2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
After SS 4
63 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:25,3
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
59,4 4:27,7 3:31,3 4:26,9 
 
2 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:41,1 15,8 15,8 15,8
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Evo IX  
1:00,1 4:35,3 3:35,7 4:30,0 
 
3 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 13:48,0 22,7 6,9
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC DS3 R3T  
1:01,4 4:38,7 3:34,5 4:33,4 
 
4 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 13:58,3 33,0 10,3 10,3
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg 1:03,1 4:41,2 3:41,3 4:32,7 
 
5 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 14:03,4 38,1 15,4 5,1
3   Richard Svensson Storfors MK Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 1:04,3 4:46,6 3:39,6 4:32,9 
 
6 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:04,8 39,5 1,4
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 242  
1:07,6 4:42,6 3:40,1 4:34,5 
 
7 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 14:05,1 39,8 39,8 0,3
3   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Fiesta R5  
59,8 4:42,3 3:41,5 4:41,5 
 
8 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:05,3 40,0 40,0 0,2
4   Ida Bood MK Ratten R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing 58,1 4:31,2 3:41,3 4:54,7 
 
9 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:05,8 40,5 17,8 0,5
4   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240  
1:01,9 4:44,0 3:43,7 4:36,2 
 
10 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:14,5 49,2 26,5 8,7
5   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240  
1:06,4 4:43,1 3:43,7 4:41,3 
 
11 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 14:15,9 50,6 11,1 1,4
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK Manta  
1:04,1 4:49,2 3:42,0 4:40,6 
 
12 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:18,4 53,1 2,5
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII  
1:01,0 4:42,3 3:47,5 4:47,6 
 
13 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:19,6 54,3 31,6 1,2
6   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
1:03,3 4:49,9 3:44,1 4:42,3 
 
14 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:20,8 55,5 32,8 1,2
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
1:04,1 4:50,8 3:41,9 4:44,0 
 
15 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:24,6 59,3 36,6 3,8
8   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås 1:03,3 4:54,9 3:45,2 4:41,2 
 
16 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:26,8 1:01,5 8,4 2,2
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo  
1:02,0 4:48,0 3:47,4 4:49,4 
 
17 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:27,9 1:02,6 1,1
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS 240  
1:03,0 4:51,5 3:48,0 4:45,4 
 
18 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 14:30,7 1:05,4 42,7 2,8
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona  
1:04,9 4:50,6 3:47,6 4:47,6 
 
19 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 14:34,3 1:09,0 3,6
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala 240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB 1:06,1 4:52,0 3:50,4 4:45,8 
 
20 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:37,4 1:12,1 32,6 3,1
3   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940  
1:05,1 4:58,2 3:48,6 4:45,5 
 
21 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:38,1 1:12,8 33,3 0,7
4   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC 940  
1:07,0 4:48,4 3:46,9 4:55,8 
 
22 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:40,6 1:15,3 12,7 2,5
2   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK 242  
1:03,9 4:57,7 3:47,4 4:51,6 
 
23 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:41,1 1:15,8 53,1 0,5
10   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940  
1:06,2 4:55,8 3:50,8 4:48,3 
 
24 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 14:41,5 1:16,2 53,5 0,4
11   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport Fiesta  
1:04,6 4:58,2 4:00,3 4:38,4 
 
25 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 14:42,8 1:17,5 54,8 1,3
12   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny  
1:05,1 4:51,6 3:51,4 4:54,7 
 
26 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:45,2 1:19,9 40,4 2,4
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 940  
1:05,7 4:56,0 3:52,4 4:51,1 
 
27 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 14:46,6 1:21,3 41,8 1,4
6   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Kadett GSI  
1:03,5 4:52,5 3:51,5 4:59,1 
 
28 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:49,2 1:23,9 44,4 2,6
7   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
1:05,9 4:59,6 3:51,9 4:51,8 
 
29 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 14:49,4 1:24,1 0,2
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT 1:04,5 4:58,8 3:55,6 4:50,5 
 
30 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:50,4 1:25,1 45,6 1,0
8   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS 940  
1:02,8 4:59,3 3:54,2 4:54,1 
 
31 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 14:53,6 1:28,3 1:05,6 3,2
13   Daniel Molin Skene MS M3  
1:05,1 4:56,2 3:58,9 4:53,4 
 
32 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:02,7 1:37,4 28,4 9,1
2   Herman Höög Götene MK 940  
1:07,1 5:00,0 3:57,9 4:57,7 
 
