2016-09-17
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 1
89 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
41 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:29,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:31,2 |
1,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
2:31,4 |
1,6
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:32,4 |
2,6
|
1,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:35,0 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
2:35,4 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:35,4 |
5,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:36,8 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Nissan |
2:36,9 |
7,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
2:39,5 |
9,7
|
8,3
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:39,6 |
9,8
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:Son Mark & Maskin AB |
|
|
12 |
59 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:39,8 |
10,0
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
58 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:41,4 |
11,6
|
6,0
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:41,5 |
11,7
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:41,5 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
16 |
57 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
12,1
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
17 |
20 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:42,2 |
12,4
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:42,3 |
12,5
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
55 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
2:42,7 |
12,9
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
63 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:43,8 |
14,0
|
8,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
31 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:44,2 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
19 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:44,3 |
14,5
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
102 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:44,5 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
32 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:45,0 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:45,0 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
74 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:45,4 |
15,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
27 |
52 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
2:46,1 |
16,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive Motorsport |
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:46,2 |
16,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
29 |
51 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:46,3 |
16,5
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
103 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
2:46,3 |
16,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
92 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:46,8 |
17,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Tierp Motorpark |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
72 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
2:47,7 |
17,9
|
1,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
15 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:48,2 |
18,4
|
2,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Profile |
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:48,6 |
18,8
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
35 |
75 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:49,3 |
19,5
|
3,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
104 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:49,4 |
19,6
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
6 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:49,8 |
20,0
|
3,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: team lindberg edsbyn |
|
|
38 |
62 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:50,4 |
20,6
|
15,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Hermansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
45 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:51,1 |
21,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
28 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:51,2 |
21,4
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
8 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:51,7 |
21,9
|
5,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
42 |
101 |
|
Christian Stork |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
22,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Stork |
Films MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
67 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,3 |
22,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
44 |
7 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:52,5 |
22,7
|
6,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering |
|
|
44 |
79 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:52,5 |
22,7
|
7,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
46 |
5 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:52,7 |
22,9
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
47 |
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:52,8 |
23,0
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
48 |
43 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,9 |
23,1
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
10 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:53,1 |
23,3
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
50 |
76 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:53,2 |
23,4
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
80 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:53,4 |
23,6
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
95 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:53,8 |
24,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
53 |
47 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:54,1 |
24,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
68 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
24,9
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
2:55,2 |
25,4
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
61 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
26,2
|
20,6
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
33 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
2:56,1 |
26,3
|
26,3
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
58 |
84 |
|
Karl Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,4 |
26,6
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Sving |
Bollnäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
87 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:56,4 |
26,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
70 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:57,5 |
27,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
65 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
2:59,2 |
29,4
|
23,8
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
46 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:59,4 |
29,6
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
13 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
2:59,5 |
29,7
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
64 |
94 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,0 |
30,2
|
6,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
14 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,2 |
30,4
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Naida Joëlson |
Skepptuna |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team profile |
|
|
66 |
86 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:00,4 |
30,6
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
93 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,6 |
30,8
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
12 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,8 |
31,0
|
14,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
68 |
60 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:00,8 |
31,0
|
25,4
|
|
11 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
77 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:00,8 |
31,0
|
15,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
88 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:02,0 |
32,2
|
5,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
83 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
32,8
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
44 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:04,1 |
34,3
|
13,0
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
81 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:04,2 |
34,4
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
85 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:04,4 |
34,6
|
12,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
66 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,2 |
35,4
|
29,8
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
42 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,0 |
37,2
|
15,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
96 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:07,3 |
37,5
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
90 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:07,6 |
37,8
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
71 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:07,9 |
38,1
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
91 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:08,2 |
38,4
|
11,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
17 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
3:09,3 |
39,5
|
23,1
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
82 |
97 |
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:09,3 |
39,5
|
15,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
84 |
89 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
3:09,8 |
40,0
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
16 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
3:11,7 |
41,9
|
25,5
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering AB |
|
|
86 |
82 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:12,5 |
42,7
|
27,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
105 |
|
Linnéa Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:13,7 |
43,9
|
19,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
69 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,4 |
57,6
|
35,1
|
13,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
22 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
5:14,0 |
2:44,2
|
2:42,8
|
1:46,6
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|