2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
After SS 6
63 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:50,2
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
59,4 4:27,7 3:31,3 4:26,9 3:26,1 58,8 
 
2 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:56,4 6,2 6,2 6,2
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Evo IX  
1:00,1 4:35,3 3:35,7 4:30,0 3:16,7 58,6 
 
3 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 18:22,2 32,0 25,8
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC DS3 R3T  
1:01,4 4:38,7 3:34,5 4:33,4 3:33,9 1:00,3 
 
4 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 18:35,6 45,4 13,4 13,4
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg 1:03,1 4:41,2 3:41,3 4:32,7 3:36,9 1:00,4 
 
5 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:39,6 49,4 49,4 4,0
3   Ida Bood MK Ratten R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing 58,1 4:31,2 3:41,3 4:54,7 3:33,3 1:01,0 
 
6 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 18:42,0 51,8 19,8 2,4
3   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240  
1:01,9 4:44,0 3:43,7 4:36,2 3:34,6 1:01,6 
 
7 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 18:43,4 53,2 21,2 1,4
4   Richard Svensson Storfors MK Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 1:04,3 4:46,6 3:39,6 4:32,9 3:37,9 1:02,1 
 
8 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 18:43,8 53,6 0,4
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 242  
1:07,6 4:42,6 3:40,1 4:34,5 3:36,1 1:02,9 
 
9 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 18:45,2 55,0 55,0 1,4
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Fiesta R5  
59,8 4:42,3 3:41,5 4:41,5 3:41,6 58,5 
 
10 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 18:54,3 1:04,1 10,5 9,1
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK Manta  
1:04,1 4:49,2 3:42,0 4:40,6 3:36,4 1:02,0 
 
11 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 18:56,3 1:06,1 34,1 2,0
5   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240  
1:06,4 4:43,1 3:43,7 4:41,3 3:37,9 1:03,9 
 
12 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:57,7 1:07,5 1,4
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII  
1:01,0 4:42,3 3:47,5 4:47,6 3:37,5 1:01,8 
 
13 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 18:59,5 1:09,3 37,3 1,8
6   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
1:03,3 4:49,9 3:44,1 4:42,3 3:38,1 1:01,8 
 
14 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:00,7 1:10,5 38,5 1,2
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
1:04,1 4:50,8 3:41,9 4:44,0 3:38,6 1:01,3 
 
15 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:04,4 1:14,2 42,2 3,7
8   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås 1:03,3 4:54,9 3:45,2 4:41,2 3:36,8 1:03,0 
 
16 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:12,6 1:22,4 14,9 8,2
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo  
1:02,0 4:48,0 3:47,4 4:49,4 3:44,7 1:01,1 
 
17 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:14,7 1:24,5 2,1
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS 240  
1:03,0 4:51,5 3:48,0 4:45,4 3:45,1 1:01,7 
 
18 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 19:19,9 1:29,7 57,7 5,2
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona  
1:04,9 4:50,6 3:47,6 4:47,6 3:45,3 1:03,9 
 
19 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 19:22,9 1:32,7 3,0
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala 240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB 1:06,1 4:52,0 3:50,4 4:45,8 3:44,7 1:03,9 
 
20 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:27,1 1:36,9 43,3 4,2
3   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC 940  
1:07,0 4:48,4 3:46,9 4:55,8 3:45,5 1:03,5 
 
21 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:27,6 1:37,4 43,8 0,5
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940  
1:05,1 4:58,2 3:48,6 4:45,5 3:47,0 1:03,2 
 
22 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:29,7 1:39,5 15,0 2,1
2   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK 242  
1:03,9 4:57,7 3:47,4 4:51,6 3:46,4 1:02,7 
 
23 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:32,5 1:42,3 1:10,3 2,8
10   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940  
1:06,2 4:55,8 3:50,8 4:48,3 3:46,3 1:05,1 
 
24 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 19:34,8 1:44,6 1:12,6 2,3
11   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny  
1:05,1 4:51,6 3:51,4 4:54,7 3:48,3 1:03,7 
 
25 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:36,1 1:45,9 52,3 1,3
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 940  
1:05,7 4:56,0 3:52,4 4:51,1 3:47,6 1:03,3 
 
26 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 19:38,6 1:48,4 1:16,4 2,5
12   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport Fiesta  
1:04,6 4:58,2 4:00,3 4:38,4 3:53,3 1:03,8 
 
27 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:41,7 1:51,5 57,9 3,1
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
1:05,9 4:59,6 3:51,9 4:51,8 3:48,2 1:04,3 
 
28 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:42,3 1:52,1 58,5 0,6
7   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS 940  
1:02,8 4:59,3 3:54,2 4:54,1 3:49,5 1:02,4 
 
29 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 19:43,3 1:53,1 59,5 1,0
8   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Kadett GSI  
1:03,5 4:52,5 3:51,5 4:59,1 3:54,4 1:02,3 
 
30 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 19:44,6 1:54,4 1,3
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT 1:04,5 4:58,8 3:55,6 4:50,5 3:50,6 1:04,6 
 
31 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 19:47,2 1:57,0 1:25,0 2,6
13   Daniel Molin Skene MS M3  
1:05,1 4:56,2 3:58,9 4:53,4 3:48,4 1:05,2 
 
32 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:01,8 2:11,6 38,9 14,6
2   Herman Höög Götene MK 940  
1:07,1 5:00,0 3:57,9 4:57,7 3:54,6 1:04,5 
 
