 15 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 4:19,5 34,6 1,3
1   Michelle Söderman Mora MK Astra  
 
20 16 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 4:19,8 34,9 0,3 0,3
2   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS Corolla  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
21 23 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:20,5 35,6 5,3 0,7
3   Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK 940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
22 19 Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:20,7 35,8 5,8 0,2
2   Janne Lars-Pers Hedesunda MK 940  
 
23 5 Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun C-förare Grupp E VW 4:20,8 35,9 0,1
1   Niklas Sanfridsson SMK Dala Falun Golf  
 
23 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:20,8 35,9
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
25 36 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:21,1 36,2 0,3
2   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
26 22 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:21,3 36,4 6,4 0,2
3   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge 242  
 
27 201 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 4:25,7 40,8 7,6 4,4
3   Karl Lias Järbo MK 240  
 
28 32 Patrik Carlen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD Opel 4:25,9 41,0 7,8 0,2
4   Jan Lindholm SMK Märsta Ascona B  
 
29 28 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 4:28,1 43,2 19,3 2,2
2   Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall PV  
 
30 13 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 4:28,5 43,6 9,0 0,4
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 4  
Entrant: Team Välsta
 
31 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:29,2 44,3 8,4 0,7
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf  
Entrant: HP Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
32 10 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:32,5 47,6 11,7 3,3
3   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 2  
 
33 2 Pontus Hoff Jämtland MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:32,6 47,7 11,8 0,1
2   Dan Hoff Jämtland MK Golf Mk2  
 
34 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 4:34,9 50,0 26,1 2,3
3   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge 142  
 
35 30 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:36,7 51,8 18,6 1,8
5   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK Kadett  
 
36 39 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 4:36,9 52,0 36,5 0,2
8   Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall Ascona B  
 
37 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:41,8 56,9 21,0 4,9
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS Ascona  
 
38 8 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:42,6 57,7 21,8 0,8
5   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK Astra  
 
39 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Opel 4:42,8 57,9 34,0 0,2
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Ascona A  
 
40 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:49,5 1:04,6 28,7 6,7
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99  
 
41 37 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroën 4:49,6 1:04,7 0,1
9   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS  
 
42 17 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:57,8 1:12,9 42,9 8,2
4   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK 940  
 
43 35 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 5:04,1 1:19,2 46,0 6,3
6   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Golf 1800  
 
44 3 Julia Nässelqvist-Wikström Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 5:19,5 1:34,6 15,4
7   Agnes Larspers Hedesunda MK Golf 1  
 
45 12 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB-förare Grupp E Opel 5:27,7 1:42,8 8,2
4   Lennart Fyhr Hede MK Astra  
 
46 18 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Opel 5:45,8 2:00,9 18,1
5   Esbjörn Loo Jämtlands MK Kadett GSI  
 
47 33 Kaj Larsen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD Volvo 24:21,4 20:36,5 18:35,6
7   Thomas Jonsson SMK Märsta 242