33 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:05,7 1:40,4 3,0
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940  
1:06,9 4:59,7 4:01,3 4:57,8 
 
34 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:07,1 1:41,8 1,4 1,4
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940  
1:06,6 5:04,4 4:01,9 4:54,2 
 
35 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 15:07,7 1:42,4 18,3 0,6
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 99 Turbo  
1:06,7 5:09,8 3:54,6 4:56,6 
 
36 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:17,6 1:52,3 43,3 9,9
3   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS 940  
1:07,2 5:13,9 3:59,2 4:57,3 
 
37 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 15:18,2 1:52,9 28,8 0,6
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil 242  
1:18,1 5:03,4 4:00,8 4:55,9 
 
38 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:18,7 1:53,4 44,4 0,5
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:05,6 5:08,8 4:02,0 5:02,3 
 
39 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 15:21,6 1:56,3 1:16,8 2,9
9   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg Ascona  
1:05,8 5:09,7 4:05,5 5:00,6 
 
40 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 15:25,2 1:59,9 1:20,4 3,6
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
1:06,6 5:07,8 4:00,3 5:10,5 
 
41 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 15:28,7 2:03,4 1:40,7 3,5
14   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940  
1:08,6 5:09,2 3:59,8 5:11,1 
 
42 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 15:37,6 2:12,3 8,9
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS Golf 2  
1:08,8 5:15,5 4:05,0 5:08,3 
 
43 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 15:37,7 2:12,4 0,1
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Ascona B  
1:08,5 5:10,7 4:08,7 5:09,8 
 
44 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 15:40,3 2:15,0 1:12,4 2,6
3   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK Focus  
1:09,2 5:15,0 4:06,7 5:09,4 
 
45 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 15:40,7 2:15,4 3,1 0,4
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC Civic  
1:06,6 5:09,7 4:15,0 5:09,4 
 
46 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:45,3 2:20,0 39,6 4,6
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS 240  
1:08,1 5:11,9 4:15,0 5:10,3 
 
47 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:46,7 2:21,4 1:12,4 1,4
5   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 940  
1:08,2 5:04,6 4:41,1 4:52,8 
 
48 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 15:47,4 2:22,1 1:19,5 0,7
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS Kadett GSI  
1:04,0 5:16,9 4:10,5 5:16,0 
 
49 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:51,8 2:26,5 1:17,5 4,4
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:06,8 5:16,5 4:13,5 5:15,0 
 
50 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 15:54,4 2:29,1 16,7 2,6
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK 940  
1:10,0 5:19,3 4:14,5 5:10,6 
 
51 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:02,1 2:36,8 1:27,8 7,7
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:07,6 5:20,0 4:16,8 5:17,7 
 
52 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 16:06,6 2:41,3 1:38,7 4,5
5   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK E36 325  
1:05,9 5:23,9 4:13,7 5:23,1 
 
53 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:07,3 2:42,0 1:39,4 0,7
6   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:09,8 5:22,2 4:20,1 5:15,2 
 
54 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:11,6 2:46,3 1:05,9 4,3
4   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 1:13,2 5:25,9 4:13,9 5:18,6 
 
55 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 16:17,1 2:51,8 1:58,7 5,5
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga Impreza  
1:07,9 5:28,2 4:22,0 5:19,0 
 
56 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:20,7 2:55,4 1:15,0 3,6
5   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg 240  
1:07,9 5:31,6 4:20,5 5:20,7 
 
57 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 16:22,7 2:57,4 2,0
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK 940  
1:08,8 5:35,0 4:19,8 5:19,1 
 
58 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:23,7 2:58,4 1:18,0 1,0
6   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås 240  
1:07,6 5:26,4 4:33,6 5:16,1 
 
59 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 16:24,8 2:59,5 2:36,8 1,1
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde Escort  
1:06,9 5:13,6 4:19,6 5:44,7 
 
60 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 16:26,5 3:01,2 3,8 1,7
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV 1:08,5 5:37,5 4:21,7 5:18,8 
 
61 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:44,9 3:19,6 1:39,2 18,4
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 244  
1:11,9 5:37,4 4:27,9 5:27,7 
 
62 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 16:55,1 3:29,8 1:49,4 10,2
8   Ingrid Johansson 240  
1:10,5 5:41,7 4:28,5 5:34,4 
 
63 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 20:43,3 7:18,0 6:09,0 3:48,2
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS 940  
1:06,1 9:44,5 4:31,7 5:21,0