33 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:05,5 2:15,3 3,7
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940  
1:06,9 4:59,7 4:01,3 4:57,8 3:55,0 1:04,8 
 
34 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 20:08,7 2:18,5 24,1 3,2
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 99 Turbo  
1:06,7 5:09,8 3:54,6 4:56,6 3:54,4 1:06,6 
 
35 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:16,6 2:26,4 53,7 7,9
3   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS 940  
1:07,2 5:13,9 3:59,2 4:57,3 3:53,0 1:06,0 
 
36 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 20:18,0 2:27,8 33,4 1,4
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil 242  
1:18,1 5:03,4 4:00,8 4:55,9 3:52,7 1:07,1 
 
37 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:19,4 2:29,2 56,5 1,4
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:05,6 5:08,8 4:02,0 5:02,3 3:56,3 1:04,4 
 
38 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 20:22,9 2:32,7 1:39,1 3,5
9   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg Ascona  
1:05,8 5:09,7 4:05,5 5:00,6 3:56,7 1:04,6 
 
39 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:29,0 2:38,8 1:45,2 6,1
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
1:06,6 5:07,8 4:00,3 5:10,5 3:57,9 1:05,9 
 
40 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:33,0 2:42,8 2:10,8 4,0
14   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940  
1:08,6 5:09,2 3:59,8 5:11,1 3:58,1 1:06,2 
 
41 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:44,3 2:54,1 1:21,4 11,3
5   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 940  
1:08,2 5:04,6 4:41,1 4:52,8 3:53,2 1:04,4 
 
42 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 20:48,0 2:57,8 3,7
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS Golf 2  
1:08,8 5:15,5 4:05,0 5:08,3 4:01,5 1:08,9 
 
43 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 20:48,7 2:58,5 1:34,0 0,7
3   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK Focus  
1:09,2 5:15,0 4:06,7 5:09,4 4:02,5 1:05,9 
 
44 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 20:50,1 2:59,9 1,4
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Ascona B  
1:08,5 5:10,7 4:08,7 5:09,8 4:07,1 1:05,3 
 
45 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:54,5 3:04,3 49,0 4,4
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940  
1:06,6 5:04,4 4:01,9 4:54,2 4:41,6 1:05,8 
 
46 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 20:55,8 3:05,6 7,8 1,3
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC Civic  
1:06,6 5:09,7 4:15,0 5:09,4 4:10,4 1:04,7 
 
47 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:58,6 3:08,4 53,1 2,8
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS 240  
1:08,1 5:11,9 4:15,0 5:10,3 4:06,7 1:06,6 
 
48 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 21:03,9 3:13,7 1:49,2 5,3
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS Kadett GSI  
1:04,0 5:16,9 4:10,5 5:16,0 4:12,5 1:04,0 
 
49 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 21:07,5 3:17,3 1:44,6 3,6
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:06,8 5:16,5 4:13,5 5:15,0 4:08,7 1:07,0 
 
50 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 21:15,1 3:24,9 25,0 7,6
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK 940  
1:10,0 5:19,3 4:14,5 5:10,6 4:13,0 1:07,7 
 
51 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 21:20,9 3:30,7 1:58,0 5,8
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:07,6 5:20,0 4:16,8 5:17,7 4:12,8 1:06,0 
 
52 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:22,5 3:32,3 2:07,8 1,6
5   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:09,8 5:22,2 4:20,1 5:15,2 4:09,2 1:06,0 
 
53 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 21:23,1 3:32,9 2:08,4 0,6
6   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK E36 325  
1:05,9 5:23,9 4:13,7 5:23,1 4:11,0 1:05,5 
 
54 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 21:30,8 3:40,6 1:25,3 7,7
4   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 1:13,2 5:25,9 4:13,9 5:18,6 4:09,7 1:09,5 
 
55 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 21:32,5 3:42,3 2:34,8 1,7
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga Impreza  
1:07,9 5:28,2 4:22,0 5:19,0 4:10,7 1:04,7 
 
56 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 21:36,8 3:46,6 3:14,6 4,3
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde Escort  
1:06,9 5:13,6 4:19,6 5:44,7 4:03,8 1:08,2 
 
57 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 21:41,9 3:51,7 5,1
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK 940  
1:08,8 5:35,0 4:19,8 5:19,1 4:11,0 1:08,2 
 
58 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 21:43,4 3:53,2 1,5 1,5
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV 1:08,5 5:37,5 4:21,7 5:18,8 4:08,7 1:08,2 
 
59 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 21:44,0 3:53,8 1:38,5 0,6
5   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås 240  
1:07,6 5:26,4 4:33,6 5:16,1 4:14,5 1:05,8 
 
60 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 21:44,3 3:54,1 1:38,8 0,3
6   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg 240  
1:07,9 5:31,6 4:20,5 5:20,7 4:18,6 1:05,0 
 
61 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 22:13,8 4:23,6 2:08,3 29,5
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 244  
1:11,9 5:37,4 4:27,9 5:27,7 4:19,4 1:09,5 
 
62 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 22:28,3 4:38,1 2:22,8 14,5
8   Ingrid Johansson 240  
1:10,5 5:41,7 4:28,5 5:34,4 4:22,0 1:11,2 
 
63 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 26:06,3 8:16,1 6:43,4 3:38,0
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS 940  
1:06,1 9:44,5 4:31,7 5:21,0 4:09,9 1:13,1